即墨8路 Line
天山一路枢纽
青岛公交
青岛公交 即墨8路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 即墨8路 bus (天山一路枢纽) has 27 stops departing from 客运总站 and ending at 天山一路枢纽站.
Choose any of the 即墨8路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 天山一路枢纽 (27 stops)
客运总站
果品市场
黄河三路
和平五区
通济小学
中联电子信息城
中保人寿
交警大队
小商品城
侨园花城
金盾加油站
德馨园
泰莱特英语
二十八中
永合花园
西城北岭
长江路小学
硕辉园
萃英学校
西流峰
邢家岭
赵家岭
圈子村西
实验学校
由和花园
仇家沟岔
天山一路枢纽站
即墨8路 FAQ
What time does the 即墨8路 bus start operating?
Services on the 即墨8路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 即墨8路 bus stop working?
Services on the 即墨8路 bus stop at 18:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 即墨8路 bus arrive?
When does the 天山一路枢纽 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 天山一路枢纽 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 青岛公交 即墨8路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 即墨8路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 即墨8路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 即墨8路 bus stop.
即墨8路 bus Schedule
即墨8路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 18:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 18:30 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 即墨8路 (from 客运总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 即墨8路 (天山一路枢纽) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
即墨8路 line bus fare
青岛公交 即墨8路 (天山一路枢纽) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
即墨8路 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 即墨8路 bus route is 客运总站 and the last stop is 天山一路枢纽站. 即墨8路 (天山一路枢纽) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 即墨8路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 即墨8路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 即墨8路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 即墨8路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 即墨8路 (天山一路枢纽) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 即墨8路 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 即墨8路, in Qingdao
即墨8路 - Alternative Directions
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 胶州602路 - 胶州湾财富中心 - 胶州北站胶州湾财富中心 - 胶州北站/ Schedule
- 28路环线 - 汽车东站 - 汽车东站汽车东站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 即墨125路 - 挪城 - 汽车总站挪城 - 汽车总站/ Schedule
- 612路 - 刘家下庄 - 崂山六中刘家下庄 - 崂山六中/ Schedule
- 黄岛721路 - 张家楼换乘站 - 高戈庄张家楼换乘站 - 高戈庄/ Schedule
- 黄岛725路 - 藏南换乘站 - 于家官庄藏南换乘站 - 于家官庄/ Schedule
- 即墨308路 - 温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站温泉汽车站 - 温泉汽车站/ Schedule
- 开发区801路 - 上流汇 - 黄岛轮渡上流汇 - 黄岛轮渡/ Schedule
- 黄岛808路 - 鱼鸣嘴 - 隧道薛家岛枢纽站鱼鸣嘴 - 隧道薛家岛枢纽站/ Schedule
- 413路 - 青岛发电厂 - 青岛发电厂青岛发电厂 - 青岛发电厂/ Schedule
- 623路环线 - 汽车东站 - 汽车东站汽车东站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 102路 - 李村公园 - 李村公园李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 113路专线 - 流清河 - 铁路北站东广场流清河 - 铁路北站东广场/ Schedule
- 122路 - 蓝海港湾 - 李村公园蓝海港湾 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 601路环线 - 劲松三路四季景园 - 劲松三路四季景园劲松三路四季景园 - 劲松三路四季景园/ Schedule
- 607路 - 利津路客运站 - 汽车东站利津路客运站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 909路环线 - 长城路 - 长城路长城路 - 长城路/ Schedule
- 212路 - 福州路北小区 - 福州路北小区福州路北小区 - 福州路北小区/ Schedule
- 908路 - 铁路北站东广场 - 河套铁路北站东广场 - 河套/ Schedule