032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL Line
Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr do Sol
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus (Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol) has 23 stops departing from Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente) and ending at Rua José Pereira, 69.
Choose any of the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol (23 stops)
Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente)
Rua Melvin Jones, 38
Rua Moacyr Ávidos, 29
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 562 | Bar Do Zaché
Rua Heitor Sales Nogueira, 346
Rua Primeiro De Maio, 6
Rua Aílton Viêira Ferreira, 95
Rua Antônio Cheroto, 115
Rua Manoel Antunes Moreira, 16
Rua Luís Prestes, 50
Rua Raul Lacerda, 22
Rua Raimundo Palhano, 550
Rua Raimundo Palhano, 434
Rua Henrique Diniz, 19
Rua Dos Operários, 86
Rua Enzo Benete, 128
Rua Paulo Rezende, 170
Avenida Paulo Resende, 3
Rua Paulo Rezende, 530
Rua Paulo Rezende, 92
Rua Enzo Benete, 9a
Rua José Pereira, 170
Rua José Pereira, 69
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL FAQ
What time does the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus start operating?
Services on the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus start at 05:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stop working?
Services on the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stop at 23:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus arrive?
When does the Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr do Sol bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr do Sol bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stop.
Viação Joana D'arc 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus Route Map - Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL Bus Schedule
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 23:00 | 60 |
Mon | 05:35 - 23:00 | 30 |
Tue | 05:35 - 23:00 | 30 |
Wed | 05:35 - 23:00 | 30 |
Thu | 05:35 - 23:00 | 30 |
Fri | 05:35 - 23:00 | 30 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:00 | 25 - 60 |
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (from Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus route is Centro (Pronto-Socorro / Praça Do Sol Poente) and the last stop is Rua José Pereira, 69. 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus to take on your trip.
Line 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL (Bela Vista / Operário / Pôr Do Sol) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL, in Sao Mateus
032 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO / PÔR DO SOL - Alternative Directions
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 140 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA - Nossa Senhora Aparecida/ Schedule
- 114 SANTA MÔNICA - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 081 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / SÃO ZENON - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli / São Zenon/ Schedule
- 084 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / MACUCO - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli / Macuco/ Schedule
- 112 SÃO SILVANO / SÃO MIGUEL / SÃO MARCOS - São Silvano / São Miguel / São Marcos/ Schedule
- 012 VICENTE SOELLA - Vicente Soella/ Schedule
- 052 IFES - IFES/ Schedule
- 151 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / SANTA MÔNICÁ - José de Anchieta / Santa Mônicá/ Schedule
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Santa Helena / Riviera/ Schedule
- 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA - Carlos Germano Naumann - Vila Lenira/ Schedule
- 080 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 100 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS - Luiz Iglésias/ Schedule
- 121 SANTA HELENA - Santa Helena/ Schedule
- 135 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SANTO ANTÔNIO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 090 ESTAÇÃO FERROVIÁRIA - Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 120 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS - Maria das Graças/ Schedule
- 041 LADEIRA CRISTO REI - Ladeira Cristo Rei/ Schedule
- 152 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / CIDADE JARDIM - José de Anchieta / Cidade Jardim/ Schedule
- 101 LUIZ IGLÉSIAS / CÓRREGO DANTAS - Luiz Iglésias / Córrego Dantas/ Schedule