Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus (藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night)) is a circular line with 38 stops departing from 灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station.
Choose any of the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night) (38 stops)
灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station
百德新街 Paterson Street
維多利亞公園 Victoria Park
銀幕街 Ngan Mok Street
電氣道油站 Electric Rd. Station
城市花園 City Garden
粵華酒店 South China Hotel
電照街 Tin Chiu Street
藍田站 Lam Tin Station
康華苑 Hong Wah Court
興田 Hing Tin
康逸苑 Hong Yat Court
平真樓 Ping Chun House
平田商場 Ping Tin Shopping Centre
啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre
啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre
聖公會基孝中學對面 Opposite S.K.H. Kei Hau Secondary School
聖安當女書院 St. Antonius Girls' College
高俊苑 Ko Chun Court
高怡邨 Ko Yee Estate
鯉魚門道,近油美苑淮美閣 Lei Yue Mun Road, Near Wai Mei House, Yau Mei Court
油美苑淑美閣 Shuk Mei House Yau Mei Court
油塘邨 Yau Tong Estate
英皇道,近健威花園 King's Road, Near Healthy Gardens
新都城大廈 Metropole Building
長康街 Cheung Hong Street
炮台山站 Fortress Hill Station
景隆街 Cannon Street
伊利莎伯大廈 Elizabeth House
馬師道 Marsh Road
史釗域道 Stewart Rd.
六國酒店 Gloucester Luk Kwok
盧押道 Luard Road
港鐵灣仔站 Wan Chai Railway Station
史釗域道 Stewart Road
杜老誌道 Tonnochy Road
馬師道 Marsh Road
灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station
灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 FAQ
What time does the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus start operating?
Services on the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus start at 01:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stop working?
Services on the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stop at 02:25 on Sunday, Wednesday.
What time does the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus arrive?
When does the Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Light Bus 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stop.
灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus Schedule
灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 01:23 - 03:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 01:25 - 02:25 | 30 |
Mon | 01:23 - 03:20 | 25 - 32 |
Tue | 01:23 - 03:20 | 25 - 32 |
Wed | 01:25 - 02:25 | 30 |
Thu | 01:23 - 03:20 | 25 - 32 |
Fri | 01:23 - 03:20 | 25 - 32 |
Sat | 01:23 - 03:20 | 25 - 32 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (from 灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 line bus fare
Red Light Bus 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus route is 灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station and the last stop is 灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station. 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus to take on your trip.
Line 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 (藍田及油塘(循環)(通宵) Lam Tin & Yau Tong (Cir) (Night)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘, in Hong Kong
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 西環 — 旺角(銀行中心) - Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(鵝頸橋) — 慈雲山 - Causeway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Tsz Wan ShanCauseway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Tsz Wan Shan/ Schedule
- 旺角(先達廣場) -- 油塘(高俊苑) - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue MunMong Kok (Sincere Podium) - Yau Tong & Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 青山道 - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak RdWong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 佐敦道(白加士街) — 屯門/元朗 - Jordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen LongJordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 荃灣(荃灣街市街) — 油塘/鯉魚門 - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue MunTsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(波斯富街) > 屯門/元朗 - Causeway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen LongCauseway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 旺角(長沙街) > 荃灣(麗城花園) - Mong Kok (Changsha St) - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)Mong Kok (Changsha St) - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(麗城花園) > 旺角/佐敦道 - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan RdTsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 梨木樹 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk ShueMong Kok (Langham Place) - Lei Muk Shue/ Schedule
- 香港仔(東勝道) — 旺角(金雞廣場) - Aberdeen (Tung Sing Rd) - Mong Kok (Golden Era Plaza)Aberdeen (Tung Sing Rd) - Mong Kok (Golden Era Plaza)/ Schedule
- 灣仔站 — 荃灣(福來邨) - Wan Chai Station - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)Wan Chai Station - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 元朗(裕景坊) - 上水(新運里) [18] - Yuen Long (Yu King St) - Sheung Shui (San Wan Lane)Yuen Long (Yu King St) - Sheung Shui (San Wan Lane)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 石澳/大浪灣 - Shau Kei Wan - Shek O and Big Wave BayShau Kei Wan - Shek O and Big Wave Bay/ Schedule
- 16 - 觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre - 秀茂坪(循環線) Sau Mau Ping (Circular)觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre - 秀茂坪(循環線) Sau Mau Ping (Circular)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 旺角(砵蘭街) - Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)Shau Kei Wan - Mong Kok (Portland St)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(永順街) - 石籬商場二期 - Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2/ Schedule
- 佐敦道/土瓜灣 — 藍田 - Jordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam TinJordan Rd and To Kwa Wan - Lam Tin/ Schedule
- 美孚 — 西環 - Mei Foo - Kennedy TownMei Foo - Kennedy Town/ Schedule