123 Line
Itapark Novo
Suzantur (Mauá)
Suzantur (Mauá) 123 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 123 bus (Itapark Novo) has 19 stops departing from Terminal Mauá and ending at Rua Raimundo Montanari, 163.
Choose any of the 123 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Itapark Novo (19 stops)
Terminal Mauá
Rua Rio Branco, 632b
Rua Doutor João Aranha Neto 902
Avenida Itapark 1164
Avenida Itapark 1724
Avenida Itapark, 1980
Av. Itapark, 2300
Avenida Doutor João Aranha Netto
Rua Alfredo Becheli 106
Rua Alfredo Bechelli 364
Rua Manoel Patrício Dos Réis 192
Rua Manoel Patrício Dos Réis 348
Rua Jaspe 64
Rua Jaspe 160
Rua Edmir Bozzato 429
Rua Edmir Bozzato 217
Rua Isabel Rodrigues Fernandes, 20
Rua Raimundo Montanari
Rua Raimundo Montanari, 163
123 FAQ
What time does the 123 bus start operating?
123 bus is available 24/7
What time does the 123 bus stop working?
123 bus operates 24/7
What time does the 123 bus arrive?
When does the Itapark Novo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Itapark Novo Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 123 (Itapark Novo) bus fare?
The Itapark Novo (Itapark Novo) bus fare is about R$5.00.
Is there a 123 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 123 bus stop.
123 bus Schedule
123 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 17 - 25 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 24 hours | 13 - 25 |
Suzantur (Mauá) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 123 (from Terminal Mauá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 123 (Itapark Novo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Suzantur (Mauá) info now.
123 line bus fare
Suzantur (Mauá) 123 (Itapark Novo) ride fare is about R$5.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Suzantur (Mauá)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Suzantur (Mauá)’s official website.
123 (Suzantur (Mauá))
The first stop of the 123 bus route is Terminal Mauá and the last stop is Rua Raimundo Montanari, 163. 123 (Itapark Novo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 123 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Suzantur (Mauá) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 123 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 123 bus to take on your trip.
Line 123 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 123 (Itapark Novo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 123 bus tracker or a live Suzantur (Mauá) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Suzantur (Mauá) or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Suzantur (Mauá) and any bus, including line 123, in Sao Paulo Region
123 - Alternative Directions
Suzantur (Mauá) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 23 - Sertão Acibam - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 22 - Vila Carlina - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 082 - Zaíra 2 - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 103 - Bógus - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 104 - Salgueiro - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 122 - Jardim Silvia - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 125 - Olinda - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 075 - Cerqueira Leite - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 135 - Terminal Itapeva - Estação Guapituva/ Schedule
- 025 - Expresso Guaraciaba/ Schedule
- 132 - Real - via Itapark/ Schedule
- 073 - Oratório - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 20 - Expresso Sertãozinho - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 043 - Guapituba - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 044 - Jardim Anchieta - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 032 - Vila João Ramalho -Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 108 - Aracy (via Falch) - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 071 - Paranavaí - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule
- 083 - Zaira 3 - Terminal Mauá/ Schedule