058 Line
Trevo de Setiba / Meaípe (via Muquiçaba/SESC)
Expresso Lorenzutti
Expresso Lorenzutti 058 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 058 bus (Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe)) has 57 stops departing from Trevo De Setiba and ending at Rua Manoel Rodrigues Da Costa, 466.
Choose any of the 058 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe) (57 stops)
Trevo De Setiba
Rua Dezessete De Fevereiro, 30
Rodovia Do Sol
Rua Água Marinha, 510
Rua Espírito Santo, 16
Rua Do Coral, 945
Rua Da Corveta, 161
Avenida Prefeita Santa Rita, 332
Rua José Alves, 6
Rua Água Marinha, 29
Avenida Vereador Manoel Alvarenga, 1824
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 31
Avenida Dalva Simões Rocha, 23
Rua Principal, 505
Rua A Dois, 226-250
Rua A Dois, 117
Rua B Quinze, 17
Rua Principal, 581-633
Rua Principal, 441-457
Rua Principal, 218-398
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 498
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2097
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2342
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 1417
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 190
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 221
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 20
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2276
Garagem Expresso Lorenzutti
Rua São Pedro, 81-111
Avenida Everson De Abreu Sodré, 325-435
Avenida Everson De Abreu Sodré, 83-181
Avenida Pedro Ramos, 6766
Rua Carlos Santana, 53-117
Avenida Anchieta, 761-821
Avenida Anchieta, 316-418
Avenida Anchieta, 566-628
Rua Santa Maria, 281
Es-481, 29
Es-481
Avenida Meaípe, 54-134
Avenida Meaípe, 1016
Rua Um, 2-30
Avenida Vitoria, 66
Rua Argentina Baiense Vaillant, 206
Rua Itaguaçu, 168
Rua Teófilo Otoní, 100
Avenida Brasília, 144
Estrada Municipal, 185
Rua Nossa Senhora Da Aparecida, 37
Rua F1, 114
Condados
Rua A, 121
Avenida Beira Mar, 116
Es-060 / Entr. Porto Grande
Rua Manoel Rodrigues Da Costa, 466
058 FAQ
What time does the 058 bus start operating?
Services on the 058 bus start at 07:20 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 058 bus stop working?
Services on the 058 bus stop at 17:45 on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 058 bus arrive?
When does the Trevo de Setiba / Meaípe (via Muquiçaba/SESC) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trevo de Setiba / Meaípe (via Muquiçaba/SESC) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 058 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 058 bus stop.
058 Bus Schedule
058 bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20 - 17:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 17:45 | 176 - 236 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 07:20 - 17:45 | 176 - 236 |
Thu | 07:20 - 17:45 | 176 - 236 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 07:41 - 18:30 | 197 - 232 |
Expresso Lorenzutti Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 058 (from Trevo De Setiba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 058 (Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Lorenzutti info now.
058 line bus fare
Expresso Lorenzutti 058 (Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Lorenzutti tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Lorenzutti’s official website.
058 (Expresso Lorenzutti)
The first stop of the 058 bus route is Trevo De Setiba and the last stop is Rua Manoel Rodrigues Da Costa, 466. 058 (Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe)) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Additional information: 058 has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Lorenzutti suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 058 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 058 bus to take on your trip.
Line 058 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 058 (Porto Grande (Via Portal Club / Meaípe)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 058 bus tracker or a live Expresso Lorenzutti bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Lorenzutti or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Lorenzutti and any bus, including line 058, in Vitoria
058 - Alternative Directions
- 058 - Trevo De Setiba (Via Meaípe) / Schedule
- 058 - Meaípe / Schedule
- 058 - Trevo De Setiba (Via Outotec) / Schedule
- 058 - Condados 4ª Etapa (Via Meaípe) / Schedule
- 058 - Trevo De Setiba (Via Meaípe / Portal Club) / Schedule
- 058 - Meaípe (Via Outotec) / Schedule
- 058 - Trevo De Setiba / Schedule
- 058 - Trevo De Setiba (Via Sesc) / Schedule
Expresso Lorenzutti Lines in Vitoria
- 019 - São Gabriel / Praça Vitória/ Schedule
- 042 - Paturá / Independência (via Pontal de Santa Mônica)/ Schedule
- 035 - Setiba / Meaípe (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 048 - Praça Vitória / Amarelos (via Barro Branco)/ Schedule
- 040 - Setiba / Kubitschek (via SESC)/ Schedule
- 050 - Praça Vitória / Boa Esperança/ Schedule
- 036 - Setiba / Meaípe (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 044 - Paturá / Ipiranga (via Pontal de Santa Mônica)/ Schedule
- 029 - Meaípe / Trevo BR 101/ Schedule
- 007 - Portal Club / Porto Grande (via Avenida Ewerson de Abreu Sodré)/ Schedule
- 022 - Village do Sol / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 006 - Jardim Boa Vista / Condados (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 003 - Centro / Adalberto Simão Nader / Lagoa Funda/ Schedule
- 011 - Jabaraí / Ipiranga (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 004 - Jardim Boa Vista / Olaria (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 047 - Jardim Boa Vista / São Gabriel (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 052 - Praça Vitória / Baía Nova (via Buenos Aires)/ Schedule
- 012 - Jabaraí / Praça Vitória (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 031 - Trevo de Setiba / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 057 - Centro / Iguape (via BR 101)/ Schedule