104 Line
Providencia - Camilo Henriquez
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 Micro Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 104 Micro (Providencia) has 60 stops departing from Pf696-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100 and ending at Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones.
Choose any of the 104 Micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Providencia (60 stops)
Pf696-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100
Pf697-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1800
Pf698-Parada 4 / Hospital El Peral
Pf5-Parada 2 / Hospital El Peral
Pf829-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Dr. Carlos Laison
Pf6-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Av. Gabriela Oriente
Pf7-Parada 2 / Mall Plaza Tobalaba
Pf8-Parada / Liceo Juan Mackenna
Pf9-Parada / Colegio Mayor
Pf10-Parada 2 / Paradero 26 Av. La Florida
Pf11-Parada / Paradero 25 Av. La Florida
Pf12-Parada / Cementerio Parque El Prado
Pf13-Parada 2 / Paradero 23 Av. La Florida
Pf15-Parada 2 / Paradero 21 Av. La Florida
Pe23-Parada / Boston College La Florida
Pe24-Parada 2 / Paradero 19 Av. La Florida
Pe25-Parada 2 / Paradero 18 Av. La Florida
Pe26-Parada / Paradero 17 Av. La Florida
Pe27-Parada / Paradero 16 Av. La Florida
Pe28-Parada / Paradero 15 Av. La Florida
Pe29-Parada 2 / Paradero 14 Av. La Florida
Pe1287-Avenida La Florida / Esq. Manzanillones
Pe1383-Avenida La Florida / Esq. Los Cardenales
Pe30-Avenida La Florida / Esq. Los Aralios
Pe31-Parada / Liceo Técnico La Florida
Pe32-Parada / Centro De Salud La Florida
Pd85-Parada 2 / (M) Macul
Pd147-Parada / Liceo Camilo Ortúzar
Pd87-Avenida Macul / Esq. El LÃbano
Pd148-Parada / Plaza Pinto Durán
Pd149-Avenida Macul / Esq. Dr. A. Neghme
Pd88-Avenida Macul / Esq. Jorge González B.
Pd89-Avenida Macul / Esq. VÃctor Dgo. Silva
Pd1428-Avenida Macul / Esq. Nicanor Molinare
Pd90-Avenida Macul / Esq. Santa Cristina
Pd91-Parada 2 / Punta De Rieles
Pd92-Parada 2 / Muni. De Macul
Pd93-Avenida Macul / Esq. Los Olmos
Pd94-Avenida Macul / Esq. Los Espinos
Pd95-Parada 2 / Colegio San Marcos
Pd96-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Los Alerces
Pd97-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Las Encinas
Pd98-Parada / Utem Macul
Pd99-Parada 6 / Pedagógico
Pd100-Parada / Umce
Pd101-Av. José P. Alessandri / Esq. Av. Castillo Velasco
Pd235-Parada 6 / (M) Chile España
Pd103-Parada 1 / (M) Chile España
Pd104-Chile España / Esq. Alonso De Ercilla
Pd1630-General Artigas / Esq. Avenida Sucre
Pd106-General Artigas / Esq. Hernán Cortés
Pc29-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Diego De Almagro
Pc30-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Bustos
Pc31-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Francisco Bilbao
Pc32-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Avenida Pocuro
Pc33-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Av. Eliodoro Yáñez
Pc34-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Carlos Antúnez
Pc35-Avenida Los Leones / Esq. Lota
Pc36-Parada / Liceo Tajamar
Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones
104 FAQ
What time does the 104 Micro start operating?
104 Micro is available 24/7
What time does the 104 Micro stop working?
104 Micro operates 24/7
What time does the 104 Micro arrive?
When does the Providencia - Camilo Henriquez Micro line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Providencia - Camilo Henriquez Micro line that is closest to your location.
Does the Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 Micro line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 104 Micro's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 104 Micro stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 104 Micro stop.
104 Micro Schedule
104 Micro route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 8 - 19 |
Mon | 24 hours | 4 - 10 |
Tue | 24 hours | 4 - 10 |
Wed | 24 hours | 4 - 10 |
Thu | 24 hours | 4 - 10 |
Fri | 24 hours | 4 - 10 |
Sat | 24 hours | 7 - 11 |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro Service Alerts
See all updates on 104 (from Pf696-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100), including real-time status info, Micro delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 104 (Providencia) and track the Micro as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Red Metropolitana de Movilidad info now.
104 line Micro fare
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad 104 (Providencia) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Metropolitana de Movilidad tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Red Metropolitana de Movilidad’s official website.
104 (Red Metropolitana de Movilidad)
The first stop of the 104 Micro route is Pf696-Av. Camilo HenrÃquez / Esq. Altura Del 1100 and the last stop is Pc37-Parada 8 / (M) Los Leones. 104 (Providencia) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 104 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 88 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Metropolitana de Movilidad suggested routes, real-time Micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 104 Micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Micro schedule for the 104 Micro to take on your trip.
Line 104 Real Time Micro Tracker
Track line 104 (Providencia) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 104 Micro tracker or a live Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro tracker app and never miss your Micro.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad or a trip planner for metro, light rail, Micro or funicular to plan your route around Santiago. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Metropolitana de Movilidad and any Micro, including line 104, in Santiago
104 - Alternative Directions
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Lines in Santiago
- E10 - El Hualle - Santa Rosa P21/ Schedule
- 502 - Cerro Navia - Cantagallo/ Schedule
- 346N - Lo Espejo - Alameda/ Schedule
- D15 - Diagonal Las Torres - La Reina Alta/ Schedule
- 428 - Quilicura - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule
- 121 - Mapocho - Lo Espejo/ Schedule
- 412 - Enea - La Reina/ Schedule
- 411 - Providencia - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule
- 206 - Centro - La Pintana/ Schedule
- G23 - Estacion Lo Blanco - Santa Rosa P.43/ Schedule
- I07 - Rinconada - Mall Arauco Maipu/ Schedule
- C05 - La Ermita - (M) Francisco Bilbao/ Schedule
- 109N - (M) Quinta Normal - Maipu/ Schedule
- 409 - Mapocho - Plaza San Enrique/ Schedule
- G13 - (M) La Cisterna - El Castillo/ Schedule
- G28 - Angelmo - Centro Civico La Pintana/ Schedule
- F10C - San Guillermo - (M) Plaza Puente Alto/ Schedule
- E17 - (M) Bellavista De La Florida - Las Perdices/ Schedule
- 444 - Intermodal Aeropuerto - (M) La Cisterna/ Schedule