ต.50 Line
ช่วงบางกะปิ - ลาดกระบัง;Bang Kapi - Ladkrabang
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.50 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.50 bus (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) is a circular line with 47 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.50 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang (47 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
แยกลำสาลี (ฝั่งศรีนครินทร์ ขาออก);Lam Sali Intersection (Srinakarin Side Outbound )
ซอยศรีนครินทร์ 1;Soi Srinakarin 1
โรงแรมเดอะแกรนด์โฟร์วิงส์;The Grand Fourwings Hotel
ต่างระดับกรุงเทพกรีฑา (ขาออก);Krungthep Kreetha Interchange (Outbound)
ซอยศรีนครินทร์ 7;Soi Srinakarin 7
ตรงข้าม รพ.สมิติเวช ศรีนครินทร์;Opposite Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital
Arl หัวหมาก;Arl Hua Mak Station
หลังแยกพัฒนาการ;After Phatthanakan Intersection
ซอยศรีนครินทร์ 23;Soi Srinakarin 23
ซอยศรีนครินทร์ 27;Srinagarindra Soi 27
ธัญญาพาร์ค;Thanya Park
อาคาร 21 ทาวเวอร์;Twenty One Tower
แยกอ่อนุช;Onnut Intersection
ตรงข้ามไปรษณีย์ไทยสาขาอ่อนนุช;Post Office Onnut
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
โรงเรียนงามมานะ,ปั๊มบางจาก;Ngammana School
โรงเรียนเสรีอนุสรณ์;Sari Anuson School
ตรงข้ามรองเท้าเอสซีเอส;Opposite Scs Shoes
ตรงข้ามโลตัสอ่อนนุช 80;Opposite Lotus on Nut 80
สุเหร่าทางควาย;Surao Thang Kwai
หมู่บ้านชมเดือน 3;Chom Duean 3 Village
ซอยอ่อนนุช 63;On Nut Soi 63
ตรงข้ามซอยอ่อนนุช 84;Opposite Soi on Nut 84
วัดกระทุ่มเสือปลา;Wat Krathum Suea Pla
ซอยอ่อนนุช 67/3;Soi on Nut 67/3
ซอยอ่อนนุช 73/1;Soi on Nut 73/1
ต่างระดับประเวศ (ขาออก);Prawet Interchange (Outbound)
หลังแยกอ่อนนุช-สุขาภิบาล 2;After Onnut-Sukhapiban 2 Junction
ตรงข้ามรพ.สิรินธร;Opposite Sirindhorn Hospital
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนประเวศพิทยาคาร;Opposite Prawet Pittayakhan School
โรงเรียนพร้อม;Prom School
วัดลานบุญ;Wat Lan Bun
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ซอยศรีสวัสศิริ 2;Srisawatsiri Soi 2
แยกกิ่งแก้ว,วัดสังฆราชา;Kingkaew Intersection (Sangkaracha Temple)
แยกกิ่งแก้วปั้มเอสโซ่;Kingkaew Intersection, Esso Station
หลังแยกลาดกระบัง;After Lat Krabang Intersection
วัดลาดกระบัง;Wat Latkrabang
ตรงข้าม สน.ลาดกระบัง;Opposite Lat Krabang Police Station
ซอยลาดกระบัง 9/6;Soi Latkrabang 9/6
วัดปลูกศรัทธา;Wat Puk Satta
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านสุภาศิริ;Opposite Supasiri Village
ตรงข้ามเอเวียนวิลเลจ;Opposite Avion Village
ตรงข้ามสุขสมาน;Suksaman (Opposite)
โรงพยาบาลลาดกระบัง;Lat Krabang Hospital
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.50 FAQ
What time does the ต.50 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.50 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.50 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.50 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.50 bus arrive?
When does the ช่วงบางกะปิ - ลาดกระบัง;Bang Kapi - Ladkrabang bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ช่วงบางกะปิ - ลาดกระบัง;Bang Kapi - Ladkrabang bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.50 (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) bus fare?
The ช่วงบางกะปิ - ลาดกระบัง;Bang Kapi - Ladkrabang (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) bus fare is about ฿17.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.50 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.50 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.50 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.50 bus stop.
ต.50 Bus Schedule
ต.50 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.50 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.50 (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.50 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.50 (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) ride fare is about ฿17.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.50 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.50 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.50 (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.50 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.50 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.50 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.50 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.50 (ลาดกระบัง;Ladkrabang) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.50 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.50, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 6011 - ช่วงโรงพยาบาลกระทุ่มแบน - บ้านเตาอิฐ;Krathumbean Hospital - Baan Tao It/ Schedule
- 6045 - ปทุมธานี - วัดเจดีย์หอย;Pathum Thani - Chedi Hoi Temple/ Schedule
- 756 - ช่วงหมู่บ้านสิวารัตน์ 3 - หมอศรี - ซอยไร่ขิง 18;Shivarat 3 Village - Mor Sri - Soi Rai Khing 18/ Schedule
- ต.65 - มาบุญครอง - ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน (ทางด่วน);Ma Bun Khlong - Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.35 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - สนามหลวง;Pra Padaeng Pier - Snam Luang/ Schedule
- 1057 - รังสิต - วัดเทียนถวาย;Rangsit - Tiantawai Temple/ Schedule
- ต.26 - ช่วงอโศก (ทางด่วน) - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน;Asok (Highway) - Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store/ Schedule
- 1018 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟธนบุรี - ร.ร.เทพศิรินทร์ นนทบุรี;Thonburi Railway Station - Debsirin Nonthaburi School/ Schedule
- 8328 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - ท่าเรือบ้านโคกขาม - วัดบ้านไร่เจริญผล;Samut Sakhon - Baan Khok Kham Pier - Baan Rai Charoen Phon Temple/ Schedule
- ต.146 - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง - ถนนพระราม 3 (ทางด่วน);Ramkhamhaeng University - Rama 3 Road (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.143 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - กระทุ่มแบน;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Krathum Baen/ Schedule
- 1291 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - ถนนเทศบาลสำโรงใต้ 21 (ซอยวัดบางหญ้าแพรก);Phra Pradaeng Pier - Thetsaban Samrong Tai 21/ Schedule
- 6256 - ตลาดกลางบางใหญ่ - หมู่บ้านไม้หินดินน้ำ;Bang Yai Central Market - Mai-Hin-Din-Nam Housing/ Schedule
- ต.147 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลลาดพร้าว - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเซ็นทรัลพระราม 2 (ทางด่วน);Central Plaza Lardprao Department Store - Central Plaza Rama 2 Department Store (Highway)/ Schedule
- 1009 - ตลาดรังสิต - ท่าน้ำบางพูน;Rangsit Market - Bang Phun Pier/ Schedule
- 1052 - ท่าน้ำบางใหญ่ - ที่ว่าการอำเภอบางใหญ่;Bang Yai Pier - Bang Yai District/ Schedule
- 1304 - ช่วงมีนบุรี - วัดศรีสุข;Min Buri - Si Suk Temple/ Schedule
- 384 - ตัดช่วงวัดนครชื่นชุ่ม - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Wat Nakhon Chuenchum - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- ต.64 - ปากเกร็ด (ทางด่วน) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ;Pak Kret (Highway) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- ต.127 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - สมุทรสาคร (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Samutsakhon(Highway)/ Schedule