122 AZUL Line
Uv 262
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 122 AZUL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 122 AZUL bus (Uv 262) has 21 stops departing from Calle Charcas Y Potosà and ending at Parada.
Choose any of the 122 AZUL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Uv 262 (21 stops)
Calle Charcas Y PotosÃ
Calle Aroma Y Arenales
Calle Arenales, 524
Calle Arenales, 663
Av. Argomosa Y Av. Melchor Pinto
Av. Melchor Pinto Y Fray Del Pilar
Av. Melchor Pinto Y Salvatierra
Av. Melchor Pinto Y Av. Santa Cruz
Av. Virgen De Cotoca Y Av. Pando
Av. Virgen De Cotoca Y Palión
Avenida Virgen De Cotoca, 834
Avenida Virgen De Cotoca, 836
Av. Virgen De Cotoca Y Octavio Ribera
Av. Virgen De Cotoca Y Cuarto Anillo
Calle 1, 109
Avenida Virgen De Cotoca, 4760
Avenida Virgen De Cotoca, 5070
Av. Cotoca
Parada
Parada
Parada
122 AZUL FAQ
What time does the 122 AZUL bus start operating?
Services on the 122 AZUL bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 122 AZUL bus stop working?
Services on the 122 AZUL bus stop at 23:21 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 122 AZUL bus arrive?
When does the Uv 262 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Uv 262 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Santa Cruz de la Sierra 122 AZUL bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 122 AZUL bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 122 AZUL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 122 AZUL bus stop.
122 AZUL bus Schedule
122 AZUL bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:21 | 21 |
Santa Cruz de la Sierra bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 122 AZUL (from Calle Charcas Y PotosÃ), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 122 AZUL (Uv 262) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Santa Cruz de la Sierra info now.
122 AZUL line bus fare
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 122 AZUL (Uv 262) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Santa Cruz de la Sierra tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Santa Cruz de la Sierra’s official website.
122 AZUL (Santa Cruz de la Sierra)
The first stop of the 122 AZUL bus route is Calle Charcas Y Potosà and the last stop is Parada. 122 AZUL (Uv 262) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 122 AZUL has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Santa Cruz de la Sierra suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Cruz de la Sierra, and helps to find the closest 122 AZUL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 122 AZUL bus to take on your trip.
Line 122 AZUL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 122 AZUL (Uv 262) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 122 AZUL bus tracker or a live Santa Cruz de la Sierra bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Santa Cruz de la Sierra or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Santa Cruz de la Sierra. The trip planner shows updated data for Santa Cruz de la Sierra and any bus, including line 122 AZUL, in Santa Cruz de la Sierra
122 AZUL - Alternative Directions
Santa Cruz de la Sierra Lines in Santa Cruz de la Sierra
- 58 - Bº 7 de Diciembre - Bº El Fuerte II/ Schedule
- 37 - B° Los Tusequis - B° Jhony Fernandéz/ Schedule
- 21 - Bº El Tiluchi - Bº 15 de Julio/ Schedule
- 30 - B° JardÃn del Sur - UV 341/ Schedule
- 36 - Bº San MartÃn - Bº Ciudad de la AlegrÃa/ Schedule
- 12 - Bº MejÃa - Bº Guaracachi/ Schedule
- 10 - Urb. El Remanso - Bº Noel Kempf/ Schedule
- 98 - Urb. Curupaú (UV 232) - Villa Busch (UV 57)/ Schedule
- 28 - Maternidad Percy Boland - U.V. 310/ Schedule
- 31 - B° Bolinter - B° Palmira 7/ Schedule
- 44 - B° Valparaiso - Barrio Melchor Pinto/ Schedule
- 113 - B° Palmira 2 - El Vallecito U.A.G.R.M/ Schedule
- 45 - Villa Gladys - Cuarto Anillo/ Schedule
- 102 - Terminal Bimodal - Av. Cristo Redentor y Quinto Anillo/ Schedule
- 90 - B° Tierras Nuevas - B° Unión Terrado (UV 156a)/ Schedule
- 14 - Bº Guadalupe - Cementerio la Cuchilla/ Schedule
- 73 - Segundo Anillo/ Schedule
- 17 - Roca Peirano (Circular)/ Schedule
- 127 - Satélite Norte - Parque El Arenal/ Schedule
- 54 - Radial 17 1/2 y Octavo Anillo - Bº Urkupiña/ Schedule