不二栄町線 Line
52富山駅(大泉 経由)
富山地方鉄道株式会社
富山地方鉄道株式会社 不二栄町線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 不二栄町線 bus (52富山駅(大泉 経由)) has 23 stops departing from 高原町 and ending at 富山駅前.
Choose any of the 不二栄町線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 52富山駅(大泉 経由) (23 stops)
高原町
高屋敷
不二栄口
不二栄町
山室中学校前
山室
高原町
高原西口
中市
青葉町
大泉駅前
大泉中学校前
西公文名
法蓮寺橋
西大泉
大泉町一丁目
五番町
中教院前
西町
総曲輪
城址公園前
富山市役所前
富山駅前
不二栄町線 FAQ
What time does the 不二栄町線 bus start operating?
Services on the 不二栄町線 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 不二栄町線 bus stop working?
Services on the 不二栄町線 bus stop at 07:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 不二栄町線 bus arrive?
When does the 52富山駅(大泉 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 52富山駅(大泉 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富山地方鉄道株式会社 不二栄町線 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 不二栄町線 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 不二栄町線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 不二栄町線 bus stop.
不二栄町線 Bus Schedule
不二栄町線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 07:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 07:30 | 40 |
Mon | 06:30 - 07:40 | 31 - 39 |
Tue | 06:30 - 07:40 | 31 - 39 |
Wed | 06:30 - 07:40 | 31 - 39 |
Thu | 06:30 - 07:40 | 31 - 39 |
Fri | 06:30 - 07:40 | 31 - 39 |
Sat | 06:50 - 07:30 | 40 |
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 不二栄町線 (from 高原町), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 不二栄町線 (52富山駅(大泉 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山地方鉄道株式会社 info now.
不二栄町線 line bus fare
富山地方鉄道株式会社 不二栄町線 (52富山駅(大泉 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山地方鉄道株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山地方鉄道株式会社’s official website.
不二栄町線 (富山地方鉄道株式会社)
The first stop of the 不二栄町線 bus route is 高原町 and the last stop is 富山駅前. 不二栄町線 (52富山駅(大泉 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 不二栄町線 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山地方鉄道株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 不二栄町線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 不二栄町線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 不二栄町線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 不二栄町線 (52富山駅(大泉 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 不二栄町線 bus tracker or a live 富山地方鉄道株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山地方鉄道株式会社 and any bus, including line 不二栄町線, in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
不二栄町線 - Alternative Directions
富山地方鉄道株式会社 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 藤の木線/ Schedule
- 五百石(石金、大泉、蔵本)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 荏原循環/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(高岡)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 空港直通バス/ Schedule
- 富山港線フィーダーバス/ Schedule
- 山田・国病・簡保線/ Schedule
- 新桜・老人・石坂~中央病院線/ Schedule
- フィーダー四方/ Schedule
- 砺波・城端線/ Schedule
- 布目経由・新湊線/ Schedule
- 高岡・新湊線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 西の番・大場・流杉線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(大久保・本郷)線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線※学休日運休/ Schedule
- 五百石(石金、大泉、蔵本)線/ Schedule
- 不二越・高原線/ Schedule
- 運転教育・済生会病院線/ Schedule
- 富山国際大付属高校(八尾)線※学休日運休/ Schedule