1130 Line
Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 1130 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1130 bus (Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) has 56 stops departing from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção and ending at Rua Dos Guaranis, 564 | Casa Do Trabalhador 1.
Choose any of the 1130 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.) (56 stops)
Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção
Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1610
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 1265
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 1159
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 1107
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 859
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 735
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 621
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 357
Av. Pres. Tancredo De Almeida Neves, 215
Av. Mal. Hermes, 1021
Av. Mal. Hermes, 747 | Escola Jk Sentido Durval
Av. Mal. Hermes, 391
Rua São Januário, 187
Rua São Januário, 25
Padaria 24 Horas/Dimpa Auto Peças
Praça Zulmira Campos | Oposto A Cacau Show
Rua Cel. Durval De Barros, 425
Rua Cel. Durval De Barros, 285
Rua Cel. Durval De Barros, 139
Rua Coronel Durval De Barros, 17 | Oposto Ao Sacolão Abc
Rua Das Petúnias, 777
Rua Dos Cravos, 83
Rua Manjericão, 1227
Rua Manjericão, 811
Rua Manjericão, 531 | Escola Estadual P.J.B.P Burnier Sentido Rua Tiradentes
Rua Tiradentes, 1344
Rua Tiradentes, 1540 | Nhá Sinhá
Rua Tiradentes, 1842
Rua Tiradentes, 1945 | 39º Batalhão Da Polícia Militar
Rua Tiradentes, 2384
Rua Tiradentes, 2608
Rua Tiradentes, 2840
Rua Tiradentes, 2930
Rua Mons. João Rodrigues Guimarães, 107
Av. Babita Camargos, 438 | Praça Dos Trabalhadores Sent. Belo Horizonte
Av. Babita Camargos, 530
Praça Da Cemig/Garagem Cometa
Av. Cardeal Eugênio Pacelli, 1819 | Previdência Social/Correios
Av. Cardeal Eugênio Pacelli, 1042 | Rotatória Da Antiga Fábrica Aymoré (Atrás Do Santander)
Praça Da Vilma Sentido Belo Horizonte
Avenida Amazonas, 8755 | Cardiesel
Avenida Amazonas, 8355 | Toc Pneus
Avenida Amazonas, 7650 | Cefet Campus II
Avenida Amazonas, 6955 | Colégio Salesiano
Hospital Sarah | Oposto Ao Expominas
Avenida Amazonas, 5455 | Depois Do Cdd Correios
Cefet-Mg Campus I - Ponto 1
Avenida Amazonas, 3787 | Pastelaria Amazonas
Avenida Amazonas, 3555 | Antes Da Othomóveis
Avenida Amazonas, 3203 | Oposto A Unincor
Avenida Amazonas, 2515 | Amazonas Com Martim De Carvalho 1
Av. Amazonas, 2311 | Av. Amazonas Com Juiz De Fora 3
Rua Araguari, 653 Com R. Timbiras
Rua Araguari, 181 Com R. Goitacazes 2
Rua Dos Guaranis, 564 | Casa Do Trabalhador 1
1130 FAQ
What time does the 1130 bus start operating?
Services on the 1130 bus start at 06:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1130 bus stop working?
Services on the 1130 bus stop at 06:58 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1130 bus arrive?
When does the Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 1130 bus line run on Independence day?
The 1130 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1130 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1130 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 1130 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1130 (from Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1130 (Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
1130 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 1130 (Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
1130 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 1130 bus route is Av. Antônio Pinheiro Diniz, 1476 | Ponto Final Do Palmares 1ª Seção and the last stop is Rua Dos Guaranis, 564 | Casa Do Trabalhador 1. 1130 (Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1130 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 1130 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1130 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1130 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1130 (Só Ida: Palmares 1ª Seção ➞ B.H. (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1130 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 1130, in Belo Horizonte Region
1130 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 7450 - Duque de Caxias/Estação Eldorado via São Caetano/ Schedule
- 7550 - Bairro Alvorada via Vila Boa Esperança/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3356 - Terminal Ibirité/Canaã/Lago Azul/ Schedule
- 6710 - Icaivera/Estação Eldorado via Água Branca/ Schedule
- 4993 - Roça Grande/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4900 - Borba Gato/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 2210 - Darcy Vargas via Conjunto Água Branca/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1200 - Lajinha/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7451 - Tropical/Bandeirinhas via Centro de Betim/ Schedule
- 6983 - Santa Quitéria/Esmeraldas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2830 - São Mateus via Av. Brigadeiro Eduardo Gomes/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3975 - Igarapé/São Joaquim de Bicas/ Schedule
- 3793 - Rio Manso/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3236 - Betim/Mário Campos via São Tarcísio/ Schedule
- 4106 - Terminal São Gabriel/Industrial Americano via Maria Adélia/ Schedule
- 4295 - Baronesa/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 410C - Terminal São Benedito/Belo Horizonte - Semi-Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 2580 - Eldorado/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5291 - Pedro Leopoldo/Belo Horizonte | Executivo Semi-Expresso/ Schedule
- 3957 - Mateus Leme/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule