125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA Line
Centro (Av. Delta)
Viação Joana D'arc
Viação Joana D'arc 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus (Centro (Av. Delta)) has 32 stops departing from Rua Parma, 71 and ending at Centro (Av. Delta).
Choose any of the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (Av. Delta) (32 stops)
Rua Parma, 71
Rua Parma, 71
Avenida Andre Fachetti, 305
Avenida Andre Fachetti, 211
Avenida Andre Fachetti, 51
Rua Nápoles, 130
Avenida Monte Carlo, 103
Alameda Salvador Pireda, 110
Avenida Florença, 320
Avenida Brasil, 3435
Avenida San Marino, 86
Es-248, 120
Avenida Brasil, 3399
Avenida Brasil, 3207
Avenida Brasil, 2961
Avenida Brasil, 2710
Avenida Brasil, 2589
Es-248, 2401
Es-248, 2161
Avenida Brasil, 1967
Avenida Brasil, 1845
Avenida Brasil, 1557 | Merpa
Faculdade Castelo Branco
Rua Henrique De Almeida, 22
Es-248, 779
Avenida Brasil, 472
Avenida Brasil, 257
Rua Uceucino Malta Bauer, 144
Praça Fidelis Ferrari, 34
Rua Alexandre Calmon | Supermercado Lavagnoli | Hotel Plaza
Avenida Luiz Dalla Bernardina, 232
Centro (Av. Delta)
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA FAQ
What time does the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus start operating?
Services on the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stop working?
Services on the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stop at 13:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus arrive?
When does the Centro (Av. Delta) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro (Av. Delta) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stop.
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA Bus Schedule
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:35 | 46 - 101 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:35 | 46 - 101 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:35 | 46 - 101 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:35 | 46 - 101 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:35 | 46 - 101 |
Sat | 06:30 - 13:30 | 60 |
Viação Joana D'arc Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (from Rua Parma, 71), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (Centro (Av. Delta)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Joana D'arc info now.
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA line bus fare
Viação Joana D'arc 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (Centro (Av. Delta)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Joana D'arc tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Joana D'arc’s official website.
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (Viação Joana D'arc)
The first stop of the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus route is Rua Parma, 71 and the last stop is Centro (Av. Delta). 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (Centro (Av. Delta)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Joana D'arc suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus to take on your trip.
Line 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA (Centro (Av. Delta)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA bus tracker or a live Viação Joana D'arc bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Joana D'arc or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Joana D'arc and any bus, including line 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA, in Sao Mateus
125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Alternative Directions
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Centro (Via Apcef) / Schedule
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Santa Helena / Riviera (Sol Poente) / Schedule
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Centro (Sol Poente) / Schedule
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Santa Helena / Riviera (Via Apcef) / Schedule
- 125 SANTA HELENA / RIVIERA - Santa Helena / Riviera (Av. Delta) / Schedule
Viação Joana D'arc Lines in Sao Mateus
- 150 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA - José de Anchieta/ Schedule
- 116 SÃO SILVANO / BR-259 - São Silvano / BR-259/ Schedule
- 124 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO GERMANO - Maria das Graças / Córrego Germano/ Schedule
- 114 SANTA MÔNICA - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 128 CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ / AEROPORTO - Córrego Santa Fé / Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 191 GORDIANO GUIMARÃES / SÃO SALVADOR - Gordiano Guimarães / São Salvador/ Schedule
- 010 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN - VILA LENIRA - Carlos Germano Naumann - Vila Lenira/ Schedule
- 110 SÃO SILVANO / TREVO / SÃO MARCOS - São Silvano / Trevo / São Marcos/ Schedule
- 122 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO DAS LAVRAS / GRAÇA ARANHA - Maria das Graças / Córrego das Lavras / Graça Aranha/ Schedule
- 135 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SANTO ANTÔNIO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / Santo Antônio/ Schedule
- 061 BARBADOS / SANTA MARGARIDA - Barbados / Santa Margarida/ Schedule
- 014 VILA LENIRA / SANTA TEREZINHA / OLÍVIO ZANOTELLI - Vila Lenira / Santa Terezinha / Olívio Zanotelli/ Schedule
- 091 LACÊ - NOÊMIA VITALI (VIA ADÉLIA GIUBERT) - Lacê - Noêmia Vitali (via Adélia Giubert)/ Schedule
- 016 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN / CAMPESTRE / GORDIANO GUIMARÃES - Carlos Germano Naumann / Campestre / Gordiano Guimarães/ Schedule
- 041 LADEIRA CRISTO REI - Ladeira Cristo Rei/ Schedule
- 123 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS / CÓRREGO SANTA FÉ - Maria das Graças / Córrego Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 152 JOSÉ DE ANCHIETA / CIDADE JARDIM - José de Anchieta / Cidade Jardim/ Schedule
- 040 SÃO JUDAS TADEU - São Judas Tadeu/ Schedule
- 015 CARLOS GERMANO NAUMANN / CAMPESTRE - Carlos Germano Naumann / Campestre/ Schedule