莲石专线 Line
石化卫一路
上海巴士
上海巴士 莲石专线 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 莲石专线 bus (石化卫一路) has 47 stops departing from 莲花路地铁站 and ending at 石化卫一路.
Choose any of the 莲石专线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 石化卫一路 (47 stops)
莲花路地铁站
莲花路地铁站
新桥(新车公路)
车墩
车亭公路北盛公路
叶榭
同建村(招呼站)
十六号桥(招呼站)
施家埭
车亭公路红亭路
红阳
亭枫公路
大慈路
南亭路
亭卫公路林贤路
金家宅
亭卫公路恒康路
立新街
亭卫公路朱漕公路
长卫路(招呼站)
天工路(招呼站)
揽工路
月工路
蒋庄路(招呼站)
亭卫公路漕廊公路
S4高速
亭卫公路山丰路
亭卫公路山富路
亭卫公路山通路
亭卫公路龙皓路
亭卫公路龙轩路
亭卫公路金山大道
金山大道海芙路
金山区人民政府
金山区人民法院
卫零路金山大道
卫零路山龙街
石化街道办事处(房地产交易中心)
卫零路卫新路
隆安路沪杭公路
隆安路梅州街
蒙山路隆安路
蒙山路柳城路
蒙山路象州路
象州路新城路
电影院
石化卫一路
莲石专线 FAQ
What time does the 莲石专线 bus start operating?
Services on the 莲石专线 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 莲石专线 bus stop working?
Services on the 莲石专线 bus stop at 23:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 莲石专线 bus arrive?
When does the 石化卫一路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 石化卫一路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 上海巴士 莲石专线 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 莲石专线 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 莲石专线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 莲石专线 bus stop.
莲石专线 bus Schedule
莲石专线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:40 | 10 |
上海巴士 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 莲石专线 (from 莲花路地铁站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 莲石专线 (石化卫一路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 上海巴士 info now.
莲石专线 line bus fare
上海巴士 莲石专线 (石化卫一路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 上海巴士 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 上海巴士’s official website.
莲石专线 (上海巴士)
The first stop of the 莲石专线 bus route is 莲花路地铁站 and the last stop is 石化卫一路. 莲石专线 (石化卫一路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 莲石专线 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 135 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 莲石专线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 莲石专线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 莲石专线 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 莲石专线 (石化卫一路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 莲石专线 bus tracker or a live 上海巴士 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 上海巴士 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 上海巴士 and any bus, including line 莲石专线, in Shanghai
莲石专线 - Alternative Directions
上海巴士 Lines in Shanghai
- 南红专线 - 新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站新洲不锈钢厂 - 南门汽车站/ Schedule
- 新嘉专线 - 南门公交站 - 上海火车站(恒丰路天目西路)南门公交站 - 上海火车站(恒丰路天目西路)/ Schedule
- 宝山7路 - 永清新村 - 泰和路蕰川路永清新村 - 泰和路蕰川路/ Schedule
- 金山社区3路 - 朱行中学 - 欢兴村群力朱行中学 - 欢兴村群力/ Schedule
- 闵行26路区间 - 塘泾路尚义路 - 星火塘湾码头塘泾路尚义路 - 星火塘湾码头/ Schedule
- 703B - 银都路都会路 - 上海师大银都路都会路 - 上海师大/ Schedule
- 南华专线 - 临沂路华丰路 - 南桥汽车站临沂路华丰路 - 南桥汽车站/ Schedule
- 金山4路 - 梦想家园 - 金山卫站北广场梦想家园 - 金山卫站北广场/ Schedule
- 上朱线 - 朱家角汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)朱家角汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 练塘3路 - 新庄路东庄村 - 练塘汽车站新庄路东庄村 - 练塘汽车站/ Schedule
- 南海二线 - 南门汽车站 - 海桥镇南门汽车站 - 海桥镇/ Schedule
- 崇明东滩2路 - 陈家镇(长江大桥) - 瀛东村陈家镇(长江大桥) - 瀛东村/ Schedule
- 虹桥枢纽9路 - 上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心上海嘉定客运中心 - 虹桥东交通中心/ Schedule
- 510路 - 惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村惠民路临潼路 - 大华新村/ Schedule
- 练塘5路 - 练塘汽车站 - 东圩路东庄村站练塘汽车站 - 东圩路东庄村站/ Schedule
- 宝山87路 - 塔虹路月宁路 - 水产路同济路塔虹路月宁路 - 水产路同济路/ Schedule
- 青赵线 - 青浦汽车站 - 青赵公路赵屯青浦汽车站 - 青赵公路赵屯/ Schedule
- 徐泾3路 - 宅东居委 - 金联村委宅东居委 - 金联村委/ Schedule
- 海湾1线 - 星海水闸 - 海湾车站星海水闸 - 海湾车站/ Schedule
- 36路 - 东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥东新路光复西路 - 卢浦大桥/ Schedule