黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) Line
八尾駅
富山市
富山市 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus (八尾駅) has 19 stops departing from 宮腰 and ending at 八尾駅.
Choose any of the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 八尾駅 (19 stops)
宮腰
本法寺下
岩屋
樫尾
旧樫尾小学校前
村杉
黒瀬谷交流センター前
下新村口
小長谷南口
小長谷
雇用促進住宅下
八尾小学校前
久婦須橋
眼鏡橋
十三石橋
福島第二
福島第一
公民館前
八尾駅
黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) FAQ
What time does the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus start operating?
Services on the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus start at 07:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stop working?
Services on the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stop at 18:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus arrive?
When does the 八尾駅 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 八尾駅 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 富山市 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stop.
黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) Bus Schedule
黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:19 - 18:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
Tue | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
Wed | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
Thu | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
Fri | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
Sat | 07:19 - 18:21 | 100 - 258 |
富山市 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (from 宮腰), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (八尾駅) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 富山市 info now.
黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) line bus fare
富山市 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (八尾駅) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 富山市 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 富山市’s official website.
黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (富山市)
The first stop of the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus route is 宮腰 and the last stop is 八尾駅. 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (八尾駅) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 富山市 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus to take on your trip.
Line 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) (八尾駅) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き) bus tracker or a live 富山市 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 富山市 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 富山市 and any bus, including line 黒瀬谷線(八尾駅行き), in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
富山市 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 野積線(西松瀬行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(右回り)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(大長谷温泉行き)/ Schedule
- 大長谷線(正間行き)/ Schedule
- 保内線(左回り)/ Schedule
- 黒瀬谷線(宮越行き)/ Schedule
- 杉原線(ゆうゆう館循環)左回り/ Schedule
- 桐谷・茗ケ原線(2便~4便)/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(KOKUSAIELECTRIC止まり)/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線(杉原公民館行き)/ Schedule
- 室牧線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線(八尾高校行き)/ Schedule
- 八尾中核線(左回り)/ Schedule
- 八尾高校線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule
- 室牧線(細滝行き)/ Schedule
- 杉原線(ゆうゆう館循環)右回り/ Schedule
- 桐谷・茗ケ原線(1便)/ Schedule
- 野積線(八尾駅行き)/ Schedule