藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き Line
藤崎→猿橋駅
富士急行グループ
富士急行グループ 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus (藤崎→猿橋駅) has 16 stops departing from 藤崎 and ending at 猿橋駅.
Choose any of the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 藤崎→猿橋駅 (16 stops)
藤崎
太田
公民館前
岡
小田
坂下
四季ノ丘
四季の丘リバーサイド入口
猿橋小学校前
住宅前
関屋
営業所前
幼稚園前
殿上下宿
駅前通り
猿橋駅
藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き FAQ
What time does the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus start at 06:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stop at 06:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 藤崎→猿橋駅 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 藤崎→猿橋駅 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stop.
藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus Schedule
藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 11:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:50 - 11:27 | 277 |
Tue | 06:50 - 11:27 | 277 |
Wed | 06:50 - 11:27 | 277 |
Thu | 06:50 - 11:27 | 277 |
Fri | 06:50 - 11:27 | 277 |
Sat | 06:50 | Single departure |
富士急行グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (from 藤崎), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (藤崎→猿橋駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富士急行グループ info now.
藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き line bus fare
富士急行グループ 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (藤崎→猿橋駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富士急行グループ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富士急行グループ’s official website.
藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (富士急行グループ)
The first stop of the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus route is 藤崎 and the last stop is 猿橋駅. 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (藤崎→猿橋駅) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富士急行グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き (藤崎→猿橋駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き bus tracker or a live 富士急行グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富士急行グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富士急行グループ and any bus, including line 藤崎発 猿橋駅方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
富士急行グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 奈良原発 石和温泉駅方面行き - 奈良原発 石和温泉駅方面行き(【甲府】奈良原~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 大月駅発 県立リニア見学センター方面行き - 大月駅発 県立リニア見学センター方面行き(【大月】大月駅・県立リニア見学センター)/ Schedule
- 中央病院前発 藤崎方面行き - 中央病院前発 藤崎方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・藤崎線(大月駅・四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き - 御殿場駅2番のりば発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場駅線(国道経由))/ Schedule
- 御殿場駅発 河口湖駅方面行き - (特急)御殿場駅発 河口湖駅方面行き
- 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き - 浅川発 中央病院前方面行き(【大月】大月中央病院前・浅川線(大月駅・猿橋駅・奈良子経由))/ Schedule
- 都留市駅発 つるぎ方面行き - 都留市駅発 つるぎ方面行き(【都留】都留市駅・つるぎ線(大野経由))/ Schedule
- 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き - 山中湖平野発 月江寺駅前方面行き(【富士五湖】平野・月江寺駅前線(忍野八海経由【市内高校休校日は、富士山駅止まり8:12着】))/ Schedule
- 谷村町発 県立リニア見学センター方面行き - 谷村町発 県立リニア見学センター方面行き(【都留】谷村町駅・県立リニア見学センター線(都留市駅・道の駅つる経由))/ Schedule
- 河口湖駅発 御殿場駅2番のりば方面行き - 河口湖駅発 御殿場駅2番のりば方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場駅線(国道経由))/ Schedule
- 桂台発 藤崎方面行き - 桂台発 藤崎方面行き(【大月】桂台・藤崎線(四季の丘経由))/ Schedule
- 向風発 上野原駅方面行き - 向風発 上野原駅方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~市立病院前~新井~向風)/ Schedule
- 日影発 大月東中学校前方面行き - 日影発 大月東中学校前方面行き(【大月】大月東中学校前・日影線(大月駅経由))/ Schedule
- 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行 - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 富士急上阿原車庫方面行(【甲府】甲府駅・上阿原車庫線)/ Schedule
- 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット発 河口湖駅方面行き - 御殿場プレミアムアウトレット発 河口湖駅方面行き(【富士五湖】河口湖駅・御殿場プレミアムアウトレット線(内野・御殿場駅経由))/ Schedule
- 富士吉田市内循環 中央循環 右回り - 富士吉田市内循環 タウンスニーカー(【富士五湖】中央循環 右回り)/ Schedule
- 上野原駅発 坂下方面行き - 上野原駅発 坂下方面行き(【上野原】上野原駅~坂下)/ Schedule
- 月夜野発 長又方面行き - 月夜野発 長又方面行き(【都留】月夜野・長又線(道志の湯・道志中学校前経由))/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 鶯宿方面行き(【甲府】石和温泉駅~奈良原~鶯宿)/ Schedule
- 桂台発 四季の丘方面行き - 桂台発 四季の丘方面行き(【大月】桂台・四季の丘線)/ Schedule