109 Line
اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière
Casabus
Casabus 109 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 109 bus (اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière) has 35 stops departing from Hay Zoubir and ending at Gare Routière.
Choose any of the 109 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière (35 stops)
Hay Zoubir
Atlanta Sport
Café Atlas
Mosquée El-Fath
Rond-Point Chahdia
Oulfa Centre
Ca Oued Tensift
Ecole El Bennay
Ecole El Ibrahimi
Ecole Al Ajial
Lycée Fechtali
Résidence Abwab Rabia
Carrière Schneider
Polyclinique Cnss Oum Rabia
Clinique Sara
Cité De L'Air
Beauséjour
Bd Abderrahim Bouabid
Ecole El Khalil
Mâarif Extension
Le Pacha
Rond-Point Bachkou
Clinique Dar Salam
Lycée Moulay Abdellah
Hay El Masjid
Hay El Masjid 2
Centre Féminin
Koréa
Marjane Idrissia
Hay Idrissia
Bd De Gaza
Derb Milan
Hay Chifa
Mosquée De Hay Farah
Gare Routière
109 FAQ
What time does the 109 bus start operating?
Services on the 109 bus start at 05:41 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 109 bus stop working?
Services on the 109 bus stop at 21:11 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 109 bus arrive?
When does the اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Casabus 109 bus line run on Feast of the Throne?
The 109 bus's operating hours on Feast of the Throne may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 109 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 109 bus stop.
109 Bus Schedule
109 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:41 - 21:11
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Mon | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Tue | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Wed | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Thu | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Fri | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Sat | 05:41 - 21:11 | 15 |
Casabus Service Alerts
See all updates on 109 (from Hay Zoubir), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 109 (اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Casabus حافلات البيضاء info now.
109 line bus fare
Casabus 109 (اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Casabus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Casabus حافلات البيضاء’s official website.
109 (Casabus)
The first stop of the 109 bus route is Hay Zoubir and the last stop is Gare Routière. 109 (اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 109 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 71 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Casabus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Casablanca, and helps to find the closest 109 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 109 bus to take on your trip.
Line 109 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 109 (اتجاه محطة أولاد زيان | Direction Gare Routière) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 109 bus tracker or a live Casabus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Casabus or a trip planner for train, light rail or bus to plan your route around Casablanca. The trip planner shows updated data for Casabus and any bus, including line 109, in Casablanca
109 - Alternative Directions
Casabus Lines in Casablanca
- 604 - Place Sraghna - El Helhal | (الحمد) ساحة السراغنة ـ الحلحال/ Schedule
- 39 - Gare Routière Ouled Ziane - Mzabiyine | المحطة الطرقية ـ المزابيين/ Schedule
- 107 - التشارك ـ ليساسفة | Tacharouk - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 84 - Casa-Port - Jnan Louz/ Schedule
- 306 - المعاريف ـ الخيايطة | Mâarif ALSA - Lakhiaita/ Schedule
- 307 - ليساسفة ـ مدينة النصر | Lissasfa - Victoria/ Schedule
- 31 - Place Sraghna - Ouled Haddou | ساحة السراغنة ـ سيدي معروف اولاد حدو/ Schedule
- 600 - ساحة سيدي معروف - الحامض المجاطية | Place Sidi Maarouf - Place Al Hamed/ Schedule
- 13 - Bd d'Anfa - Kasbat Lamine/ Schedule
- 19 - ساحة مارشال ـ رياض الألفة | Place Maréchal - Riad Oulfa/ Schedule
- 904 - Mohammédia - Tit Mellil/ Schedule
- 97B - Faculté de Ben M'Sick - Lissasfa/ Schedule
- 72 - Hay Hassani - Salmia/ Schedule
- 143 - التشارك ـ الألفة | Tacharouk - Oulfa/ Schedule
- 7 - ساحة مارشال ـ أولاد حدو | Place Maréchal - Oulad Haddou/ Schedule
- 50 - Anfa - Errahma/ Schedule
- 903 - محطة المحمدية ـ سيدي موسى بن علي | Mohammédia Gare - Sidi Moussa Ben Ali/ Schedule
- 60 - Moulay Youssef - Sbata Jamila/ Schedule
- 608 - المنطقة الصناعية البرنوصي - تيط مليل | ZI Bernoussi - Tit Mellil/ Schedule