11 Line
Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus 11 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 11 bus (Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)) has 11 stops departing from Žvėryno Žiedas and ending at Naujininkai.
Choose any of the 11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai) (11 stops)
Žvėryno Žiedas
Sėlių St.
Latvių St.
Kęstučio St.
Liubarto Tiltas
Jokūbo Jasinskio St.
Mikalojaus Konstantino Čiurlionio St.
Taraso Ševčenkos St.
Vienaragių St.
Prūsų St.
Naujininkai
11 FAQ
What time does the 11 bus start operating?
Services on the 11 bus start at 22:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 11 bus stop working?
Services on the 11 bus stop at 23:19 on Sunday.
What time does the 11 bus arrive?
When does the Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 11 bus stop.
11 bus Schedule
11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:58 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 23:19 | Single departure |
Mon | 22:58 - 23:30 | 32 |
Tue | 22:58 - 23:30 | 32 |
Wed | 22:58 - 23:30 | 32 |
Thu | 22:58 - 23:30 | 32 |
Fri | 22:58 - 23:30 | 32 |
Sat | 23:23 | Single departure |
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 11 (from Žvėryno Žiedas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 11 (Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus info now.
11 line bus fare
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus 11 (Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus’s official website.
11 (SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus)
The first stop of the 11 bus route is Žvėryno Žiedas and the last stop is Naujininkai. 11 (Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 11 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vilnius, and helps to find the closest 11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 11 bus to take on your trip.
Line 11 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 11 (Autobusų Parkas (Kirtimai)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 11 bus tracker or a live SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus or a trip planner for Bus or Trolleybus to plan your route around Vilnius. The trip planner shows updated data for SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus and any bus, including line 11, in Vilnius
11 - Alternative Directions
SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus Lines in Vilnius
- 76 - Ateities–Balsių g.–Sakališkės-Bireliai/ Schedule
- 5G - Pašilaičiai–Ozo g.–Saulėtekis/ Schedule
- 118 - Pilaitė–Varnės g.–Pašilaičiai/ Schedule
- 56 - Fabijoniškės–Šeškinė–Konstitucijos pr.–A.Goštauto g. –Vilkpėdė/ Schedule
- 50 - Antakalnis–Didlaukio–Baltupio g.–Bajorai/ Schedule
- 117 - Pilaitė–Kriaučiūnai–Platiniškės/ Schedule
- 3 - Stotis–Eišiškių pl.–Dilgynė–Salininkai–Vaidotai/ Schedule
- 1G - Stotis–Kalvarijų g.–Santariškės/ Schedule
- 119 - Šiaurės miestelis–Antakalnis–Rokantiškės–Egliškės/ Schedule
- 23 - Stotis–Švitrigailos g.–Lazdynai/ Schedule
- 25 - Žemieji Paneriai–Kazbėjų–V. A. Graičiūno g.–Vaidotai/ Schedule
- 115 - Antakalnis–Rokantiškės–Parko—Linksmoji g./ Schedule
- 89 - Nepriklausomybės aikštė–Senamiestis–Drujos g.–Stotis/ Schedule
- 27 - Kalvarijų–Tuskulėnų–Olandų–Arimų g./ Schedule
- 48 - Šeškinė–Pašilaičiai–Santariškės/ Schedule
- 38 - Antakalnis–Dvarčionys–Šilėnų g./ Schedule
- 13 - Žemasis Pavilnys–Markučiai–Stotis–Vilkpėdė/ Schedule
- 21 - Lazdynėliai–Lazdynai–Centras/ Schedule
- 10 - Fabijoniškės–Baltupiai–Markučiai/ Schedule
- 114 - Šiaurės miestelis–Antakalnis–Mileišiškių –S.Kerbedžio g.–Dvarčionys–Vinciūniškės/ Schedule