国18-公央 Line
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 公会堂前(日新町) Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Kokaido mae
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 国18-公央 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 国18-公央 bus (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) has 8 stops departing from 公会堂前(日新町) Kokaido Mae and ending at 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta..
国18-公央 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:23. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 国18-公央 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. (8 stops)
公会堂前(日新町) Kokaido Mae
稲荷神社 Inari-Jinja Shrine
府中四谷橋北 Fuchu ,Yotsuyabashi North
日野落川 Hino Ochikawa
真明寺 Shinmyoji Temple
一の宮ストア Ichinomiya Store
桜ヶ丘診療所 Sakuragaoka Clinic
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
国18-公央 FAQ
What time does the 国18-公央 bus start operating?
Services on the 国18-公央 bus start at 08:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 国18-公央 bus stop working?
Services on the 国18-公央 bus stop at 08:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 国18-公央 bus arrive?
When does the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 公会堂前(日新町) Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Kokaido mae bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 公会堂前(日新町) Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Kokaido mae bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 国18-公央 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 国18-公央 bus stop.
国18-公央 Bus Schedule
国18-公央 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:23 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:23 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:23 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:23 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:23 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 国18-公央 (from 公会堂前(日新町) Kokaido Mae), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 国18-公央 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
国18-公央 line bus fare
Keio Bus 国18-公央 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
国18-公央 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 国18-公央 bus route is 公会堂前(日新町) Kokaido Mae and the last stop is 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.. 国18-公央 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 国18-公央 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 9 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 国18-公央 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 国18-公央 bus to take on your trip.
Line 国18-公央 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 国18-公央 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 国18-公央 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 国18-公央, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 国18-日央 - 日新町二丁目 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Nisshincho 2 - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 歳23 - 南水無 - 千歳船橋駅 Minami-mizunashi - Chitose-funabashi Sta./ Schedule
- 府01-受直 - 府中駅 - 府中営業所 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 多04 - 鶴川駅 - 多摩センター駅/ Schedule
- 高31 - 桜ヶ丘車庫 - 高幡不動駅 Sakuragaoka Shako - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 渋64-★車 - 渋谷駅 - 中野車庫 Shibuya Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- WE-ハ入 - 新宿駅西口 (小田急百貨店前) - ハイアットリージェンシー Shinjuku Sta. West(Odakyu department store) - Hyatt Regency Tokyo/ Schedule
- 八01-復 - 希望ヶ丘団地 - 八幡山駅 Kibogaoka danchi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 八06 - 京王八王子駅 - 館ヶ丘団地 Keio Hachioji Sta. - Tategaoka-danchi/ Schedule
- 武31-高 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 - 中大附属高校 Musashikoganei Sta. North - Chuo Univ. High Sch./ Schedule
- 国18-央 - 国立駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Kunitachi Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 山02 - 高尾山口駅 - 高尾駅北口 Takaosanguchi Sta. - Takao Sta. North/ Schedule
- 高23-直 - 高幡不動駅 - 帝京大学構内 Takahatafudo Sta. - Teikyo University/ Schedule
- 中92-南練 - 南蔵院 - 練馬駅 Nanzoin - Nerima Sta./ Schedule
- 武31-ぷ - プール前 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 Pool-mae - Musashikoganei Sta. North/ Schedule
- 武31-朝 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 Musashikoganei Sta. North - Musashikoganei Sta. North/ Schedule
- 調37 - 調布駅北口 - 都営深大寺住宅 Chofu Sta. North - Toei jindaiji jutaku/ Schedule
- 調01 - 調布駅南口 - 調布駅南口 Chofu Sta. South - Chofu Sta. South/ Schedule
- 中71 - 中野駅 - 永福町 Nakano Sta. - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 高22 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 高幡不動駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule