海航专线 Line
海湾
上海巴士
上海巴士 海航专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 海航专线 bus (海湾) has 36 stops departing from 沈杜公路昌达路 and ending at 海湾.
Choose any of the 海航专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 海湾 (36 stops)
沈杜公路昌达路
浦星公路盐铁路
浦星公路闸航路
浦星公路永南路
浦星公路金汇大道
大叶公路浦星公路
中华学院
金汇加油站(招呼站)
齐贤敬老院
文明街(招呼站)
齐贤
金钱公路南奉公路
张弄村(招呼站)
光明
果乡度假村
金钱公路平庄公路
金钱公路浦星公路
吴房村
金王村
钱桥
奉柘公路金钱公路
周陆
桃园
星火水闸
星火农工商
星火开发区
星火消防队
星火热电厂
浦星公路莲都路
星海
上师大(奉贤校区)
海泉路奉炮公路
上海应用技术学院
海湾路海泉路
华东理工大学
海湾
海航专线 FAQ
What time does the 海航专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 海航专线 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海航专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 海航专线 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 海航专线 bus arrive?
When does the 海湾 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 海湾 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 海航专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 海航专线 bus stop.
海航专线 bus Schedule
海航专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Mon | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Tue | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Wed | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Thu | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Fri | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
Sat | 06:40 - 21:00 | 20 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 海航专线 (from 沈杜公路昌达路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 海航专线 (海湾) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
海航专线 line bus fare
上海巴士 海航专线 (海湾) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
海航专线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 海航专线 bus route is 沈杜公路昌达路 and the last stop is 海湾. 海航专线 (海湾) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 海航专线 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 113 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 海航专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 海航专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 海航专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 海航专线 (海湾) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 海航专线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 海航专线, in Shanghai
海航专线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 80路 - 安波路营口路 - 怀德路杨树浦路安波路营口路 - 怀德路杨树浦路/ Schedule
- 泥城2路定班 - 芦潮港农场 - 秋雨路云汉路芦潮港农场 - 秋雨路云汉路/ Schedule
- 崇明乡村6路 - 建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地建桥西桥 - 西沙湿地/ Schedule
- 607路 - 华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口华鹏路成山路 - 泰东路渡口/ Schedule
- 横沙2路 - 兴隆村 - 横沙码头兴隆村 - 横沙码头/ Schedule
- 750路 - 水杉路真南路 - 广顺路定威路水杉路真南路 - 广顺路定威路/ Schedule
- 徐泾1路 - 徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑徐泾东地铁站 - 前云路金云新苑/ Schedule
- 721路 - 上海动物园 - 上海体育馆上海动物园 - 上海体育馆/ Schedule
- 90路 - 靖宇南路控江路 - 淞宝路淞青路(海军上海博览馆)靖宇南路控江路 - 淞宝路淞青路(海军上海博览馆)/ Schedule
- 松莘B线区间 - 漕河泾开发区松江园区 - 外环路地铁站漕河泾开发区松江园区 - 外环路地铁站/ Schedule
- 申崇三线区间 - 汶水路共和新路 - 堡镇汽车站汶水路共和新路 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 江桥4路 - 封浜汽车站 - 太平村封浜汽车站 - 太平村/ Schedule
- 845路 - 长安路恒通路 - 呼兰路通河路长安路恒通路 - 呼兰路通河路/ Schedule
- 芦杜专线 - 沪城环路共享区 - 杜行渡口沪城环路共享区 - 杜行渡口/ Schedule
- 练塘4路 - 顾林路太北村 - 练高路西叶厍村顾林路太北村 - 练高路西叶厍村/ Schedule
- 金泽1路 - 淀西村东风 - 徐李路村部淀西村东风 - 徐李路村部/ Schedule
- 枫泾六路 - 善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼善新公路 - 枫泾牌楼/ Schedule
- 南堡二线 - 南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站南门汽车站 - 堡镇汽车站/ Schedule
- 新嘉专线 - 南门公交站 - 上海火车站(恒丰路天目西路)南门公交站 - 上海火车站(恒丰路天目西路)/ Schedule
- 安亭1路 - 上海赛车场 - 公交安亭站上海赛车场 - 公交安亭站/ Schedule