104 Line
Providencia - Camilo Henriquez
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 104 Micro (Camilo Henriquez) has 66 stops departing from Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones and ending at Pf704-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100.
Choose any of the 104 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Camilo Henriquez (66 stops)
Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones
Pc22-Lota / Esq. Avenida Los Leones
Pc23-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Carlos Antúnez
Pc24-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Eliodoro Yáñez
Pc25-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Avenida Pocuro
Pc26-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Francisco Bilbao
Pc27-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Bustos
Pc28-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Diego De Almagro
Pd53-General Artigas / Esq. Hernán Cortés
Pd1629-General Artigas / Esq. Avenida Sucre
Pd54-General Artigas / Esq. Av. Simón BolÃvar
Pd77-Suecia / Esq. Luis Uribe
Pd56-Chile España / Esq. Alonso De Ercilla
Pd57-Chile España / Esq. Cervantes
Pd78-Parada 8 / (M) Chile España
Pd79-Exequiel Fernández / Esq. Dublé Almeyda
Pd107-Parada 3 / (M) Chile España
Pd80-Exequiel Fernández / Esq. Av. Castillo Velasco
Pd58-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Av. Castillo Velasco
Pd59-Parada / Umce
Pd81-Exequiel Fernández / Esq. Juan Gomez Millas
Pd60-Parada 5 / Pedagógico
Pd82-Exequiel Fernández / Esq. Avenida Grecia
Pd61-Parada / Utem Macul
Pd83-Exequiel Fernández / Esq. Las Palmeras
Pd62-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Las Encinas
Pd84-Las Encinas / Esq. Av. Jose Alessandri
Pd63-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Los Alerces
Pd64-Parada 1 / Colegio San Marcos
Pd65-Avenida Macul / Esq. Los Espinos
Pd66-Avenida Macul / Esq. Los Olmos
Pd67-Parada 1 / Muni. De Macul
Pd68-Parada 1 / Quilin Esq Av Macul
Pd1449-Avenida Macul / Esq. Santa Cristina
Pd69-Avenida Macul / Esq. Av. Escuela AgrÃcola
Pd70-Avenida Macul / Esq. VÃctor Dgo. Silva
Pd71-Avenida Macul / Esq. Los Cisnes
Pd72-Avenida Macul / Esq. Ramón Toro Ibáñez
Pd73-Parada / Plaza Pinto Durán
Pd1417-Avenida Macul / Esq. Juan XXIII
Pd74-Parada / Liceo Camilo Ortúzar
Pd75-Parada 1 / (M) Macul
Pe7-Parada / Centro De Salud La Florida
Pe8-Parada / Liceo Técnico La Florida
Pe9-Avenida La Florida / Esq. Real Pontevera
Pe10-Parada 1 / Paradero 14 Av. La Florida
Pe11-Parada / Paradero 15 Av. La Florida
Pe12-Parada / Paradero 16 Av. La Florida
Pe13-Parada / Paradero 17 Av. La Florida
Pe14-Parada 1 / Paradero 18 Av. La Florida
Pe15-Parada 1 / Paradero 19 Av. La Florida
Pe16-Parada / Boston College La Florida
Pe17-Parada 1 / Paradero 21 Av. La Florida
Pe18-Parada / Paradero 22 Av. La Florida
Pe19-Parada 1 / Paradero 23 Av. La Florida
Pe20-Parada / Cementerio Parque El Prado
Pe21-Parada / Paradero 25 Av. La Florida
Pe22-Parada 1 / Paradero 26 Av. La Florida
Pf1-Parada / Colegio Mayor
Pf2-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna
Pf3-Parada 1 / Mall Plaza Tobalaba
Pf4-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Av. Gabriela Oriente
Pf293-Parada 1 / Hospital El Peral
Pf702-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Palabra De Vida
Pf703-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1800
Pf704-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100
104 FAQ
What time does the 104 Micro start operating?
104 Micro is available 24/7
What time does the 104 Micro stop working?
104 Micro operates 24/7
What time does the 104 Micro arrive?
When does the Providencia - Camilo Henriquez Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Providencia - Camilo Henriquez Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 104 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 104 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 104 Micro stop.
104 Micro Schedule
104 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 8 - 20 |
Mon | 24 hours | 4 - 6 |
Tue | 24 hours | 4 - 6 |
Wed | 24 hours | 4 - 6 |
Thu | 24 hours | 4 - 6 |
Fri | 24 hours | 4 - 6 |
Sat | 24 hours | 7 - 15 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on 104 (from Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 104 (Camilo Henriquez) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
104 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 (Camilo Henriquez) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
104 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the 104 Micro route is Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones and the last stop is Pf704-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100. 104 (Camilo Henriquez) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 104 has 66 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 104 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the 104 Micro to take on your trip.
Line 104 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line 104 (Camilo Henriquez) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 104 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line 104, in Santiago
104 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- E10 - El Hualle - Santa Rosa P21/ Schedule
- 502 - Cerro Navia - Cantagallo/ Schedule
- 346N - Lo Espejo - Alameda/ Schedule
- D15 - Diagonal Las Torres - La Reina Alta/ Schedule
- 428 - Quilicura - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- 121 - Mapocho - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- 412 - Enea - La Reina/ Schedule
- 411 - Providencia - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule
- 206 - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule
- G23 - Estacion Lo Blanco - Santa Rosa P.43/ Schedule
- I07 - Rinconada - Mall Arauco Maipu/ Schedule
- C05 - La Ermita - (M) Francisco Bilbao/ Schedule
- 109N - (M) Quinta Normal - Maipu/ Schedule
- 409 - Mapocho - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule
- G13 - (M) La Cisterna - El Castillo/ Schedule
- G28 - Angelmo - Centro Civico La Pintana/ Schedule
- F10C - San Guillermo - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- E17 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - Las Perdices/ Schedule
- 444 - Intermodal Aeropuerto - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule