1123 Line
มีนบุรี - โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย (ไป);Min Buri - Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School
Songthaew
Songthaew 1123 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1123 bus (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) is a circular line with 37 stops departing from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop.
Choose any of the 1123 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School (37 stops)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
สำนักงานเขตมีนบุรี;Minburi District Office
ศาลจังหวัดมีนบุรี;Minburi Provincial Court
สน.มีนบุรี;Minburi Police Station
แยกสีหบุรานุกิจ;Sihaburanukit Intersection
เรือนจำพิเศษมีนบุรี;Special Peison Minburi
โลตัสมีนบุรี;Lotus's Minburi
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนปริยากร;Pariyakon School (Opposite)
ซอยหทัยราษฎร์ 3;Soi Hathairat 3
หมู่บ้านภาวรินทร์;Phawarin Village
โรงเรียนสุดใจวิทยา;Sudjai Wittaya School
หมู่บ้านภัทรินทร์ 2;Phatarin 2 Village
ตรงข้ามสัมมากรหทัยราษฎร์;Sammakorn Hathairat (Opposite)
หมู่บ้านร่มทิพย์;Rom Thip Village
วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีธุรกิจแฟชั่นนานาชาติ;International Fashion Business Technological College
บ้านรื่นฤดี;Baan Ruenruedi
ตรงข้ามตลาดหทัยมิตร;Hathaimit Market (Opposite)
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop
1123 FAQ
What time does the 1123 bus start operating?
Services on the 1123 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1123 bus stop working?
Services on the 1123 bus stop at 21:41 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1123 bus arrive?
When does the มีนบุรี - โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย (ไป);Min Buri - Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the มีนบุรี - โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย (ไป);Min Buri - Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1123 (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) bus fare?
The มีนบุรี - โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย (ไป);Min Buri - Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) bus fare is about ฿7.00.
Does the Songthaew 1123 bus line run on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday?
The 1123 bus's operating hours on King Vajiralongkorn's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1123 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1123 bus stop.
Songthaew 1123 bus Route Map - โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School
1123 Bus Schedule
1123 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:41
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:41 | 10 - 25 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:50 | 25 |
Songthaew Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1123 (from จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1123 (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถสองแถว Songthaew info now.
1123 line bus fare
Songthaew 1123 (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) ride fare is about ฿7.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Songthaew’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or รถสองแถว Songthaew’s official website.
1123 (Songthaew)
The first stop of the 1123 bus route is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop and the last stop is จุดขึ้นลง;Visual Stop. 1123 (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1123 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 72 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Songthaew suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 1123 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1123 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1123 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1123 (โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย;Nawamintrachinuthit Benjamarachalai School) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1123 bus tracker or a live Songthaew bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Songthaew or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Songthaew and any bus, including line 1123, in Bangkok
Songthaew Lines in Bangkok
- ต.50 - ช่วงห้างสรรพสินค้าซีคอนสแควร์ - สถาบันเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าเจ้าคุณทหารลาดกระบัง;Seacon Square Department Store - King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang/ Schedule
- ต.29 - บางปะแก้ว (ทางด่วน) - สวนลุมพินี;Bang Pa Keao (Highway) - Lumpini Park/ Schedule
- ต.145 - ห้างสรรพสินค้าเดอะมอลล์บางแค - มหาวิทยาลัยรามคำแหง วิทยาเขตบางนา (ทางด่วน);The mall Bang Khea Department Store - Ramkhamhaeng University,Bangna Campus (Highway)/ Schedule
- ต.133 - เชิงสะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า - อำเภอไทรน้อย;Phra Pin-klao Bridge - Sai Noi District/ Schedule
- 8335 - บ้านคลองยม - ถ.พุทธมณฑลสาย 7 - สามพราน;Baan Klong Yom - Phutthamonthon Sai 7 - Sam Phran/ Schedule
- 8221 - สมุทรสาคร - บ้านชายทะเลโรงกุ้ง;Samut Sakhon - Baan Chai Thale Rong Gung/ Schedule
- ต.18 - หนองจอก - คู้ซ้าย - มีนบุรี;Nong Chok - Khu Sai - Min Buri/ Schedule
- 1275 - ปากน้ำ - มหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฎธนบุรี วิทยาเขตสมุทรปราการ;Pak Nam - Dhonburi Rajabhat University Samutprakan Campus/ Schedule
- 1289 - สุขสวัสดิ์ 76 - ซอยกลับเจริญ - สุขสวัสดิ์ 78;Suksawat 76 - Soi Krub Charoen - Suksawat 78/ Schedule
- 8239 - นครปฐม - วัดปรีดาราม;Nakhon Pathom - Pridaram Temple/ Schedule
- 384 - ตัดช่วงวัดนครชื่นชุ่ม - ตลาดหมู่บ้านสามพราน;Wat Nakhon Chuenchum - Sam Phran Village Market/ Schedule
- 1068 - ช่วงรามอินทรา - หมู่บ้านไปรษณีย์;Ram Intra - Praisani Village/ Schedule
- ต.118 - สถานีรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส (หมอชิต) - มหาวิทยาลัยธรรมศาสตร์ (ศูนย์รังสิต);Mo Chit BTS Station - Thammasat University (Rangsit)/ Schedule
- ต.79 - มหาวิทยาลัยเกษตรศาสตร์ - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี;Kasetsart University - Nonthaburi Pier/ Schedule
- 1018 - ช่วงสถานีรถไฟธนบุรี - วัดบางไกรใน;Thonburi Railway Station - Bang Krai Nai Temple/ Schedule
- 1270 - ตลาดหัวตะเข้ - บริษัท คิง เพาเวอร์ อินเตอร์เนชั่นแนล จำกัด (บางบ่อ);Hua Ta Khe Market - King Power International Co.,Ltd. (Bang Bo)/ Schedule
- 1240 - สี่แยกวิทยุ - ถนนพระราม 3;Witthayu Intersection - Rama 3 Road/ Schedule
- 1156 - รังสิต - หมู่บ้านพรธิสาร 8;Rangsit - Phon Thisan 8 Village/ Schedule
- ต.127 - ช่วงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ - สมุทรสาคร (ทางด่วน);Victory Monument - Samutsakhon(Highway)/ Schedule
- 1156 - หมู่บ้านมาลีรมย์ 5 - ทัณฑสถานวัยหนุ่มกลาง - รังสิต;Malirom 5 Village - Central Correctional Institution for Young Offenders - Rangsit/ Schedule