南61-水 Line
水甫団地入口 - 南大沢駅 Mizuho danchi - Minami-osawa Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 南61-水 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 南61-水 bus (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.) has 15 stops departing from 水甫団地入口 Mizuho Danchi and ending at 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta..
Choose any of the 南61-水 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta. (15 stops)
水甫団地入口 Mizuho Danchi
水甫緑地 Mizuho Ryokuchi
鑓水公園 Yarimizu Park
鑓水二丁目中央 Yarimizu 2 Chuo
鑓水住宅入口 Yarimizu Jutaku
都営住宅西 Toei Jutaku West
都営住宅東 Toei Jutaku East
パークフィーネ前 Parkfine
児童公園 Jido Park
三徳プラザ前 Santoku Plaza
宮上中学校 Miyagami Junior ,High School
学園二番街入口 Gakuen Nibangai
三井アウトレットパーク
南大沢四丁目 Minami-Osawa 4
南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.
南61-水 FAQ
What time does the 南61-水 bus start operating?
Services on the 南61-水 bus start at 05:29 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 南61-水 bus stop working?
Services on the 南61-水 bus stop at 08:24 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 南61-水 bus arrive?
When does the 水甫団地入口 - 南大沢駅 Mizuho danchi - Minami-osawa Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 水甫団地入口 - 南大沢駅 Mizuho danchi - Minami-osawa Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Keio Bus 南61-水 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 南61-水 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 南61-水 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 南61-水 bus stop.
南61-水 Bus Schedule
南61-水 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:29 - 08:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:41 - 08:24 | 19 - 22 |
Mon | 05:29 - 08:25 | 8 - 22 |
Tue | 05:29 - 08:25 | 8 - 22 |
Wed | 05:29 - 08:25 | 8 - 22 |
Thu | 05:29 - 08:25 | 8 - 22 |
Fri | 05:29 - 08:25 | 8 - 22 |
Sat | 06:41 - 08:24 | 19 - 22 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 南61-水 (from 水甫団地入口 Mizuho Danchi), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 南61-水 (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
南61-水 line bus fare
Keio Bus 南61-水 (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
南61-水 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 南61-水 bus route is 水甫団地入口 Mizuho Danchi and the last stop is 南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.. 南61-水 (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 南61-水 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 南61-水 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 南61-水 bus to take on your trip.
Line 南61-水 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 南61-水 (南大沢駅 Minami-Osawa Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 南61-水 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 南61-水, in Tokyo
南61-水 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 調51 - 調布駅南口 - 矢野口駅 Chofu Sta. South - Yanokuchi Sta./ Schedule
- 烏51 - 南水無 - 八幡山駅 Minami-mizunashi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 三沢台線-住 - 百草園住宅 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusaen jutaku - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 東町循環 - 東小金井駅南口 - 東小金井駅南口 Higashi-koganei Sta. South - Higashi-koganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 高27 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 高幡不動駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 桜22-諏 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 八02 - 希望ヶ丘団地 - 八幡山駅 Kibogaoka danchi - Hachimanyama Sta./ Schedule
- 宿51 - 新宿駅西口 - 渋谷駅 Shinjuku Sta. West - Shibuya Sta./ Schedule
- 市内線 - 高幡不動駅 - 豊田駅北口 Takahatafudo Sta. - Toyoda Sta. North/ Schedule
- 中71-鍋出 - 中野車庫 - 中野駅 Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office) - Nakano Sta./ Schedule
- 南61 - 多摩美術大学 - 南大沢駅 Tama Art ,University - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 調01-庫 - 調布駅南口 - 調布車庫前 Chofu Sta. South - Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office)/ Schedule
- 平02 - 平山城址公園駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Hirayamajoshi-,koen Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 武71 - 府中駅 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Fuchu Sta. - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 中92-三 - 中野駅北口 - 豊玉中三丁目 Nakano Sta. North - Toyotama-naka 3/ Schedule
- 永72-宕 - 多摩センター駅 - 永山駅 Tama-center Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 春の小川-往 - 渋谷区役所 - 笹塚駅 Shibuya city office - Sasazuka Sta./ Schedule
- 高23 - 帝京大学構内 - 高幡不動駅 Teikyo University - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 桜83 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 由木折返場 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Yugi switchyard/ Schedule
- 桜72-鹿 - 鹿島 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Kashima - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule