113 Line
Solna centrum T-bana - Blackebergs gård
SL 113 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 113 (Solna Centrum T-Bana) has 20 stations departing from Blackebergs Gård and ending at Solna Centrum T-Bana.
Choose any of the 113 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Solna Centrum T-Bana (20 stops)
Blackebergs Gård
Mälarbacken
Blackebergs Grindstuga
Aroseniusvägen
Islandstorget T-Bana
Bergslagsvägen (Norra Ängby)
Runstensplan
Vassvägen
Spångavägen (På Bällstavägen)
Dr Abrahams Väg
Solvalla
Mariehällskyrkan
Mariehäll
Löfströms Allé
Sundbyberg Torg
Gjuteribacken
Tritonvägen
Huvudsta Vretenvägen
Solnahallen
Solna Centrum T-Bana
113 FAQ
What time does the 113 start operating?
Services on the 113 start at 05:26 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 113 stop working?
Services on the 113 stop at 00:02 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 113 arrive?
When does the Solna centrum T-bana - Blackebergs gård line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Solna centrum T-bana - Blackebergs gård line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 113 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 113 station.
113 Schedule
113 line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:26 - 00:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 00:02 | 15 - 31 |
Mon | 05:26 - 00:05 | 5 - 28 |
Tue | 05:26 - 00:05 | 5 - 28 |
Wed | 05:26 - 00:05 | 5 - 28 |
Thu | 05:26 - 00:05 | 5 - 28 |
Fri | 05:26 - 00:05 | 5 - 28 |
Sat | 05:35 - 00:02 | 15 - 31 |
SL Service Alerts
See all updates on 113 (from Blackebergs Gård), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 113 (Solna Centrum T-Bana) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
113 line fare
SL 113 (Solna Centrum T-Bana) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
113
The first stop of the 113 route is Blackebergs Gård and the last stop is Solna Centrum T-Bana. 113 (Solna Centrum T-Bana) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 113 has 20 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SL suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stockholm, and helps to find the closest 113 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 113 to take on your trip.
Line 113 Real Time Tracker
Track line 113 (Solna Centrum T-Bana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 113 tracker or a live SL tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for SL or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Stockholm. The trip planner shows updated data for SL and any , including line 113, in Stockholm
113 - Alternative Directions
SL Lines in Stockholm
- 597 - Hällsboskolan - Märsta station/ Schedule
- 923 - Högsätrahuset - Servicehuset Tor/ Schedule
- 502 - Solna centrum - Ulriksdals station/ Schedule
- 697 - Cityterminalen - Danderyds sjukhus/ Schedule
- 576 - Märsta station - Rosersbergs station västra/ Schedule
- 714 - Huddinge station - Fredriksdal/ Schedule
- 676 - Norrtälje busstation - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 591 - Cityterminalen - Jakobsbergs station/ Schedule
- 222 - Ropsten - Södergarnsvägen/ Schedule
- 676X - Norrtälje busstation - Danderyds sjukhus/ Schedule
- 305 - Ekerö centrum - Älvnäs/ Schedule
- 639 - Hallstaviks station - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 646 - Rimbo station - Rimbo station/ Schedule
- 805 - Mossvägen - Gullmarsplan/ Schedule
- 449 - Edinsvägen - Glasbruksgatan/ Schedule
- 446 - Sickla udde - Nämdöstigen/ Schedule
- 670 - Västerhamnsplan - Tekniska högskolan/ Schedule
- 682 - Engarn - Överby/ Schedule
- 628 - Danderyds sjukhus - Margretelunds centrum/ Schedule
- 570 - Hällsboskolan - Märsta station/ Schedule