102 Line
Santa Tereza / Jesus de Nazareth
CETURB-ES
CETURB-ES 102 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 102 bus (Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth) is a circular line with 85 stops departing from Santa Tereza.
Choose any of the 102 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth (85 stops)
Santa Tereza
Rua Ernesto Bassini, 333-487
Rua Ernesto Bassini, 37
Rua Antônio Campos, 54-76
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 785
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 519
Rua Frederico Ozanan, 371
Santa Tereza
Rua Guilherme Meier, 729
Rua São João, 620
Rua Constantino Furlane, 2-144
Praça Doutor Athayde
Rua São João, 620
Rua Lucidato Vieira Falcão, 713
Praça De Caratoíra
Clube Náutico Brasil
Tancredão
Rodoviária De Vitória (Linhas Municipais)
Galpões Da Codesa
Palácio Anchieta
Praça Francisco Teixeira Da Cruz
Praça Getúlio Vargas
Colégio Salesiano De Vitória
Avenida Vitória, 1230
Restaurante Popular De Vitória
Rua Hercília Dias Maciel
Ladeira Manoel Mindela, 235
Cmei Luiz Carlos Grecco
Ladeira Manoel Mindela, 249
Rua José Carvalho, 1-89
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 175-249
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 594
Rua Gastão Vila, 69-167
Rua Lauro Cunha Freire, 534-602
Avenida Cesar Hilal, 125
Avenida Joubert De Barros, 700b
Rua Amélia Da Cunha Ornelas, 353-471
Rua Amélia Da Cunha Ornelas, 332
Rua Chafic Murad, 494
Clube Álvares Cabral
Rua Afonso Sarlo, 87
Rua Helena Muller, 32
Jesus De Nazareth
Rua Helena Muller
Rua Afonso Sarlo, 49a
Senac
Avenida Jouberte De Barros, 202
Rua Amélia Da Cunha Ornelas
Rua Amélia Da Cunha Ornelas
Bento Ferreira
Avenida Cezar Hilal, 65
Rua Lauro Cunha Freire, 603-665
Rua Gastão Vila, 70-168
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 215
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 176-250
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 310-368
Avenida Paulino Muller, 406
Rua Hercília Dias Maciel
Ladeira Manoel Mindela, 235
Cmei Luiz Carlos Grecco
Ladeira Manoel Mindela, 249
Rua José Carvalho, 1-89
Rua Hermes Curry Carneiro, 310-368
Praça Jucutuquara
Avenida Vitória, 1153
Colégio Estadual
Defensoria Pública (Urbano)
Escadaria Djanira Lima
Praça Oito
Museu Do Negro
Parque Moscoso
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 176
Avenida Duarte Lemos, 532
Avenida Santo Antônio, 138
Praça De Caratoíra
Rua Sotero Santana, 243-257
Escola Municipal Mauro Braga
Rua Guilherme Meier, 729
Rua São João, 620
Rua Constantino Furlane, 2-144
Praça Doutor Athayde
Rua São João, 620
Rua Lucidato Vieira Falcão, 713
Santa Tereza
Santa Tereza
102 FAQ
What time does the 102 bus start operating?
Services on the 102 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 bus stop working?
Services on the 102 bus stop at 20:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 102 bus arrive?
When does the Santa Tereza / Jesus de Nazareth bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santa Tereza / Jesus de Nazareth bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 102 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 102 bus stop.
102 Bus Schedule
102 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 80 - 140 |
CETURB-ES Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 102 (from Santa Tereza), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 102 (Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CETURB-ES info now.
102 line bus fare
CETURB-ES 102 (Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CETURB-ES tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CETURB-ES’s official website.
102 (CETURB-ES)
The first stop of the 102 bus route is Santa Tereza and the last stop is Santa Tereza. 102 (Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 102 has 85 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CETURB-ES suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 102 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 102 bus to take on your trip.
Line 102 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 102 (Santa Tereza / Jesus De Nazareth) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 102 bus tracker or a live CETURB-ES bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CETURB-ES or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for CETURB-ES and any bus, including line 102, in Vitoria
CETURB-ES Lines in Vitoria
- 710 - Santa Rosa / T. Itacibá via Vila Graúna/ Schedule
- 840 - T. Laranjeiras / Colina do Campo via Trevo de Maringá - Circular/ Schedule
- 241 - Mário Cypreste / Jardim Camburi via Leitão da Silva/ Schedule
- 707 - Nova Canaã / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 905 - T. Campo Grande / Bom Pastor via Vila Nova - Circular/ Schedule
- 633 - T. Ibes / T. São Torquato via Planalto / Alvorada/ Schedule
- 503 - T. Laranjeiras / T. Vila Velha via Reta da Penha / Lindenberg/ Schedule
- 512 - T. Carapina / T. Itacibá via Camburi/ Schedule
- 757 - T. Campo Grande / Novo Horizonte - Circular/ Schedule
- 795 - Alice Coutinho / T. Itacibá/ Schedule
- 719 - T. Campo Grande / Jardim de Halá via Jardim Campo Grande / Alzira Ramos - Circular/ Schedule
- 558 - T. Itaparica / Vitória via 3ª Ponte / Av. Vitória / Darly Santos/ Schedule
- 798 - Boca do Mato / T. Campo Grande via Campo Verde/ Schedule
- 593 - T. Itaparica / Vista Linda via Vale Encantado - Circular/ Schedule
- 736 - T. Jardim América / São Conrado - Circular/ Schedule
- 538 - T. Ibes / T. Laranjeiras via T. Carapina - Expresso/ Schedule
- 744 - Nova Canaã / T. São Torquato via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 920 - Santa Rita / T. Campo Grande via Santa Clara / Viana/ Schedule
- 746 - Bairro Aparecida / T. São Torquato via Porto Velho/ Schedule
- 778 - T. Campo Grande / Parque Gramado - Circular/ Schedule