010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA Line
Carlos Germano Naumann
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus (Carlos Germano Naumann) has 47 stops departing from Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 538 and ending at Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 5000.
Choose any of the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Carlos Germano Naumann (47 stops)
Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 538
Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 277
Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 573
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1021
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 117
Rua Presidente Kennedy, 50
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 409
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 289
Avenida Presidente Kenedy, 117
Rua Moacyr Ávidos, 41
Rua Bartovino Costa, 293
Rua Moacyr Ávidos, 29
Escola Aristides Freire
Escola Polivalente
Rua Uceucino Malta Bauer, 144
Rua Alcíno Teixeira, 243
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 756
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 893
Rua Ruíz Bastos, 1118
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 1456
Es-080, 1580
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 1998
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 40
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2600
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2910
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 3132
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2414
Es-080, 3445
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 590
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 920
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1243a
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1670
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1995
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2100
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2371
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2680
Rua A, 10
Rua Projetada Quarenta E Um, 19
Rua Quatro, 81
Rua Projetada Quarenta E Um, 19
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3280
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3411
Rua Fioravante Zaneti, 24
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3711
Rua Ferrúcio Forreche, 37
Rua Derci Souza Melo, 2
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 5000
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA FAQ
What time does the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus start at 05:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stop at 15:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus arrive?
When does the Carlos Germano Naumann bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Carlos Germano Naumann bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stop.
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA Bus Schedule
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 15:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 22:45 | 44 - 50 |
Mon | 08:30 - 15:50 | 40 - 104 |
Tue | 08:30 - 15:50 | 40 - 104 |
Wed | 08:30 - 15:50 | 40 - 104 |
Thu | 08:30 - 15:50 | 40 - 104 |
Fri | 08:30 - 15:50 | 40 - 104 |
Sat | 05:20 - 21:55 | 16 - 43 |
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (from Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 538), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (Carlos Germano Naumann) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (Carlos Germano Naumann) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus route is Rua Mafalda Galimberti, 538 and the last stop is Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 5000. 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (Carlos Germano Naumann) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA (Carlos Germano Naumann) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA, in Sao Mateus
010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA - Alternative Directions
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 164 FIORAVANTE MARINO / VILA VERDE - Fioravante Marino / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- 150 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA - José de Anchieta/ Schedule
- 140 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA - Nossa Senhora Aparecida/ Schedule
- 017 VILA LENIRA / MORRO AZUL - Vila Lenira / Morro Azul/ Schedule
- 124 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO GERMANO - Maria das Graças / Córrego Germano/ Schedule
- 128 CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ / AEROPORTO - Córrego Santa Fé / Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 126 SANTA HELENA / CONTORNO BR-259 - Santa Helena / Contorno BR-259/ Schedule
- 191 GORDIANO GUIMARÃES / SÃO SALVADOR - Gordiano Guimarães / São Salvador/ Schedule
- 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA - Parque dos Jacarandás / Vila Amélia/ Schedule
- 052 IFES - IFES/ Schedule
- 080 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 183 15 DE OUTUBRO / CAMPESTRE / GORDIANO GUIMARÃES - 15 de Outubro / Campestre / Gordiano Guimarães/ Schedule
- 121 SANTA HELENA - Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 122 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO DAS LAVRAS / GRAÇA ARANHA - Maria das Graças / Córrego das Lavras / Graça Aranha/ Schedule
- 061 BARBADOS / SANTA MARGARIDA - Barbados / Santa Margarida/ Schedule
- 170 AYRTON SENNA / JOÃO MENEGUELLI - Ayrton Senna / João Meneguelli/ Schedule
- 091 LACÊ - NOÊMIA VITALI (VIA ADÉLIA GIUBERT) - Lacê - Noêmia Vitali (via Adélia Giubert)/ Schedule
- 123 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ - Maria das Graças / Córrego Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 162 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / SANTA MÔNICA / FIORAVANTE MARINO / VILA VERDE - José de Anchieta / Santa Mônica / Fioravante Marino / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- 101 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS / CÓRREGO DANTAS - Luiz Iglésias / Córrego Dantas/ Schedule