106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ Line
Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha)
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus (Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel) has 13 stops departing from Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno) and ending at R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha).
106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:37. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel (13 stops)
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno)
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 5961
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 5381
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 4951
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 3121
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 2401
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 2261
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 571
Rod.Jacob Westrup - 3271
Av.25 De Julho - 340
R.Bonifácio Back - 540 (Esc.Luiz Tramontin)
R.Bonifácio Back - 1320(Esc.Francisco Hoepers)
R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha)
106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ FAQ
What time does the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus start operating?
Services on the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus start at 12:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stop working?
Services on the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stop at 12:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus arrive?
When does the Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stop.
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus Route Map - Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (from Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) info now.
106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ line bus fare
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha)’s official website.
106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha))
The first stop of the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus route is Rod.Jacob Westrup - 8400 (L.Westrup Retorno) and the last stop is R.Ignes Tiscoski Herdt(Ponto Final Forquilhinha). 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus to take on your trip.
Line 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ (Linha Westrup X Santa Isabel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ bus tracker or a live Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) and any bus, including line 106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ, in Criciuma and Tubarao
106A. LINHA WESTRUP VIA VILA LOURDES/SÃO JOSÉ - Alternative Directions
Rio Maina (Municipal Forquilhinha) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 101C. SANTA CRUZ VIA OURO NEGRO - Santa Cruz via Ouro Negro/ Schedule
- 0106. LINHA WESTRUP VIA SAO JOSÉ/O.NEGRO - Linha Westrup via Sao José/O.Negro/ Schedule
- 101B. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA/JBS - Santa Cruz via Vila Franca/JBS/ Schedule
- 0105. SANTA LÍBERA VIA V.FELTRIN/SANTA CRUZ/O.NEGRO - Santa LÍbera via V.Feltrin/Santa Cruz/O.Negro/ Schedule
- 100D. VILA LOURDES VIA CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Clarissas/ Schedule
- 105D. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO - Santa Líbera via O.Negro/ Schedule
- 102D. CIDADE ALTA VIA ESCOLAS L. TRAMONTIN / NATALIO VASSOLER / OURO NEGRO - Cidade Alta via Escolas L. Tramontin / Natalio Vassoler / Ouro Negro/ Schedule
- 105A. SANTA ISABEL / SANTA LÍBERA - Santa Isabel / Santa Líbera/ Schedule
- 0103. SANGA DO ENGENHO VIA S.TEREZINHA/MATÃO/S.ROSA - Sanga do Engenho via S.Terezinha/Matão/S.Rosa/ Schedule
- 102B. CIDADE ALTA VIA OURO NEGRO/JBS - Cidade Alta via Ouro Negro/JBS/ Schedule
- 103B. SANGA DO ENGENHO VIA S.ROSA/S.TEREZINHA - Sanga do Engenho via S.Rosa/S.Terezinha/ Schedule
- 100C. VILA LOURDES VIA CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Clarissas/ Schedule
- 0100. VILA LOURDES VIA SANTA ROSA/LINHA EYNG/CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Santa Rosa/Linha Eyng/Clarissas/ Schedule
- 101A. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA - Santa Cruz via Vila Franca/ Schedule
- 100A. VILA LOURDES VIA SANTA ROSA/LINHA EYNG/CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Santa Rosa/Linha Eyng/Clarissas/ Schedule
- 101D. SANTA CRUZ VIA VILA FRANCA /FELTRIN / JARDIM ELDORADO - Santa Cruz via Vila Franca /Feltrin / Jardim Eldorado/ Schedule
- 105J. SANTA LÍBERA VIA O.NEGRO/S.CRUZ/S.LÍBERA/CIDADE ALTA - Santa Líbera Via O.Negro/S.Cruz/S.Líbera/Cidade Alta/ Schedule
- 105C. SANTA LIBERA VIA O.NEGRO/V.FELTRIN/S.CRUZ/JBS - Santa Libera via O.Negro/V.Feltrin/S.Cruz/JBS/ Schedule
- 100B. VILA LOURDES VIA CLARISSAS - Vila Lourdes via Clarissas/ Schedule