079 SAO GABRIEL Line
Lago Olarias Para Term Central
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 079 SAO GABRIEL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 079 SAO GABRIEL bus (Lago Olarias Para Term Central) has 18 stops departing from Rua Califórnia, 11 and ending at Terminal Central.
Choose any of the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lago Olarias Para Term Central (18 stops)
Rua Califórnia, 11
Rua Cheripas, 30
Rua Dr Leopoldo G Da Cunha, 896
Rua Doutor Alves Maciel, 161
Rua Max Stolz, 235-327
Rua C, 22-170
Rua Domício Da Gama, 675-747
Rua Domício Da Gama, 753-817
Rua Ricardo Wagner, 480
Rua Ricardo Wagner, 622
Rua Ricardo Wagner, 750-776
Rua Evaristo De Morais, 75
Rua Aluísio De Azevedo, 24
Rua Domício Da Gama, 7-59
Rua Lúcio Alves Da Silva, 263-343
Rua Jacobe Holzman, 418-446
Rua Benjamin Constant, 255
Terminal Central
079 SAO GABRIEL FAQ
What time does the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus start operating?
Services on the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus start at 05:57 on Saturday.
What time does the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stop working?
Services on the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stop at 23:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus arrive?
When does the Lago Olarias Para Term Central bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lago Olarias Para Term Central bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Viação Campos Gerais 079 SAO GABRIEL bus line run on Independence day?
The 079 SAO GABRIEL bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stop.
Viação Campos Gerais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 079 SAO GABRIEL (from Rua Califórnia, 11), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 079 SAO GABRIEL (Lago Olarias Para Term Central) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
079 SAO GABRIEL line bus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 079 SAO GABRIEL (Lago Olarias Para Term Central) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
079 SAO GABRIEL (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus route is Rua Califórnia, 11 and the last stop is Terminal Central. 079 SAO GABRIEL (Lago Olarias Para Term Central) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 079 SAO GABRIEL has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 079 SAO GABRIEL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 079 SAO GABRIEL bus to take on your trip.
Line 079 SAO GABRIEL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 079 SAO GABRIEL (Lago Olarias Para Term Central) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 079 SAO GABRIEL bus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any bus, including line 079 SAO GABRIEL, in Ponta Grossa
079 SAO GABRIEL - Alternative Directions
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 202/ Schedule
- 095/ Schedule
- 205/ Schedule
- 182 LOS ANGELES/ Schedule
- 048 JARDIM ATLANTA/ Schedule
- 169/ Schedule
- 123 RIO PITANGUI/ Schedule
- 183/ Schedule
- 146/ Schedule
- 053 PLR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS / TERMINAL OFICINAS/ Schedule
- 174 GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- 062 LONDRES/ Schedule
- 052/ Schedule
- 059/ Schedule
- 058 TERM OFICINAS/TERM UVARANAS VIA INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- 189 VILA RICA/ Schedule
- 163/ Schedule
- 216 SANTA LUZIA / TERMINAL NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule
- 108 BORSATO/ Schedule
- 204 PALMEIRINHA/ Schedule