109 Line
Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro
BluMob
BluMob 109 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 109 bus (Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro) has 45 stops departing from Rua Erich Belz, 432 and ending at Terminal Aterro.
109 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 03:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 109 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro (45 stops)
Rua Erich Belz, 432
Rua Erich Belz, 702-724
Rua Erich Belz, 956
Rua Erich Belz, 1215-1295
Rua Erich Belz, 1522
Rua Erich Belz, 1620-1794
Rua Erich Belz, 1873
Rua Erich Belz, 2065-2115
Rua Professor Jacob Ineichen, 4188-4254
Rua Professor Jacob Ineichen, 4655
Rua Professor Jacobe Ineichen, 4824-4975
Rua Professor Jacob Ineichen, 5198
Rua Professor Jacob Ineichen, 5548
Rua Professor Jacobe Ineichen, 5620-5656
Rua Rudolfo Walter, 1571-1827
Rua Rudolfo Walter, 1415
Rua Rudolfo Walter, 757-983
Rua Rudolfo Walter, 693-767
Rua Rudolfo Walter, 131
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 2122
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann - Weg
Rua Alex Borchardt, 29
Rua Alex Borchardt, 625
Rua Alex Borchardt, 708
Rua Alex Borchardt, 282
Rua Zilá Ferreira Blum, 58
Rua Zilá Ferreira Blum, 2-84
Rua Henrique Griebel, 673
Rua Henrique Griebel, 414-430
Rua Henrique Griebel, 215
Rua Henrique Griebel, 22
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 5735
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 5561
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 6550-6604
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann - Aeroporto Quero-Quero
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 3627-3691
Sc-108, 3317-3625
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 3073
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 2829
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 57
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 1485-1541
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann - Uniasselvi
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 481-493
Rua Doutor Pedro Zimmermann, 127-147
Terminal Aterro
109 FAQ
What time does the 109 bus start operating?
Services on the 109 bus start at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 109 bus stop working?
Services on the 109 bus stop at 03:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 109 bus arrive?
When does the Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the BluMob 109 bus line run on Independence day?
The 109 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 109 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 109 bus stop.
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 109 (from Rua Erich Belz, 432), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 109 (Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
109 line bus fare
BluMob 109 (Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
109 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 109 bus route is Rua Erich Belz, 432 and the last stop is Terminal Aterro. 109 (Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 109 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 109 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 109 bus to take on your trip.
Line 109 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 109 (Sai Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 109 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 109, in Blumenau
109 - Alternative Directions
- 109 - Term. Aterro/ Por Do Sol/ Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Term. Itoupava/ Pedro Zimmermann/ Term. Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Aterro/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Itoupva/ Rudolf Walter/ Erich Belz/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Aterro/ Kimania/ Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Terminal Itoupava / Schedule
- 109 - Term. Aterro/ Por Do Sol / Erich Belz / Rudolf Walter/ Term. Itoupava / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Aterro/ Por Do Sol/ Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Sai Bohmann/ Terminal Itoupava/ Rudolfo Walter/ Erich Belz/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Itoupava/ Por Do Sol/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 109 - Terminal Aterro/ Kimania/ Erich Belz/ Rudolfo Walter/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 401 - EmÃlio Tallmann/ Schedule
- 30 - Troncal - Via Governador Jorge Lacerda/ Schedule
- 1209 - Linha Saúde - Região Garcia/ Schedule
- 1382 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Aterro/ Schedule
- 1370 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Garcia/ Schedule
- 1380 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Itoupava Central/ Schedule
- 503 - Pedro Krauss/ Schedule
- 607 - Nova Esperança/ Schedule
- 306 - Bruno Ruediger/ Schedule
- 402 - Rui Barbosa/ Schedule
- 505 - Itapuà / Engenheiro Odebrecht/ Schedule
- 407 - Manoel Salvador/ Schedule
- 601 - Fortaleza/ Schedule
- 305 - Hermann Kratz/ Schedule
- 508 - República Argentina/ Schedule
- 1372 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Garcia/ Schedule
- 509 - Zendron/ Schedule
- 605 - Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 421 - Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 423 - Grevsmuehl/ Schedule