N301-11 Line
Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans N301-11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N301-11 bus (Term. A. E. Carvalho) has 50 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04 and ending at Terminal A. E. Carvalho.
Choose any of the N301-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. A. E. Carvalho (50 stops)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04
Parada 1 (Central) Caetano Pinto
Piratininga
Parada 2 - Concórdia
Parada 2 - Hipódromo
Parada 2 - Bresser
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio César da Silva
Avenida Celso Garcia 1324
Parada 1/2/3 - Martim Afonso
Avenida Celso Garcia
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros
Av. Celso Garcia 3342
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti
Parada 1/2/3 - Biblioteca
Parada 1/3 - Hosp. Munic. do Tatuapé
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei
Parada 1/2/3 - Antônio de Barros
Parada 1/2/3 - Retiro
R. José Epaminondas de Oliveira, 144
Terminal Aricanduva
R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170
R. Pe. Benedito de Camargo, 364
Parada 2 - Praça Oito de Setembro
Parada 2 - Praça Dona Micaela Vieira
Avenida Amador Bueno Da Veiga 232
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 680
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 856
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1102
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga 1355
Av. Amador Bueno da Veiga, 1652
Avenida Amador Bueno da Veiga 1968
Avenida São Miguel 280
Avenida São Miguel 578
Av. S. Miguel 928
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 112
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 390
Av. D. Helder Câmara, 740
Av. Jaime Torres, 242
Av. Jaime Torres, 600
Av. Jaime Torres, 834
Av. Jaime Torres, 1250
R. Embira, 376
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 158
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 392
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 800
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 1088
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 1620
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 2012
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 2454
Terminal A. E. Carvalho
N301-11 FAQ
What time does the N301-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N301-11 bus start at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N301-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N301-11 bus stop at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N301-11 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N301-11 (Term. A. E. Carvalho) bus fare?
The Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. A. E. Carvalho) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans N301-11 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The N301-11 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N301-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N301-11 bus stop.
N301-11 bus Schedule
N301-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 04:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Mon | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Tue | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Wed | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Thu | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Fri | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
Sat | 00:00 - 04:00 | 30 - 45 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N301-11 (from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N301-11 (Term. A. E. Carvalho) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N301-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N301-11 (Term. A. E. Carvalho) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N301-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N301-11 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.04 and the last stop is Terminal A. E. Carvalho. N301-11 (Term. A. E. Carvalho) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N301-11 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 68 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N301-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N301-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N301-11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N301-11 (Term. A. E. Carvalho) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N301-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N301-11, in Sao Paulo Region
N301-11 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 189L-10 - Conexão Vila Iório - Lapa/ Schedule
- 372U-10 - Vila Santa Isabel - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 809U-21 - Metrô Barra Funda - Metrô Vila Madalena/ Schedule
- 1178-32 - Abel Tavares - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 4111-10 - Vila Monumento - Praça da República/ Schedule
- 6027-10 - Jardim Grauna - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 978L-10 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 6091-10 - Vargem Grande - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 1020-10 - Perus - Conexão Vila Iório/ Schedule
- 273V-10 - Parada XV de Novembro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- N302-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8319-21 - Shopping Villa Lobos - Parque Continental/ Schedule
- 4726-10 - Mooca - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 407L-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 6063-43 - Vila da Paz - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- N703-11 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2030-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- N141-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Jardim Carombé/ Schedule
- 9005-10 - Jardim Princesa - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 745M-21 - Campo Limpo - Parque Figueira Grande/ Schedule