寺83 Line
府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 寺83 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 寺83 bus (府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho) has 10 stops departing from 国分寺駅南口 Kokubunji Sta. South and ending at 府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho.
寺83 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 21:20. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 寺83 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho (10 stops)
国分寺駅南口 Kokubunji Sta. South
泉町一丁目 Izumicho 1
泉町二丁目 Izumicho 2
いずみプラザ前 Izumi Plaza Mae
西元町二丁目 Nishimotomachi 2
黒鐘公園入口 Kurogane Park
栄町三丁目 Sakaecho 3
第九小学校 Daikyu Elementary School
東芝前(北府中駅前) Toshiba Mae (Kita-Fuchu Sta.)
府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho
寺83 FAQ
What time does the 寺83 bus start operating?
Services on the 寺83 bus start at 21:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 寺83 bus stop working?
Services on the 寺83 bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 寺83 bus arrive?
When does the 府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 寺83 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 寺83 bus stop.
寺83 Bus Schedule
寺83 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 21:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 21:10 | Single departure |
Mon | 21:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 21:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 21:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 21:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 21:20 | Single departure |
Sat | 21:10 | Single departure |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 寺83 (from 国分寺駅南口 Kokubunji Sta. South), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 寺83 (府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
寺83 line bus fare
Keio Bus 寺83 (府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
寺83 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 寺83 bus route is 国分寺駅南口 Kokubunji Sta. South and the last stop is 府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho. 寺83 (府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 寺83 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 寺83 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 寺83 bus to take on your trip.
Line 寺83 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 寺83 (府中営業所 Fuchu Eigyosho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 寺83 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 寺83, in Tokyo
寺83 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 中81 - 中野駅 - 中野車庫 Nakano Sta. - Nakano-shako(Keiobus Nakano office)/ Schedule
- 武93 - 調布駅北口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Chofu Sta. North - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 府46-富 - 府中駅 - 富士見公園前 Fuchu Sta. - Fujimi Park/ Schedule
- 北山町 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 寺91-農 - 農業高校 - 国分寺駅南口 Nogyo High School - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 寺01 - 寺田東 - 医療センター Terada-higashi - Medical center/ Schedule
- 永12-四 - 諏訪四丁目 - 永山駅 Suwa 4 - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule
- 御苑-通前 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 南61-水 - 水甫団地入口 - 南大沢駅 Mizuho danchi - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 八61 - 八王子駅南口 - 南大沢駅 Hachioji Sta. South - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 山02 - 高尾山口駅 - 高尾駅北口 Takaosanguchi Sta. - Takao Sta. North/ Schedule
- 八99 - 八王子駅南口 - 西八王子駅南口 Hachioji Sta. South - Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South/ Schedule
- 武51 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 永34 - 永山駅 - 聖ヶ丘団地 Nagayama Sta. - Hijirigaoka danchi/ Schedule
- 調33-甲 - 多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 落川線 - 高幡不動駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Takahatafudo Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 武66 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中営業所 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Eigyosho/ Schedule
- 春の小川-往 - 渋谷区役所 - 笹塚駅 Shibuya city office - Sasazuka Sta./ Schedule
- 豊32 - 豊田駅北口 - 多摩センター駅 Toyoda Sta. North - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 八94-南 - 西八王子駅南口 - 八王子駅南口 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule