Bus - 1

1

ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים ↔ ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי

אגד (Egged)

1 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 1 bus (Direction: ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים‎→ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי) has 44 stops departing from ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים and ending in ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי.

1 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:43 AM and ends at 4:43 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים‎→ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי

ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/העמק HaEmek View full schedule Go to station
צה''ל/החרוב View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/בריכה עירונית Morad HaGai View full schedule Go to station
מורד-הגיא/איריס Yuval View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/הפרחים View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/חבצלת View full schedule Go to station
קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/יקב Sderot Nesiei Israel View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/בית הכרם View full schedule Go to station
פארק רבין/דרך השלום View full schedule Go to station
בז/גן ציבורי Baz View full schedule Go to station
נשר/דוכיפת View full schedule Go to station
דוכיפת/עגור View full schedule Go to station
דוכיפת/חוחית View full schedule Go to station
חוחית/דרך השלום Hohit View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/דרך השלום View full schedule Go to station
שד. נשיאי ישראל/יקב View full schedule Go to station
נשיאי ישראל/מורד הגיא View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/משעול הדולב View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/חבצלת View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/הפרחים View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/משעול חצב View full schedule Go to station
מורד הגיא/איריס View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר הורוביץ Morad HaGai View full schedule Go to station
צהל/החרוב View full schedule Go to station
העמק/צה''ל View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/העמק HaEmek View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/המלאכה HaMasger View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/חשמל View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/העסקים View full schedule Go to station
החרושת/בית עלמין HaHaroshet View full schedule Go to station
ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי View full schedule Go to station

1 FAQ

What time does the 1 bus start operating?

1 bus starts operating at 4:43 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 1 bus stop working?

1 bus stops operating at 4:43 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 1 bus arrive?

When does the ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים ↔ ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים ↔ ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 1 bus Stops

ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים • החרושת/העמק • צה''ל/החרוב • צהל/הגפן • מורד הגיא/בריכה עירונית • מורד-הגיא/איריס • מורד הגיא/הפרחים • מורד הגיא/חבצלת • קניון לב כרמיאל/מורד הגיא • נשיאי ישראל/יקב • נשיאי ישראל/בית הכרם • פארק רבין/דרך השלום • שחף/נשר • בז/איה • בז/איה • בז/גן ציבורי • בז ב • בז/שחף • נשר/שחף • נשר א • נשר/פשוש • נשר/דוכיפת • דוכיפת/עגור • דוכיפת/חוחית • חוחית/דרך השלום • נשיאי ישראל/דרך השלום • שד. נשיאי ישראל/יקב • נשיאי ישראל/מורד הגיא • מורד הגיא/משעול הדולב • מורד הגיא/חבצלת • מורד הגיא/הפרחים • מורד הגיא/משעול חצב • מורד הגיא/איריס • בית ספר הורוביץ • צהל/הגפן • צהל/החרוב • העמק/צה''ל • ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים • החרושת/העמק • החרושת/המלאכה • החרושת/חשמל • החרושת/העסקים • החרושת/בית עלמין • ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי

List of 1 bus Streets

HaEmek • Morad HaGai • Yuval • Sderot Nesiei Israel • Baz • Hohit • Morad HaGai • HaEmek • HaMasger • HaHaroshet

1 bus Schedule

1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:43 AM

Sunday 4:43 AM
Monday 4:43 AM
Tuesday 4:43 AM
Wednesday 4:43 AM
Thursday 4:43 AM
Friday 5:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 1 bus route is ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים and the last stop is ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי. 1 (Direction: ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים‎→ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 1 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1 bus to take on your trip.

1 near me

Israel Public Transportation

1 FAQ

What time does the 1 bus start operating?

1 bus starts operating at 4:43 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 1 bus stop working?

1 bus stops operating at 4:43 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 1 bus arrive?

When does the ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים ↔ ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים ↔ ביג כרמיאל/מרכז מסחרי Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More