下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 Line
62富山駅・済生会病院
富山地方鉄道株式会社
富山地方鉄道株式会社 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus (62富山駅・済生会病院) has 30 stops departing from 中央病院 and ending at 済生会病院.
Choose any of the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 62富山駅・済生会病院 (30 stops)
中央病院
石金
元町
清水町
中教院前
西町
総曲輪
城址公園前
富山市役所前
富山駅前
牛島新町
永楽町
奥田中学校前
奥井
上赤江住宅前
上赤江
上赤江口
下赤江
下冨居口
豊田口
豊田本町
豊若町
米田すずかけ台
米田
中田
中田北口
中田二丁目
東富山駅口
富山東高校前
済生会病院
下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 FAQ
What time does the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus start operating?
Services on the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus start at 09:50 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stop working?
Services on the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus arrive?
When does the 62富山駅・済生会病院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 62富山駅・済生会病院 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (62富山駅・済生会病院) bus fare?
The 62富山駅・済生会病院 (62富山駅・済生会病院) bus fare is ¥170.00 - ¥580.00.
Is there a 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stop.
下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 Bus Schedule
下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:55 - 19:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:50 - 19:00 | 132 - 236 |
Mon | 10:55 - 19:15 | 92 - 162 |
Tue | 10:55 - 19:15 | 92 - 162 |
Wed | 10:55 - 19:15 | 92 - 162 |
Thu | 10:55 - 19:15 | 92 - 162 |
Fri | 10:55 - 19:15 | 92 - 162 |
Sat | 09:50 - 19:00 | 132 - 236 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (from 中央病院), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (62富山駅・済生会病院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山地方鉄道株式会社 info now.
下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 line bus fare
富山地方鉄道株式会社 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (62富山駅・済生会病院) ride fare is between ¥170.00 and ¥580.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山地方鉄道株式会社's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 富山地方鉄道株式会社’s official website.
下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (富山地方鉄道株式会社)
The first stop of the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus route is 中央病院 and the last stop is 済生会病院. 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (62富山駅・済生会病院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山地方鉄道株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 (62富山駅・済生会病院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線 bus tracker or a live 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 and any bus, including line 下赤江(米田、リハビリ)線, in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 05 池尻線/ Schedule
- 藤の木線/ Schedule
- 下赤江・荒町(東高校)線/ Schedule
- 荏原循環/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(高岡)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 堤防・熊野経由八尾・萩の島循環線/ Schedule
- (若竹町)辰尾・笹津線/ Schedule
- 石坂・北代・中央病院線/ Schedule
- 桜井高校線/ Schedule
- 八幡四方線/ Schedule
- 01 生地循環線/ Schedule
- フィーダー四方/ Schedule
- 01 新幹線市街地線/ Schedule
- 布目経由・新湊線/ Schedule
- 不二栄町線/ Schedule
- 西の番・大場・流杉線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(大久保・本郷)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 運転教育・済生会病院線/ Schedule
- 布目経由・新港線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(八尾)線※学休日運休/ Schedule