吴江161路内环 Line
盛泽客运
苏州公交
苏州公交 吴江161路内环 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 吴江161路内环 bus (盛泽客运) is a circular line with 28 stops departing from 盛泽客运站.
Choose any of the 吴江161路内环 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 盛泽客运 (28 stops)
盛泽客运站
新吴纺织
中服印花
艺龙商区
第八加油站
圆明寺桥
大润发超市
衡悦(春之声)广场
东方广场
太古广场
姚家坝桥
市场场部
福建路口
东盛步行街南
坛丘轻坊南
盛坛路口
金盛花园
郎中村
星月翡翠半岛
色胚商城
财富中心
舜湖小学
白龙港桥
市场派出所
物流中心
南霄村
荷花村
盛泽客运站
吴江161路内环 FAQ
What time does the 吴江161路内环 bus start operating?
Services on the 吴江161路内环 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江161路内环 bus stop working?
Services on the 吴江161路内环 bus stop at 17:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江161路内环 bus arrive?
When does the 盛泽客运 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 盛泽客运 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 吴江161路内环 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 吴江161路内环 bus stop.
吴江161路内环 Bus Schedule
吴江161路内环 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 17:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:15 - 17:55 | 5 - 10 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 吴江161路内环 (from 盛泽客运站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 吴江161路内环 (盛泽客运) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
吴江161路内环 line bus fare
苏州公交 吴江161路内环 (盛泽客运) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
吴江161路内环 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 吴江161路内环 bus route is 盛泽客运站 and the last stop is 盛泽客运站. 吴江161路内环 (盛泽客运) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 吴江161路内环 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 吴江161路内环 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 吴江161路内环 bus to take on your trip.
Line 吴江161路内环 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 吴江161路内环 (盛泽客运) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 吴江161路内环 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 吴江161路内环, in Suzhou
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 811路 - 京沪高铁苏州北站 - 宝带西路首末站/ Schedule
- 30路南线 - 新庄立交换乘枢纽站 - 新庄立交换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 游4路长线 - 天平山 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 60路南线 - 附二医院 - 体育中心首末站/ Schedule
- 有轨电车1号线 - 苏州乐园 - 龙康路/ Schedule
- 141路 - 东坊工业园首末站 - 葑谊工业园/ Schedule
- 980路东线 - 平海路首末站东 - 平海路首末站/ Schedule
- 120路东线 - 车坊首末站 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 快线2号 - 火车站 - 独墅湖高教区首末站/ Schedule
- 129路 - 星湖医院 - 园区综保东区首末站/ Schedule
- 10路南线 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 802路 - 采莲换乘中心北 - 青台/ Schedule
- 553路 - 东方大道(古玩城)首末站 - 越溪中学/ Schedule
- 106路 - 欧尚超市西 - 唯亭便利中心东/ Schedule
- 176路 - 星华街游客中心首末站 - 启月街首末站/ Schedule
- 83路 - 北桥首末站 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 松陵106路 - 吴江综合保税区 - 新湖明珠城/ Schedule
- 吴江七303路 - 东庙桥村 - 七都广场/ Schedule
- 松陵303路 - 同里汽车站 - 肖甸湖/ Schedule
- 40路外环 - 体育中心首末站 - 体育中心首末站/ Schedule