071 Line
Paranavaí
Suzantur (Mauá)
Suzantur (Mauá) 071 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 071 bus (Paranavaí) has 37 stops departing from Terminal Mauá and ending at Avenida Cidade de Mauá 1301.
Choose any of the 071 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Paranavaí (37 stops)
Terminal Mauá
Avenida Governador Mario Covas Júnior 287
Avenida Washigton Luís 72
Rua Da Pátria 276
Parada C.E.R. IV
Rua Da Pátria 478
Rua Da Pátria 660
Rua Da Pátria 855
Rua Castanheira 48
Rua Imbúia 10
Rua Imbúia 74
Rua Imbúia 861
Rua Jacarandá 148
Estrada Mauá E Adutora Rio Claro, 362
Estrada Mauá e Adutora Rio Claro 638
Estrada Mauá E Adutora Rio Claro, 762
Estrada Mauá E Adutora Rio Claro, 780-814
Rua Andirá 138
Rua Andirá 258
Rua Andirá 507
Rua Avaí 549
Rua Avaí 375
Rua Avaí 406
Rua Rolândia, 108
Estrada Mauá E Adutora Rio Claro, 968
Parada Oposto EE Profª Emiko Fujimoto
Estrada Mauá e Adutora Rio Claro, 1256
Estrada Mauá e Adutora Rio Claro, 1334
Rua Francisco Alves De Oliveira 209
Rua Francisco Alves de Oliveira, 272
Avenida Cidade De Mauá, 16
Avenida Cidade De Mauá, 210
Avenida Cidade De Mauá 348
Avenida Cidade De Mauá, 498
Avenida Cidade De Mauá 870
Avenida Cidade De Mauá 1082
Avenida Cidade de Mauá 1301
071 FAQ
What time does the 071 bus start operating?
Services on the 071 bus start at 03:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 071 bus stop working?
Services on the 071 bus stop at 00:55 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 071 bus arrive?
When does the Paranavaí bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Paranavaí bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 071 (Paranavaí) bus fare?
The Paranavaí (Paranavaí) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a 071 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 071 bus stop.
071 Bus Schedule
071 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:10 - 01:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:05 - 00:55 | 25 - 30 |
Mon | 04:10 - 01:00 | 15 - 20 |
Tue | 04:10 - 01:00 | 15 - 20 |
Wed | 04:10 - 01:00 | 15 - 20 |
Thu | 04:10 - 01:00 | 15 - 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 01:00 | 15 - 30 |
Sat | 03:40 - 00:55 | 20 - 48 |
Suzantur (Mauá) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 071 (from Terminal Mauá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 071 (Paranavaí) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Suzantur (Mauá) info now.
071 line bus fare
Suzantur (Mauá) 071 (Paranavaí) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Suzantur (Mauá)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Suzantur (Mauá)’s official website.
071 (Suzantur (Mauá))
The first stop of the 071 bus route is Terminal Mauá and the last stop is Avenida Cidade de Mauá 1301. 071 (Paranavaí) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 071 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Suzantur (Mauá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 071 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 071 bus to take on your trip.
Line 071 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 071 (Paranavaí) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 071 bus tracker or a live Suzantur (Mauá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Suzantur (Mauá) or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Suzantur (Mauá) and any bus, including line 071, in Sao Paulo Region
071 - Alternative Directions
Suzantur (Mauá) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 113 - Hélida - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 22 - Vila Carlina - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 136 - Canadá -Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 20 - Expresso Sertãozinho - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 132 - Real - via Itapark/ Schedule
- 135 - Terminal Itapeva - Estação Guapituva/ Schedule
- 131 - Itapeva - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 082 - Zaíra 2 - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 107 - Campo Verde - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 141 - São Lúcido - Feital/ Schedule
- 142 - Itaussú - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 101 - Itapark - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 044 - Jardim Anchieta - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 081 - Égnes Rimazza - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 145 - Sampaio e Vital - Terminal Itapeva/ Schedule
- 104 - Salgueiro - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 123 - Itapark Novo - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 087 - Boa Vista - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 084 - Zaira 4 - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 083 - Zaira 3 - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule