104 Line
Treviso - Oderzo - Motta di Livenza - Pramaggiore - Portogruaro
Mobilità di Marca
Mobilità di Marca 104 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 104 bus (Oderzo) has 26 stops departing from Portogruaro F.S. and ending at Oderzo.
Choose any of the 104 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Oderzo (26 stops)
Portogruaro F.S.
Bar Nostro
Portogruaro Centro
Portogruaro Stadio
Summaga
Fornace Pradipozzo
Pradipozzo
Via S. Biagio
Bivio S. Stino
Blessaglia
Pramaggiore Via Verdi
Pramaggiore
Pramaggiore Via Verdi
All'Alpino
Annone Veneto
Grappolo D'Uva
Motta Di Livenza
Motta Isiss Scarpa
Motta Ospedale Viale Madonna
Bivio Sala
Gorgo Al Monticano
Gorgo Molini
Fratta Di Oderzo
Fratta Chiesa
Oderzo Cadore Mare
Oderzo
104 FAQ
What time does the 104 bus start operating?
Services on the 104 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 104 bus stop working?
Services on the 104 bus stop at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 104 bus arrive?
When does the Treviso - Oderzo - Motta di Livenza - Pramaggiore - Portogruaro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Treviso - Oderzo - Motta di Livenza - Pramaggiore - Portogruaro bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 104 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 104 bus stop.
Mobilità di Marca Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 104 (from Portogruaro F.S.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 104 (Oderzo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mobilità di Marca info now.
104 line bus fare
Mobilità di Marca 104 (Oderzo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mobilità di Marca tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mobilità di Marca’s official website.
104 (Mobilità di Marca)
The first stop of the 104 bus route is Portogruaro F.S. and the last stop is Oderzo. 104 (Oderzo) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 104 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mobilità di Marca suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Venice, and helps to find the closest 104 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 104 bus to take on your trip.
Line 104 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 104 (Oderzo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 104 bus tracker or a live Mobilità di Marca bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mobilità di Marca or a trip planner for light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Venice. The trip planner shows updated data for Mobilità di Marca and any bus, including line 104, in Venice
104 - Alternative Directions
Mobilità di Marca Lines in Venice
- 396 - BIS: Cosmo Via Pontavai/ Schedule
- 61 - Treviso - S.Pelajo - Ponzano - Paderno - S.Antonio/Barrucchella Camalò/ Schedule
- 206 - Castelfranco - Vedelago - Fossalunga - Albaredo - Castelfranco/ Schedule
- 905 - Conegliano - Pio X - Marco Fanno/ Schedule
- 182 - Montebelluna - Venegazzù - Treviso/ Schedule
- 955 - IPSIA Galilei Via Avenale/ Schedule
- 302 - Vittorio V.to - Cappella Maggiore - Sarmede - Fregona - Vittorio V.to/ Schedule
- 11 - Paese - P.le Pistoia - Stazione Fs/ Schedule
- 81 - Montebelluna - Busta - Montebelluna/ Schedule
- 960 - Bassano Autostazione - CENTRO STUDI/ Schedule
- 55 - Quinto di Treviso - Canizzano - S.Angelo - S.Zeno - Treviso - S.Bona - Merlengo/ Schedule
- 956 - CFP Lepido Rocco/ Schedule
- 32 - S.Pietro e Paolo - Vittorio Veneto - S.Apollonia/ Schedule
- 217 - Bassano - San Zenone - Paderno del Grappa - Possagno/ Schedule
- 565 - Conegliano - Pieve di Soligo - Sernaglia - Vidor - Bigolino - Valdobbiadene/ Schedule
- 211 - Castelfranco - Vedelago - Montebelluna/ Schedule
- 146 - (146a) Cison - P. della Priula (146b) P.della Priula - P. di Piave - San Donà (146c) San Donà - Lido di Jesolo/ Schedule
- 8E - Treviso - Preganziol - Mogliano - Mestre - Venezia/ Schedule
- 907 - Conegliano - Ferrera Scuole/ Schedule
- 224 - Castelfranco - San Vito di Altivole - Possagno/ Schedule