芦杜专线 Line
杜行渡口
上海巴士
上海巴士 芦杜专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 芦杜专线 bus (杜行渡口) has 70 stops departing from 沪城环路共享区 and ending at 杜行渡口.
Choose any of the 芦杜专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 杜行渡口 (70 stops)
沪城环路共享区
橄榄路沪城环路
橄榄路水华路
顺翔路同汇路
芦云路潮和路
芦云路潮乐路
果园
芦潮港火车站
千祥
横港
塘民校
临港护理院
书院(老芦公路书塘路)
老芦公路新书路
洋溢路
石北
里灶
书院地铁站
临港大道新泥路
万红桥
三三公路万牧路
万祥
万辉
万五
万四
长安
金园
老鹳嘴
周家码头
川南奉公路川治路
邬家路
四墩村
团结
宣黄公路川南奉公路
南团公路宣黄公路
南团公路惠园路
南团公路沪南公路
南汇汽车站
南祝路人民东路
拱极路南祝路(惠南地铁站)
桃花村
拱极路城西路
听潮一村
听潮二村
听潮六村
听潮路沪南路
旧盐港
薛家宅
张家桥
长桥山庄
十八里桥
沪南公路申江南路
新场
沪南公路华南路
航头镇
航西
航头化工厂
汇东村
汇红村
鲁汇镇
肖家店
桃园
三鲁公路浦涛路(王家门)
建岗
沈杜公路三鲁公路(谈家港)
沈杜公路兴达路
沈杜公路昌达路
沈杜公路浦锦南路
杜行镇
杜行渡口
芦杜专线 FAQ
What time does the 芦杜专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 芦杜专线 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 芦杜专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 芦杜专线 bus stop at 16:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 芦杜专线 bus arrive?
When does the 杜行渡口 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 杜行渡口 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 芦杜专线 bus line run on Labour Day and Youth Day?
The 芦杜专线 bus's operating hours on Labour Day and Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 芦杜专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 芦杜专线 bus stop.
芦杜专线 bus Schedule
芦杜专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 16:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Mon | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Tue | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Wed | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Thu | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Fri | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
Sat | 05:15 - 16:15 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 芦杜专线 (from 沪城环路共享区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 芦杜专线 (杜行渡口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
芦杜专线 line bus fare
上海巴士 芦杜专线 (杜行渡口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
芦杜专线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 芦杜专线 bus route is 沪城环路共享区 and the last stop is 杜行渡口. 芦杜专线 (杜行渡口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 芦杜专线 has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 209 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 芦杜专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 芦杜专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 芦杜专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 芦杜专线 (杜行渡口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 芦杜专线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 芦杜专线, in Shanghai
芦杜专线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 石化1路 - 卫六路(临时站) - 戚家墩卫六路(临时站) - 戚家墩/ Schedule
- 49路 - 上海体育馆 - 汉口路江西中路上海体育馆 - 汉口路江西中路/ Schedule
- 南跃线 - 跃进农场 - 南门汽车站跃进农场 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 金桥1路 - 新金桥路金豫路 - 金桥路地铁站新金桥路金豫路 - 金桥路地铁站/ Schedule
- 江桥2路 - 海波路星华公路 - 鹤旋路金运路海波路星华公路 - 鹤旋路金运路/ Schedule
- 70路 - 兰州路杨树浦路 - 四川北路多伦路兰州路杨树浦路 - 四川北路多伦路/ Schedule
- 南隆专线 - 兴隆沙码头 - 南门汽车站兴隆沙码头 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 98路 - 薀藻南路 - 大统路中山北路薀藻南路 - 大统路中山北路/ Schedule
- 宝山4路 - 联合村 - 罗南新村联合村 - 罗南新村/ Schedule
- 742路 - 柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路柳园路 - 谈家渡路武宁支路/ Schedule
- 徐川专线 - 上海体育馆 - 川沙客运站上海体育馆 - 川沙客运站/ Schedule
- 302路 - 上海火车站(南广场) - 宝交公司上海火车站(南广场) - 宝交公司/ Schedule
- 962路 - 栖山路德平路 - 上海火车站(北广场)栖山路德平路 - 上海火车站(北广场)/ Schedule
- 外高桥5路 - 美盛路富特西一路 - 基隆路富特西一路美盛路富特西一路 - 基隆路富特西一路/ Schedule
- 青浦9路 - 久远路民惠佳园 - 华青南路沪青平公路久远路民惠佳园 - 华青南路沪青平公路/ Schedule
- 宝山25路 - 祁连镇 - 同济路水产路祁连镇 - 同济路水产路/ Schedule
- 华亭1路 - 金吕村 - 横塘车站金吕村 - 横塘车站/ Schedule
- 马陆1路 - 大裕村 - 公交马陆站大裕村 - 公交马陆站/ Schedule
- 周康8路 - 沈梅路沪南公路 - 康达路关岳路沈梅路沪南公路 - 康达路关岳路/ Schedule
- 莘庄1路 - 莘庄地铁站 - 康城莘庄地铁站 - 康城/ Schedule