永53-01 Line
総合福祉センター - 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center - Toyogaoka 4
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 永53-01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 永53-01 bus (豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4) has 11 stops departing from 総合福祉センター Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center and ending at 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4.
Choose any of the 永53-01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4 (11 stops)
総合福祉センター Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center
南鶴牧小学校 Minami-Tsurumaki ,Elementary School
鶴牧四丁目 Tsurumaki 4
鶴牧センター北 Tsurumaki ,Center North
西落合小学校 Nishi-Ochiai ,Elementary School
宝野公園東 Takarano ,Park East
落合商店街 Ochiai Shotengai
落合四丁目 Ochiai 4
豊ヶ丘五丁目 Toyogaoka 5
豊ヶ丘福祉館 Toyogaoka ,Fukushikan
豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4
永53-01 FAQ
What time does the 永53-01 bus start operating?
Services on the 永53-01 bus start at 07:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永53-01 bus stop working?
Services on the 永53-01 bus stop at 19:25 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 永53-01 bus arrive?
When does the 総合福祉センター - 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center - Toyogaoka 4 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 総合福祉センター - 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center - Toyogaoka 4 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 永53-01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 永53-01 bus stop.
永53-01 Bus Schedule
永53-01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 19:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Mon | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Tue | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Wed | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Thu | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Fri | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Sat | 07:15 - 19:25 | 45 |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 永53-01 (from 総合福祉センター Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 永53-01 (豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
永53-01 line bus fare
Keio Bus 永53-01 (豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
永53-01 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 永53-01 bus route is 総合福祉センター Tama City Integrated ,Welfare Center and the last stop is 豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4. 永53-01 (豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 永53-01 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 永53-01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 永53-01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 永53-01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 永53-01 (豊ヶ丘四丁目 Toyogaoka 4) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 永53-01 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 永53-01, in Tokyo
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 若01 - 若葉台駅 - 若葉台駅 Wakabadai Sta. - Wakabadai Sta./ Schedule
- 多13 - 中央大学 - 多摩センター駅 Chuo University - Tama-center Sta./ Schedule
- 桜81 - 東電学園 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Toden Gakuen - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 高27 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 高幡不動駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 武71-復 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 府中駅 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 桜65 - 永山駅 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Nagayama Sta. - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 永70 - 佼成会聖堂前 - 永福町 Koseikai seido mae - Eifukucho/ Schedule
- 御苑-通前 - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) - 新宿南口交通ターミナル(バスタ新宿) Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal - Shinjuku Express Way Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 吉14 - 吉祥寺駅 - 調布駅北口 Kichijoji Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 調33-西調 - 多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 寺92 - 府中駅 - 国分寺駅南口 Fuchu Sta. - Kokubunji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 南60 - 南大沢駅 - 南大沢駅 Minami-osawa Sta. - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 北22 - 東京薬科大学 - 北野駅北口 Tokyo University ,of Pharmacy - Kitano Sta. North/ Schedule
- 南60-谷 - 南大沢駅 - だいり谷戸公園 Minami-osawa Sta. - Dairi-yato park/ Schedule
- 堀04 - 東京薬科大学 - 京王堀之内駅 Tokyo University ,of Pharmacy - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 武31-朝 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 - 武蔵小金井駅北口 Musashikoganei Sta. North - Musashikoganei Sta. North/ Schedule
- 北10-北 - 北野駅北口 - 西武北野台 Kitano Sta. North - Seibu kitanodai/ Schedule
- 八67-船 - 八王子駅南口 - 上大船 Hachioji Sta. South - Kami-ofune/ Schedule
- 八94-南 - 西八王子駅南口 - 八王子駅南口 Nishi-hachioji ,Sta. South - Hachioji Sta. South/ Schedule
- 永65 - 多摩センター駅 - 永山駅 Tama-center Sta. - Nagayama Sta./ Schedule