桜92 Line
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 桜92 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 桜92 bus (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) has 9 stops departing from 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. and ending at 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta..
Choose any of the 桜92 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. (9 stops)
永山駅 Nagayama Sta.
消防署前(多摩) Fire Station
あいクリニック Ai Clinic
桜ヶ丘二丁目 Sakuragaoka 2
桜ヶ丘三丁目 Sakuragaoka 3
桜ヶ丘四丁目 Sakuragaoka 4
浄水場前(多摩) Josuijo
霞ヶ関橋 Kasumigaseki-Bashi
聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.
桜92 FAQ
What time does the 桜92 bus start operating?
Services on the 桜92 bus start at 09:03 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 桜92 bus stop working?
Services on the 桜92 bus stop at 20:52 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 桜92 bus arrive?
When does the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta. bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 桜92 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 桜92 bus stop.
桜92 Bus Schedule
桜92 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 09:03 - 20:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Mon | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Tue | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Wed | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Thu | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Fri | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Sat | 09:03 - 20:52 | 20 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 桜92 (from 永山駅 Nagayama Sta.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 桜92 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
桜92 line bus fare
Keio Bus 桜92 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
桜92 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 桜92 bus route is 永山駅 Nagayama Sta. and the last stop is 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.. 桜92 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 桜92 has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 桜92 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 桜92 bus to take on your trip.
Line 桜92 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 桜92 (聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Seiseki ,Sakuragaoka Sta.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 桜92 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 桜92, in Tokyo
桜92 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 是政循環-是 - 府中駅 - 是政駅 Fuchu Sta. - Koremasa Sta./ Schedule
- 渋61 - 渋谷駅 - 初台駅 Shibuya Sta. - Hatsudai Sta./ Schedule
- 堀03 - 南大沢駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 永53-貝 - 貝取北公園通り - 多摩センター駅 Kaidori ,kita-koen dori - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- けやき - 浜田山駅 - 阿佐ヶ谷駅 Hamadayama Sta. - Asagaya Sta./ Schedule
- 桜06-東南 - 東部団地 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tobu danchi - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 境81 - 武蔵境駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashisakai Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜23 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 永山五丁目 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Nagayama 5/ Schedule
- 永14 - 永山駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Nagayama Sta. - Keio tama shako/ Schedule
- 調01-庫 - 調布駅南口 - 調布車庫前 Chofu Sta. South - Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office)/ Schedule
- 宿33-峰出 - 峰 - 新宿駅西口 Mine - Shinjuku Sta. West/ Schedule
- 万葉-往 - 史跡武蔵国分寺跡 - 東恋ヶ窪三丁目/ Schedule
- 是政循環 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 永12 - 永山駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Nagayama Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 寺92-栄 - 栄町一丁目 - 府中駅 Sakaecho 1 - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 高25-医 - 医療センター - 高尾駅南口 Medical center - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜24 - 鶴川駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅/ Schedule
- 高24 - 館ヶ丘団地 - 高尾駅南口 Tategaoka-danchi - Takao Sta. South/ Schedule
- め06-南 - 法政大学 - めじろ台駅 Hosei University - Mejirodai Sta./ Schedule
- 山01 - 高尾山口駅 - 京王八王子駅 Takaosanguchi Sta. - Keio Hachioji Sta./ Schedule