游4路长线 Line
天平山
苏州公交
苏州公交 游4路长线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 游4路长线 bus (天平山) has 37 stops departing from 火车站 and ending at 木渎高级中学.
Choose any of the 游4路长线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 天平山 (37 stops)
火车站
平门
北寺塔
乐桥北
饮马桥
工人文化宫
南门
团结桥北
团结桥西
大龙港新村
盘溪新村南
盘溪新村
解放新村
友新新村
桐泾公园西
唐寅园
索山桥南
赛格电子市场
狮山街道
迪睿合电子
名馨花园
明基医院
新区一中
新升新苑南
新区水厂
竹园路金枫路西
新华路
中华园大酒店
天平大酒店
木渎天虹
木渎
木渎人民医院
木渎严家花园
灵岩山东
天邻风景
木渎高级中学
木渎高级中学
游4路长线 FAQ
What time does the 游4路长线 bus start operating?
Services on the 游4路长线 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 游4路长线 bus stop working?
Services on the 游4路长线 bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 游4路长线 bus arrive?
When does the 天平山 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 天平山 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 游4路长线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 游4路长线 bus stop.
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 游4路长线 (from 火车站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 游4路长线 (天平山) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
游4路长线 line bus fare
苏州公交 游4路长线 (天平山) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
游4路长线 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 游4路长线 bus route is 火车站 and the last stop is 木渎高级中学. 游4路长线 (天平山) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 游4路长线 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 57 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 游4路长线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 游4路长线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 游4路长线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 游4路长线 (天平山) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 游4路长线 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 游4路长线, in Suzhou
游4路长线 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 810路东线 - 苏大阳澄湖校区 - 苏大阳澄湖校区/ Schedule
- 529路 - 浒关首末站 - 东方大道首末站/ Schedule
- 928路 - 福星小区东 - 友新立交桥/ Schedule
- 356路 - 综合物流园首末站 - 东菱科技首末站/ Schedule
- 松陵202路 - 第一人民医院 - 八坼首末站/ Schedule
- 200路北环线 - 葑门首末站 - 葑门首末站/ Schedule
- 960路 - 苏州大学本部 - 苏州大学本部/ Schedule
- C2线 - 汽车客运南站 - 界浦路/ Schedule
- 400路内环 - 马运河桥 - 马运河桥/ Schedule
- 130路内环 - 东坊工业园 - 东坊工业园/ Schedule
- 508路 - 马舍村 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 报关报检专2线 - 苏州高新区出口加工区 - 横塘/ Schedule
- 872路 - 汽车北站首末站 - 灵峰村/ Schedule
- 吴江七303路 - 东庙桥村 - 七都广场/ Schedule
- 震泽301路 - 庙头 - 实验小学东校区/ Schedule
- 2路 - 灵岩山首末站 - 津梁街首末站/ Schedule
- 208路 - 月亮湾首末站南 - 园区综保东区首末站/ Schedule
- 花桥区域228路 - 轨道交通兆丰路站 - 法国凯捷/ Schedule
- 161路区间 - 新火车站北临时广场 - 星华街游客中心首末站/ Schedule
- 临331路 - 木渎换乘枢纽站 - 宝带西路首末站/ Schedule