八01-七 Line
船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 八01-七 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 八01-七 bus (船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7) has 9 stops departing from 八幡山駅 Hachimanyama Sta. and ending at 船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7.
八01-七 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 八01-七 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7 (9 stops)
八幡山駅 Hachimanyama Sta.
松沢病院前 Matsuzawa-Byoin(Matsuzawa Hospital)
上北沢二丁目 Kami-Kitazawa 2
八幡山一丁目 Hachimanyama 1
船橋六丁目 Funabashi 6
船橋交番北 Funabashi Koban-Kita
希望ヶ丘団地 Kibogaoka Danchi
朝日新聞社前 Asahi Shinbunsha Mae
船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7
八01-七 FAQ
What time does the 八01-七 bus start operating?
Services on the 八01-七 bus start at 22:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 八01-七 bus stop working?
Services on the 八01-七 bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 八01-七 bus arrive?
When does the 船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 八01-七 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 八01-七 bus stop.
八01-七 Bus Schedule
八01-七 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:20 | Single departure |
Mon | 22:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 22:20 | Single departure |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 八01-七 (from 八幡山駅 Hachimanyama Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 八01-七 (船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
八01-七 line bus fare
Keio Bus 八01-七 (船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
八01-七 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 八01-七 bus route is 八幡山駅 Hachimanyama Sta. and the last stop is 船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7. 八01-七 (船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 八01-七 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 八01-七 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 八01-七 bus to take on your trip.
Line 八01-七 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 八01-七 (船橋七丁目 Funabashi 7) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 八01-七 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 八01-七, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 八02 - 希望ヶ丘団地 - 八幡山駅 Kibogaoka danchi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 是政循環-是 - 府中駅 - 是政駅 Fuchu Sta. - Koremasa Sta./ Schedule
- 渋66-堀 - 堀の内二丁目 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅 Horinouchi 2 - Asagaya Sta./ Schedule
- 高11 - 多摩動物公園駅 - 高幡不動駅 Tama ,dobutsukoen Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 調37 - 調布駅北口 - 都営深大寺住宅 Chofu Sta. North - Toei jindaiji jutaku/ Schedule
- 中71-峰 - 中野駅 - 峰 Nakano Sta. - Mine/ Schedule
- 渋69 - 渋谷駅 - 渋谷駅 Shibuya Sta. - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 武66 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中営業所 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 渋66 - 渋谷駅 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅 Shibuya Sta. - Asagaya Sta./ Schedule
- 丘31-庫 - 調布車庫前 - つつじヶ丘駅南口 Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office) - Tsutsujigaoka Sta. South/ Schedule
- 御苑-五前 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 宿41-26 - 新宿駅西口 - 中野車庫 Shinjuku Sta. West - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- 三沢台線-住 - 百草園住宅 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusaen jutaku - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 永34 - 永山駅 - 聖ヶ丘団地 Nagayama Sta. - Hijirigaoka danchi/ Schedule
- 八98-南 - 八王子駅南口 - グリーンヒル寺田 Hachioji Sta. South - Green Hill Terada/ Schedule
- め05-南 - めじろ台駅 - グリーンヒル寺田 Mejirodai Sta. - Green Hill Terada/ Schedule
- 桜87 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 帝京大学構内 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Teikyo University/ Schedule
- 武71-復 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 中71 - 中野駅 - 永福町 Nakano Sta. - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 高23-拓 - 拓殖大学 - 高尾駅南口 Takushoku University - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule