065 Line
Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo 065 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 065 bus (Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)) has 72 stops departing from Ave. Albania / Calle China and ending at Calle San Jorge / Jr. Piura.
Choose any of the 065 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At) (72 stops)
Ave. Albania / Calle China
Calle China China / Ave. 12 De Noviembre
Calle China / Calle Vietnam
Calle China / Calle Taiwan
Calle China / Calle India
Calle China / Av. Dinamarca
Ave. Las Margaritas / Calle 8
Ave. Las Margaritas / Ave. 2
Parada De Bus
Ave. 2 / Calle 7 De Julio
Calle 7 De Julio / Calle Ricardo Palma
Calle 7 De Julio / Calle 9
Calle 7 De Julio / Ave. 1
Calle 1 / Ave. Los Laureles
Calle 7 De Julio / Calle 1
Calle 7 De Julio / Ave. Winchazao
Calle 7 De Julio / Calle 6
Calle 20 De Septiembre, 1489
3 De Octubre, 1518
9 De Octubre, 1500
7 De Julio, 1521
José De La Torre Ugarte, 1386
29 De Agosto, 1510
7 De Julio, 854
Calle 7 De Julio, 725
Calle 7 De Julio, 451
Avenida Kunturwasi, 180
Avenida Federico Villarreal, 1741
Avenida Teodoro Valcárcel, 1260
Avenida Túpac Amaru, 802
Avenida Túpac Amaru, 615
Avenida Túpac Amaru, 415
Avenida Túpac Amaru, 145
Amazonas, 313
Jirón Bolivar, 915
Jirón Bolivar, 713
Jirón Bolivar, 518
Jirón Bolivar, 323
Jiron Simon Bolivar, 121
Avenida 28 De Julio, 276
Avenida 28 De Julio, 392
Avenida 28 De Julio, 680
Avenida Moche, 999
Avenida América Sur, 2415
La Marina, 1324
La Marina, 470
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 720
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 12
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 500
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 980
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 780
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 2
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 3
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 112
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 360
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 555
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 320
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 872
Jiron Coronel Alfonso Ugarte, 399
Calle Carlos Augusto Salaverry, 539
Jiron Comandante Ladislao Espinar, 529
Calle Rodolfo Espinar, 110
Calle Rodolfo Espinar, 233
Calle Rodolfo Espinar, 109
Avenida La Marina, 276
Avenida La Marina, 553
Avenida La Marina, 724
Avenida La Marina, 200
Jiron Real, 300
Jiron Real, 485
Jiron Real, 639
Calle San Jorge / Jr. Piura
065 FAQ
What time does the 065 bus start operating?
Services on the 065 bus start at 04:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 065 bus stop working?
Services on the 065 bus stop at 23:47 on Sunday.
What time does the 065 bus arrive?
When does the Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 065 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 065 bus stop.
065 bus Schedule
065 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:20 - 23:48
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:25 - 23:47 | 14 |
Mon | 04:20 - 23:48 | 8 |
Tue | 04:20 - 23:48 | 8 |
Wed | 04:20 - 23:48 | 8 |
Thu | 04:20 - 23:48 | 8 |
Fri | 04:20 - 23:48 | 8 |
Sat | 04:25 - 23:49 | 12 |
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 065 (from Ave. Albania / Calle China), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 065 (Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo info now.
065 line bus fare
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo 065 (Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo’s official website.
065 (Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo)
The first stop of the 065 bus route is Ave. Albania / Calle China and the last stop is Calle San Jorge / Jr. Piura. 065 (Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 065 has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trujillo, and helps to find the closest 065 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 065 bus to take on your trip.
Line 065 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 065 (Alto Trujillo - CH - Las Delicias (At)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 065 bus tracker or a live Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Trujillo. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo and any bus, including line 065, in Trujillo
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo Lines in Trujillo
- 013 - Laredo - Trujillo - La Esperanza (E7)/ Schedule
- 032 - Cerro Pesqueda - Florencia de Mora - El Milagro (L1)/ Schedule
- 061 - Huanchaco - El Golf (AT)/ Schedule
- 026 - VÃctor Larco - Carretera Industrial - Laredo (H12)/ Schedule
- 057 - Alto Trujillo - CH - Terminal Terrestre Sur (AT)/ Schedule
- 028 - Los Patos - Trujillo - La Esperanza (L1)/ Schedule
- 001 - Huanchaco - Trujillo - Laredo (L1)/ Schedule
- 070 - El Milagro - Zona Industrial Norte - Huanchaco (AT)/ Schedule
- 022 - Los Patos - CH - Huanchaco (H11)/ Schedule
- 002 - Laredo - Trujillo - Huanchaco (H1)/ Schedule
- 068 - Porvenir - Florencia de Mora - Zona Industrial Norte (AT)/ Schedule
- 007 - Alto Trujillo - Trujillo - Zona Industrial Sur (AT4)/ Schedule
- 078 - El Milagro - La Esperanza Alta - El Porvenir (AT)/ Schedule
- 021 - Huanchaco - CH - Los Patos (P11)/ Schedule
- 076 - Salaverry - Trujillo - Laredo (AT)/ Schedule
- 016 - La Esperanza - Trujillo - Ovalo La Marina (V8)/ Schedule
- 080 - Campiña Moche - Trujillo - La Esperanza (AT)/ Schedule
- 054 - La Esperanza Baja - El Porvenir (VT)/ Schedule
- 083 - Trujillo - Poroto (VT)/ Schedule
- 085 - Trujillo - Simbal (S6)/ Schedule