018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA Line
Parque dos Jacarandás / Vila Amélia
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus (Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)) has 45 stops departing from Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2701 and ending at Centro (Av. Delta).
Choose any of the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia) (45 stops)
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2701
Rua Ângelo Sarnáglia, 45
Rua Projetada Quarenta E Seis, 149
Rua Projetada Quarenta E Seis, 299
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2100
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1995
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 1670
Rua Jacaranda, 181
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 912
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 607
Rodovia Barão Duzentos E Cinqüenta E Nove, 259
Rua Braúna, 49
Rua Castelo, 129
Br-259, 1152
Av. Messias Massariol
Av. Messias Massariol
Av. Messias Massariol
Av. Messias Massariol
Av. Messias Massariol
Av. Messias Massariol
Br-259, 1171
Rua Castelo, 129
Rua Braúna, 208
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2414
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 3129
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 3003
Avenida Silvio Avidos, 2680
Rua Henrique Beletable, 9
Rua Padre Manoel Da Nóbrega, 126
Rua Lúcia Foreche, 117
Rua Lúcia Foreche, 19
Rua Luís Pancieri, 161
Rua Cristóvão Colombo, 4
Rua Adelina Spelta, 153
Rua Adelina Spelta, 40
Rua João Pretti, 223
Rua Cícero Guimarães, 90
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 137
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 306
Es-080, 667
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 425
Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 193
Rua Alexandre Calmom, 160
Avenida Luiz Dalla Bernardina, 232
Centro (Av. Delta)
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA FAQ
What time does the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus start operating?
Services on the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stop working?
Services on the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stop at 12:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus arrive?
When does the Parque dos Jacarandás / Vila Amélia bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parque dos Jacarandás / Vila Amélia bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stop.
Viação Joana D'arc 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus Route Map - Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA Bus Schedule
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 18:00 | 66 - 224 |
Tue | 05:50 - 18:00 | 66 - 224 |
Wed | 05:50 - 18:00 | 66 - 224 |
Thu | 05:50 - 18:00 | 66 - 224 |
Fri | 05:50 - 18:00 | 66 - 224 |
Sat | 05:50 - 12:00 | 92 - 156 |
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (from Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2701), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus route is Rodovia Gether Lopes De Farias, 2701 and the last stop is Centro (Av. Delta). 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus to take on your trip.
Line 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA (Centro (Via Antônio Damiani/Vila Amélia)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA, in Sao Mateus
018 PARQUE DOS JACARANDÁS / VILA AMÉLIA - Alternative Directions
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 164 FIORAVANTE MARINO / VILA VERDE - Fioravante Marino / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- 021 MOACIR BROTAS / RESIDENCIAL NOBRE - Moacir Brotas / Residencial Nobre/ Schedule
- 017 VILA LENIRA / MORRO AZUL - Vila Lenira / Morro Azul/ Schedule
- 128 CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ / AEROPORTO - Córrego Santa Fé / Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 126 SANTA HELENA / CONTORNO BR-259 - Santa Helena / Contorno BR-259/ Schedule
- 081 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI / SÃO ZENON - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli / São Zenon/ Schedule
- 031 BELA VISTA / PÔR DO SOL - Bela Vista / Pôr do Sol/ Schedule
- 102A LUIZ IGLESIAS / REC. DA LAGOA VIA BRISA DO VALE - Luiz Iglesias / Rec. da Lagoa via Brisa do Vale/ Schedule
- 050 IFES / SANTA MARGARIDA - IFES / Santa Margarida/ Schedule
- 151 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / SANTA MÔNICÁ - José de Anchieta / Santa Mônicá/ Schedule
- 080 SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 183 15 DE OUTUBRO / CAMPESTRE / GORDIANO GUIMARÃES - 15 de Outubro / Campestre / Gordiano Guimarães/ Schedule
- 030 BELA VISTA / OPERÁRIO - Bela Vista / Operário/ Schedule
- 130 SANTO ANTÔNIO - Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 091 LACÊ - NOÊMIA VITALI (VIA ADÉLIA GIUBERT) - Lacê - Noêmia Vitali (via Adélia Giubert)/ Schedule
- 090 ESTAÇÃO FERROVIÁRIA - Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 200 CASCATINHA - Cascatinha/ Schedule
- 016 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN / CAMPESTRE / GORDIANO GUIMARÃES - Carlos Germano Naumann / Campestre / Gordiano Guimarães/ Schedule
- 015 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN / CAMPESTRE - Carlos Germano Naumann / Campestre/ Schedule