Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus (西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St)) has 23 stops departing from 宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market and ending at 聯邦新樓 Luen Bong Apartment.
Choose any of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St) (23 stops)
宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market
路德會官塘書院 Kwun Tong Lutheran College
觀塘官立小學 Kwun Tong Government Primary School
安德大廈 on Tak Building
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate
淘大花園 Amoy Gardens
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate
木廠街 Mok Cheong Street
馬頭角道 MA Tau Kok Road
天光道 Ting Kwong Rd.
馬坑涌道 MA Hang Chung Road
土瓜灣街市 To Kwa Wan Market
漆咸道北, 472
紅磡北拱街 Pak Kung Street Hung Hom
紅磡平治街 Ping Chi Street Hung Hom
正街 Centre Street
西邊街 Western Street
水街 Water Street
創業商場 Chong Yip Centre
石塘咀市政大廈 Shek Tong Tsui Complex
西寶城 the Westwood
荷蘭街 Holland Street
聯邦新樓 Luen Bong Apartment
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) FAQ
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start operating?
Services on the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop working?
Services on the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop at 11:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus arrive?
When does the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Schedule
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 11:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:45 - 11:00 | 5 - 10 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (from 宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) line bus fare
Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route is 宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market and the last stop is 聯邦新樓 Luen Bong Apartment. 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus to take on your trip.
Line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (西環(卑路乍街) Sai Wan (Belcher's St)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街), in Hong Kong
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) - Alternative Directions
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 觀塘(宜安街) — 荃灣(福來邨) / 荃灣(街市街) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(永順街) - 石籬商場二期 - Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2/ Schedule
- 紅磡(寶其利街) — 旺角(始創中心) - Hung Hom (Bulkeley St) - Mong Kok (Pioneer Centre)Hung Hom (Bulkeley St) - Mong Kok (Pioneer Centre)/ Schedule
- 石梨貝 — 葵芳 - Shek Lei Pui - Kwai FongShek Lei Pui - Kwai Fong/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 旺角(先達廣場) - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium)Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium)/ Schedule
- 上環(修打蘭街) — 荃灣(荃灣街市街) - Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)/ Schedule
- 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 - Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau TongWan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 西環(水街) > 荃灣(福來邨) - Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(鵝頸橋) > 旺角/青山道 - Causeway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) > Mong Kok and Castle Peak RdCauseway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) > Mong Kok and Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 青山道 - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak RdWong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 柴灣 - 觀塘(宜安街)/ 九龍灣 KOWLOON BAY - Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)/ Schedule
- 西環 — 旺角(銀行中心) - Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 西環 — 銅鑼灣(告士打道特快) - Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(波斯富街) > 屯門/元朗 - Causeway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen LongCauseway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 荃灣西 - 荔枝角 - Tsuen Wan West - Lai Chi KokTsuen Wan West - Lai Chi Kok/ Schedule
- 佐敦道(白加士街) — 屯門/元朗 - Jordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen LongJordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 葵涌邨/大窩口邨 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau EstateMong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau Estate/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(鵝頸橋) - 牛頭角/觀塘 - Causeway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun TongCauseway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun Tong/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 紅磡/土瓜灣 - Shau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa WanShau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa Wan/ Schedule
- 灣仔(天樂里) — 旺角(銀行中心) - Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule