111 Line
Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna
BluMob
BluMob 111 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 111 bus (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna) has 40 stops departing from Terminal Aterro and ending at Ponto Final - Morro Laguna.
111 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:47. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 111 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna (40 stops)
Terminal Aterro
Rua Dois De Setembro, 4531
Rua Vereador Romário Da Conceição Badia, 218-316
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 560
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 790-968
Rua 1? De Janeiro, 1101
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 1466
Rua 1? De Janeiro, 2015
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 2666-2746
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 2902-2948
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 3234-3262
Rua 1º De Janeiro, 3690
Rua Wilhelm Alsleben, 116
Rua Wilhelm Alsleben, 415
Rua Wilhelm Alsleben, 514-668
Rua Dep Florestan Fernandes, 7
Rua Godofredo Rangel, 646-716
Rua Dep Florestan Fernandes, 80
Rua Godofredo Rangel, 78-176
Rua Wilhelm Alsleben, 415
Rua Wilhelm Alsleben, 91-123
Rua Guilherme Scharf, 969
Rua Guilherme Scharf, 1341
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 14
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 380
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 800
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 1286-1330
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 1592-1730
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 2006-2088
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 2340
Rua Fritz Roseman, 1-49
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 2790
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 3129
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 3538-3596
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 3870-4086
Rua Professor Herman Lange, 4192-4196
Rua Richard Kasulke, 328-388
Estrada Laguna, 4769-4793
Estrada Laguna, 3801-4457
Ponto Final - Morro Laguna
111 FAQ
What time does the 111 bus start operating?
Services on the 111 bus start at 22:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus stop working?
Services on the 111 bus stop at 22:47 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 111 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 111 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 111 bus stop.
BluMob 111 bus Route Map - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna
111 Bus Schedule
111 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:47
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:47 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:47 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:47 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:47 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:47 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
BluMob Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 111 (from Terminal Aterro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 111 (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all BluMob info now.
111 line bus fare
BluMob 111 (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BluMob tickets costs please check the Moovit app or BluMob’s official website.
111 (BluMob)
The first stop of the 111 bus route is Terminal Aterro and the last stop is Ponto Final - Morro Laguna. 111 (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 111 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BluMob suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Blumenau, and helps to find the closest 111 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 111 bus to take on your trip.
Line 111 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 111 (Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Até Morro Laguna) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 111 bus tracker or a live BluMob bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BluMob or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Blumenau. The trip planner shows updated data for BluMob and any bus, including line 111, in Blumenau
111 - Alternative Directions
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ Morro Laguna / 1ª Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Fidelis/ Santa Clara/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Morro Laguna/ Santa Clara/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Até Fidelis / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Morro Laguna/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Morro Laguna/ Santa Clara/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Santa Clara/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Santa Clara/ Morro Laguna/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Fidelis / Santa Clara/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Sai Morro Laguna/ Santa Clara/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ Santa Clara/ Fidelis/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
- 111 - Terminal Aterro/ 2 Setembro/ 1º Janeiro/ Morro Laguna/ Santa Clara/ 1º Janeiro/ 2 Setembro/ Terminal Aterro / Schedule
BluMob Lines in Blumenau
- 154 - Divisa Indaial/ Schedule
- 1370 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Garcia/ Schedule
- 510 - Oscar Burger/ Schedule
- 151 - Testo Salto/ Schedule
- 11 - Troncal - Via Rua 2 de Setembro/ Schedule
- 402 - Rui Barbosa/ Schedule
- 1372 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Garcia/ Schedule
- 311 - Dona Edith/ Schedule
- 158 - Oscar Dickmann/ Schedule
- 81 - Troncal - Via Gustavo Zimmermann/ Schedule
- 704 - Passo Manso/ Schedule
- 123 - Itoupavazinha/ Schedule
- 1360 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Velha/ Schedule
- 603 - Tribess/ Schedule
- 70 - Troncal - Proeb / Aterro/ Schedule
- 511 - Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 80 - Troncal - Via Pedro Zimmermann/ Schedule
- 82 - Troncal - Via Jacob Ineichen/ Schedule
- 302 - Ristow/ Schedule
- 1391 - Linha Trabalhador BluMob - Fortaleza/ Schedule