1026-10 Line
Vl. Iara
SPTrans
SPTrans 1026-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1026-10 bus (Vl. Iara) has 22 stops departing from Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela) and ending at R. S. Urbano, 527.
Choose any of the 1026-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Iara (22 stops)
Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela)
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 1432
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 1746
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 2010
Av. Min. Petrônio Portela, 2247
R. dos Morgados, 134
R. João Rodrigues Chaves, 272
Av. Michihisa Murata, 69
Estr. do Sabão, 516
R. Raulino Galdino da Silva, 34
R. Raulino Galdino da Silva, 268
R. Raulino Galdino da Silva, 476
Rua Raulino Galdino da Silva 718
Rua Maria Názaro da Silva 110
Rua Maria Názaro da Silva 214
R. Maria Nazaro da Silva, 423
R. Maria Nazaro da Silva, 580
R. Maria Nazaro da Silva, 717
Av. ElÃsio Teixeira Leite, 2808
R. S. Urbano, 58
R. Dr. Aguiar Whitaker, 56
R. S. Urbano, 527
1026-10 FAQ
What time does the 1026-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1026-10 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1026-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1026-10 bus stop at 00:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 1026-10 bus arrive?
When does the Vl. Iara bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vl. Iara bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1026-10 (Vl. Iara) bus fare?
The Vl. Iara (Vl. Iara) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 1026-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1026-10 bus stop.
1026-10 Bus Schedule
1026-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 01:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 00:50 | 24 - 38 |
Mon | 04:45 - 01:00 | 15 - 34 |
Tue | 04:45 - 01:00 | 15 - 34 |
Wed | 04:45 - 01:00 | 15 - 34 |
Thu | 04:45 - 01:00 | 15 - 34 |
Fri | 04:45 - 01:00 | 15 - 34 |
Sat | 05:10 - 01:40 | 24 - 34 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1026-10 (from Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1026-10 (Vl. Iara) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1026-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1026-10 (Vl. Iara) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1026-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1026-10 bus route is Pça. Pedro Blaserna (C. P. Portela) and the last stop is R. S. Urbano, 527. 1026-10 (Vl. Iara) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1026-10 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1026-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1026-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1026-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1026-10 (Vl. Iara) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1026-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1026-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1026-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2734-10 - Jardim Campos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N439-11 - Metrô Itaquera - Cohab Fazenda do Carmo/ Schedule
- 273N-10 - Cidade Kemel II - Metrô Vila Matilde/ Schedule
- 3743-10 - São Mateus - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 524M-10 - Mascarenhas de Morais - Shopping Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 5110-41 - São Mateus - Metrô TamanduateÃ/ Schedule
- 3746-10 - Jardim Imperador - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 4056-10 - Parque Boa Esperança - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 6071-10 - Jardim Orion - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 273J-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 271M-10 - Parque Novo Mundo - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2735-21 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 6804-10 - Jardim Ingá - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 9162-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Casa Verde/ Schedule
- 128Y-10 - Jardim Pery Alto - Lapa/ Schedule
- 3787-10 - Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N304-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 213E-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 2726-10 - Limoeiro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 7012-10 - Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule