ต.89 Line
ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน - เพลินจิต;Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store - Ploenchit
Songthaew
Songthaew ต.89 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The ต.89 bus (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) is a circular line with 7 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the ต.89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: เพลินจิต;Ploenchit (7 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ตรงข้ามวัดบัวขวัญ;Wat Bua Khwan
ตรงข้าม รพ.เกษมราษฎร์ ประชาชื่น;Kasemrad Hospital Prachachuen
โรงเรียนอนุบาลสามเสน;Samsen Kindergarten School
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนสามเสน;Samsenwittayalai School (Opposite)
กระทรวงการคลัง,กรมบัญชีกลาง,สำนักงานเศรษฐกิจการคลังไทย;Ministry Of Finance
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
ต.89 FAQ
What time does the ต.89 bus start operating?
Services on the ต.89 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the ต.89 bus stop working?
Services on the ต.89 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the ต.89 bus arrive?
When does the ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน - เพลินจิต;Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store - Ploenchit bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน - เพลินจิต;Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store - Ploenchit bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the ต.89 (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) bus fare?
The ห้างสรรพสินค้าบางลำภูงามวงศ์วาน - เพลินจิต;Banglamphu Ngam wong wan Department Store - Ploenchit (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) bus fare is about ฿21.00.
Does the Songthaew ต.89 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The ต.89 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a ต.89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest ต.89 bus stop.
ต.89 Bus Schedule
ต.89 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on ต.89 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of ต.89 (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
ต.89 line bus fare
Songthaew ต.89 (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) ride fare is about ฿21.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
ต.89 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the ต.89 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. ต.89 (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: ต.89 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest ต.89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the ต.89 bus to take on your trip.
Line ต.89 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line ต.89 (เพลินจิต;Ploenchit) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line ต.89 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line ต.89, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- 1215 - สุขุมวิท - วัดวชิรธรรมสาธิต - ซอยสุภาพงษ์ 1;Sukhumvit - Wachiratham Sathit Temple - Soi Suphaphong/ Schedule
- ต.52 - บางนา - บางกะปิ;Bangna - Bang Kapi/ Schedule
- 2 - ช่วงปากน้ำ - ฟาร์มจระเข้ - ทางแยกถนนสุขุมวิท;Paknam - Crocodile Farm - Sukhumvit Road Intersection/ Schedule
- ต.35 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - สนามหลวง;Pra Padaeng Pier - Snam Luang/ Schedule
- ต.144 - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - สถาบันเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าเจ้าคุณทหารลาดกระบัง (ทา;Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8185 - สมุทรสาคร - วัดสุวรรณรัตนาราม;Samut Sakhon - Wat Suwan Rattanaram/ Schedule
- 6140 - นครปฐม - สระกะเทียม;Nakhon Pathom - Sa Kathiam/ Schedule
- 6054 - (วนซ้าย) วงกลมวัดส้มเกลี้ยง - วัดพระเงิน;Som Kliang Temple - Pra Nguen Temple/ Schedule
- ต.30 - ช่วงสถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร) - บางนา (ทางด่วน ถ.กำแพงเพชร 2);Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak) - Bangna (Highway Kamphaeng Phet 2 Road)/ Schedule
- 1148 - ปทุมธานี - วัดบ้านพร้าวใน - เชียงรากน้อย;Pathum Thani - Baan Prao Nai Temple - Chiang Rak Noi/ Schedule
- 8250 - ช่วงสมุทรสาคร - คลองสี่วา (เนรมิตแฟกทอรี่เฮ้าส์);Samut Sakhon - Khlong Si Wa/ Schedule
- ต.58 - ช่วงการเคหะบางพลี (ทางด่วน ถนนกำแพงเพชร 2) - สถานีขนส่งผู้โดยสารกรุงเทพฯ (จตุจักร);Bang Phli Housing - Bangkok Bus Terminal (Chatuchak)/ Schedule
- 1002 - นนทบุรี - บางใหญ่;Nonthaburi - Bang Yai/ Schedule
- ต.124 - หมู่บ้านสยามนิเวศน์ - ทุ่งครุ - จุฬาลงกรณ์มหาวิทยาลัย;Siam Niwet Village - Thung Kru - Chulalongkorn University (Highway)/ Schedule
- 8250 - สมุทรสาคร - ดอนไก่ดี;Samut Sakhon - Don Kai Di/ Schedule
- 1156 - รังสิต - หมู่บ้านพรธิสาร 8;Rangsit - Phon Thisan 8 Village/ Schedule
- 1140 - สำโรง - ปากน้ำ - คลองด่าน;Samrong - Paknam - Khlong Dan/ Schedule
- 6060 - กระทุ่มแบน - ประตูน้ำบางยาง;Krathum Baen - Pratunam Bang Yang/ Schedule
- 1085 - พระประแดง - สำโรง;Phra Pradaeng - Samrong/ Schedule
- 6034 - สมุทรสาคร - กระทุ่มแบน;Samut Sakhon - Krathum Baen/ Schedule