Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus (觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St)) has 25 stops departing from 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street and ending at 宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market.
Choose any of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St) (25 stops)
修打蘭街 Sutherland Street
高陞街 Ko Shing Street
東邊街 Eastern Street
正街 Centre Street
西區警署 Western Police Station
德輔道西嘉安街 Des Voeux Rd. West Ka on Street
山道 Hill Road
西寶城 the Westwood
爹核士街 Davis Street
紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom
北拱街漆咸道北 Pak Kung Street Chatham Rd. North
浙江街馬頭圍道 Chi Kiang Street MA Tau Wai Rd.
落山道馬頭圍道 LOK Shan Rd. MA Tau Wai Rd.
土瓜灣天光道 Tin Kwong Road To Kwa Wan
洋葵樓 Geranium House
香港家庭計劃指導會 Hong Kong Family Planning Association
彩虹邨 Choi Hung Estate
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate
淘大花園 Amoy Gardens
牛頭角市政大廈 Ngau Tau Kok Market
牛頭角道,近牛頭角上邨商場 Ngau Tau Kok Road, Upper Ngau Tau Kok Estate
定安街牛頭角道 Ting on Street Ngau Tau Kok Rd.
喜鵲樓 Hay Cheuk Lau
牛頭角站 Ngau Tau Kok Station
宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) FAQ
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start operating?
Services on the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus start at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop working?
Services on the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop at 09:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus arrive?
When does the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sai Wan (Sutherland St) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stop.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus Schedule
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:30 - 09:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:30 - 09:45 | 5 |
Tue | 07:30 - 09:45 | 5 |
Wed | 07:30 - 09:45 | 5 |
Thu | 07:30 - 09:45 | 5 |
Fri | 07:30 - 09:45 | 5 |
Sat | 07:30 - 09:20 | 5 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (from 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) line bus fare
Red Light Bus 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus route is 修打蘭街 Sutherland Street and the last stop is 宜安街街市 Yee on Street Market. 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus to take on your trip.
Line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) (觀塘宜安街(經爹核士街) Kwun Tong Yee on St (Via Davis St)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街), in Hong Kong
西環(修打蘭街) — 觀塘(宜安街) - Alternative Directions
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 觀塘(宜安街) — 荃灣(福來邨) / 荃灣(街市街) - Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate) / Tsuen Wan (Market St)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(永順街) - 石籬商場二期 - Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2/ Schedule
- 紅磡(寶其利街) — 旺角(始創中心) - Hung Hom (Bulkeley St) - Mong Kok (Pioneer Centre)Hung Hom (Bulkeley St) - Mong Kok (Pioneer Centre)/ Schedule
- 石梨貝 — 葵芳 - Shek Lei Pui - Kwai FongShek Lei Pui - Kwai Fong/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 旺角(先達廣場) - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium)Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Mong Kok (Sincere Podium)/ Schedule
- 上環(修打蘭街) — 荃灣(荃灣街市街) - Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)Sheung Wan (Sutherland Street) - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St)/ Schedule
- 灣仔 - 藍田/油塘 - Wan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau TongWan Chai - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 西環(水街) > 荃灣(福來邨) - Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)Kennedy Town (Water St) > Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(鵝頸橋) > 旺角/青山道 - Causeway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) > Mong Kok and Castle Peak RdCauseway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) > Mong Kok and Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 黃大仙/九龍城 — 青山道 - Wong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak RdWong Tai Sin and Kowloon City - Castle Peak Rd/ Schedule
- 柴灣 - 觀塘(宜安街)/ 九龍灣 KOWLOON BAY - Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)Chai Wan - Kwun Tong (Yee On St)/ Schedule
- 西環 — 旺角(銀行中心) - Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Sai Wan - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule
- 西環 — 銅鑼灣(告士打道特快) - Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)Sai Wan - Causeway Bay (Gloucester Rd Express)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(波斯富街) > 屯門/元朗 - Causeway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen LongCauseway Bay (Percival St) > Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 荃灣西 - 荔枝角 - Tsuen Wan West - Lai Chi KokTsuen Wan West - Lai Chi Kok/ Schedule
- 佐敦道(白加士街) — 屯門/元朗 - Jordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen LongJordan Rd (Parkes St) - Tuen Mun and Yuen Long/ Schedule
- 旺角(朗豪坊) — 葵涌邨/大窩口邨 - Mong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau EstateMong Kok (Langham Place) - Kwai Chung Estate and Tai Wo Hau Estate/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(鵝頸橋) - 牛頭角/觀塘 - Causeway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun TongCauseway Bay (Canal Rd Flyover) - Ngau Tau Kok and Kwun Tong/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣 - 紅磡/土瓜灣 - Shau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa WanShau Kei Wan - Hung Hom / To Kwa Wan/ Schedule
- 灣仔(天樂里) — 旺角(銀行中心) - Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)Wan Chai (Tin Lok Lane) - Mong Kok (Bank Centre)/ Schedule