吴江168路 Line
盛泽客运
苏州公交
苏州公交 吴江168路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 吴江168路 bus (盛泽客运) has 22 stops departing from 大谢村 and ending at 盛泽客运站.
Choose any of the 吴江168路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 盛泽客运 (22 stops)
大谢村
星塔村
坝里村口
实小南校区
严家湾路口
秀水路口
圣塘新村
圣塘村委会
慰塘村
盛泽水利站
红洲村
舜新南环路口
尊龙苑南
尊龙苑
盛渝新村
姚家坝桥南
盛泽广场
湖滨花园
艺龙商区
中服印花
新吴纺织
盛泽客运站
吴江168路 FAQ
What time does the 吴江168路 bus start operating?
Services on the 吴江168路 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江168路 bus stop working?
Services on the 吴江168路 bus stop at 09:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 吴江168路 bus arrive?
When does the 盛泽客运 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 盛泽客运 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 苏州公交 吴江168路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 吴江168路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 吴江168路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 吴江168路 bus stop.
吴江168路 Bus Schedule
吴江168路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 09:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Mon | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Tue | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Wed | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Thu | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Fri | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Sat | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 吴江168路 (from 大谢村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 吴江168路 (盛泽客运) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
吴江168路 line bus fare
苏州公交 吴江168路 (盛泽客运) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
吴江168路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 吴江168路 bus route is 大谢村 and the last stop is 盛泽客运站. 吴江168路 (盛泽客运) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 吴江168路 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 吴江168路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 吴江168路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 吴江168路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 吴江168路 (盛泽客运) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 吴江168路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 吴江168路, in Suzhou
吴江168路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 58路 - 吴中汽车站 - 金庭换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 松陵106路 - 吴江综合保税区 - 新湖明珠城/ Schedule
- 45路 - 新庄新村北 - 东方大道首末站/ Schedule
- 吴江161路外环 - 盛泽客运站 - 盛泽客运站/ Schedule
- 63路 - 光福首末站 - 吴中汽车站/ Schedule
- 831路 - 丰泾村 - 灵峰村/ Schedule
- 853路 - 望亭首末站 - 寺前村/ Schedule
- 109路 - 阳澄人家西 - 欧尚超市东/ Schedule
- 吴江305路 - 七都广场 - 东风村/ Schedule
- 215路 - 平海路首末站东 - 园区综合保税区东区首末站/ Schedule
- 814路 - 玲珑湾首末站 - 漕湖花园首末站/ Schedule
- 震泽301路 - 庙头 - 实验小学东校区/ Schedule
- 67路 - 金山路首末站 - 国泰三村南门/ Schedule
- 900路南线 - 南环桥 - 东南环立交换乘枢纽站(临时下客站)/ Schedule
- 321路 - 解放西路换乘枢纽站 - 树山村/ Schedule
- 320路外环空调 - 太湖湿地公园 - 太湖湿地公园/ Schedule
- 120路东线 - 车坊首末站 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule
- 7路 - 复兴桥 - 嘉元花园/ Schedule
- 31路 - 袁家浜 - 东明装饰城首末站/ Schedule
- 562路 - 瑶盛村 - 车坊首末站/ Schedule