ต.12 Line
ช่วงท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - ถนนวงศ์สว่าง - สวนจตุจักร;Nonthaburi Pier - Wong Sawang Road - Chatuchak Park
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.12 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.12 bus (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) is a circular line with 33 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.12 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park (33 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
เมเจอร์นนทบุรี;Major Nontaburi
แยกเลี่ยงเมืองนนทบุรี;Liang Mueang Nonthaburi Intersection
โรงเรียนการัญศึกษา;Karansuksa School
แยกพระราม 5;Phra Ram 5 Intersection
วัดกำแพง (นนทบุรี);Wat Kamphaeng (Nonthaburi)
ซอยพิบูลสงคราม 18;Soi Phibun Songkhram 18
หมู่บ้านวิสต้า วันเอทโอ;Muban Vista One 8 O
หมู่บ้านพิบูลย์การ์เด้นวิลล์;Muban Phibun Garden Ville
ซอยแสนสุข;Soi Saensuk
หมู่บ้านพิบูลย์พาร์ควิลล์;Muban Phiboon Park Ville
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนสตรีนนทบุรี;Opposite Satrinonthaburi School
หมู่บ้านพิบูลย์;Phibun Bangsue Village
มาสด้า พระราม 7;Mazda Rama 7
มจพ.;King Mongkut's University Of Technology North Bangkok
แยกพิบูลสงคราม;Yaek Pibulsongkram
ตรงข้ามวัดเสาหิน;Wat Sao Hin (Oppsoite)
นาดาวเพลส;Nadao Place
วัดน้อย;Wat Noi
ซอยวัดหลวง;Soi WAT Luang
ซอยวงศ์สว่าง 23;Wong Sawang Soi 23
ตรงข้ามบิ๊กซีวงศ์สว่าง;Big C Wong Sawang (Opposite)
ดับเพลิงบางซ่อน,แยกวงศ์สว่าง,เขตวงศ์สว่าง;Bang Son Fire Station
หลังแยกวงศ์สว่าง;After Wong Sawang Intersection
ตรงข้ามกรมยุทธบริการทหาร;Opposite Military Training Inspection Unit
หมู่บ้านโซล รัชดาภิเษก 68;Soul Ratchadapisek 68 Village
ก่อนแยกประชานุกูล;Before Prachanukun Intersection
ซอยรัชดาภิเษก 60;Soi Ratchadaphisek 60
ซอยรัชประชา 1;Soi Ratchapracha 1
ตรีเพชรอีซูซุ;Tri Petch Isuzu
โรงเรียนหอวัง;Horwang School
ธนาคารทหารไทยธนชาต สำนักงานใหญ่;Ttb Headquarter
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.12 FAQ
What time does the ต.12 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.12 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.12 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.12 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.12 bus arrive?
When does the ช่วงท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - ถนนวงศ์สว่าง - สวนจตุจักร;Nonthaburi Pier - Wong Sawang Road - Chatuchak Park bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ช่วงท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - ถนนวงศ์สว่าง - สวนจตุจักร;Nonthaburi Pier - Wong Sawang Road - Chatuchak Park bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.12 (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) bus fare?
The ช่วงท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - ถนนวงศ์สว่าง - สวนจตุจักร;Nonthaburi Pier - Wong Sawang Road - Chatuchak Park (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) bus fare is about ฿14.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.12 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.12 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.12 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.12 bus stop.
ต.12 Bus Schedule
ต.12 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.12 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.12 (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.12 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.12 (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) ride fare is about ฿14.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.12 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.12 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.12 (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.12 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.12 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.12 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.12 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.12 (สวนจตุจักร;Chatuchak Park) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.12 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.12, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.136 - สีลม - บางใหญ่ (ทางด่วน);Silom - Bang Yai (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.50 - ช่วงแฮปปี้แลนด์ - ลาดกระบัง;Happy Land - Ladkrabang/ Schedule
- 1076 - ช่วงเคหะชุมชนท่าทราย - ตลาดพงษ์เพชร;Tha Sai Community Housing - Phong Phet Market/ Schedule
- 8482 - นครปฐม - พะเนียงแตก - มาบแค;Nakhon Pathom - Phaniang Taek - Map Khae/ Schedule
- 8188 - สมุทรสาคร - วัดบางน้ำวน;Samut Sakhon - Bang Nam Won Temple/ Schedule
- 1156 - รังสิต - คลองแปด (หมู่บ้านแก้วขวัญ);Rangsit - Khlong Paet/ Schedule
- ต.74 - ซอยนวลจันทร์ (ทางด่วน) - ถนนนราธิวาสราชนครินทร์ - สีลม;Soi Nuanchan (Highway) - Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road - Silom/ Schedule
- 1096 - ตลาดยิ่งเจริญ - ตลาดสดวัชรพล;Ying Charoen Market - Watcharapol Market/ Schedule
- 1275 - ปากน้ำ - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Pak Nam - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samutprakan Campus/ Schedule
- 1009 - ตลาดรังสิต - ท่าน้ำบางพูน;Rangsit Market - Bang Phun Pier/ Schedule
- ต.58 - ช่วงการเคหะบางพลี (ทางด่วน ถนนกำแพงเพชร 2) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bang Phli Housing - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)/ Schedule
- ต.37 - ช่วงหมู่บ้านรัตนาธิเบศร์ - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว;Rattanathibate Village - Central Plaza Ladprao Department Store/ Schedule
- 1304 - ช่วงมีนบุรี - วัดศรีสุข;Min Buri - Si Suk Temple/ Schedule
- 1069 - รามอินทรา 14 - หมู่บ้านเนียมกล่ำสามัคคี;Ram Intra 14 - Niam Klam Samakkhi Housing/ Schedule
- 1135 - ช่วงวัดแสงสิริธรรม - ซอยรัตนาธิเบศร์ 26;Saeng Siritham Temple - Soi Rattanathibech 26/ Schedule
- 6057 - ช่วงกระทุ่มแบน - ถ.เลียบคลองน้อย - วัดพันธุวงษ์;Krathum Baen - Sor Jor Pier/ Schedule
- 391 - ตัดช่วงปทุมธานี - นพวงศ์;Pathum Thani - Noppawong/ Schedule
- ต.24 - บางพลี - มีนบุรี;Bang Phli - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1123 - มีนบุรี - วิทยาลัยบริหารธุรกิจและการท่องเที่ยวกรุงเทพ (กลับ);Min Buri - College of Business Administration and Tourism/ Schedule
- ต.158 - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - ตลาดบางแค;Victory Monument - Bang Khae Market/ Schedule