127 Line
Circolare Clavais
TPL FVG
TPL FVG 127 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 127 bus (Circolare Clavais) has 7 stops departing from Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Lenzone) and ending at Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Cludinico).
Choose any of the 127 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circolare Clavais (7 stops)
Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Lenzone)
Lenzone Via Lenzone 36 (Direzione Liariis)
Liariis Via Liariis (Direzione Clavais)
Clavais Via Clavais
Liariis Via Liariis (Direzione Lenzone)
Lenzone Via Lenzone (Fronte Civico 36, Direzione Ovaro)
Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Cludinico)
127 FAQ
What time does the 127 bus start operating?
Services on the 127 bus start at 09:00 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the 127 bus stop working?
Services on the 127 bus stop at 11:10 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the 127 bus arrive?
When does the Circolare Clavais bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circolare Clavais bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 127 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 127 bus stop.
127 Bus Schedule
127 bus route operates on Tuesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:00 - 11:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 09:00 - 11:10 | 130 |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 09:00 - 11:10 | 130 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
TPL FVG Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 127 (from Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Lenzone)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 127 (Circolare Clavais) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPL FVG info now.
127 line bus fare
TPL FVG 127 (Circolare Clavais) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPL FVG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPL FVG’s official website.
127 (TPL FVG)
The first stop of the 127 bus route is Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Lenzone) and the last stop is Ovaro Via Don Pietro Cortiula (Direzione Cludinico). 127 (Circolare Clavais) is operational during Tuesday, Friday.
Additional information: 127 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPL FVG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Udine, and helps to find the closest 127 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 127 bus to take on your trip.
Line 127 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 127 (Circolare Clavais) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 127 bus tracker or a live TPL FVG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPL FVG or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Udine. The trip planner shows updated data for TPL FVG and any bus, including line 127, in Udine
TPL FVG Lines in Udine
- 451 - CERVIGNANO - TORVISCOSA - MALISANA - S. GIORGIO DI N./ Schedule
- 372 - UDINE - GALLERIANO - POZZECCO - BERTIOLO - CODROIPO/ Schedule
- 170 - TOLMEZZO - CAVAZZO - OSOPPO - MAJANO - PAGNACCO - UDINE/ Schedule
- 213 - S.DANIELE - CIMANO - RAGOGNA - S.DANIELE/ Schedule
- 3 - Basaldella/Zugliano - Molin Nuovo/Adegliacco/ Schedule
- 140 - PAULARO - ZUGLIO - TOLMEZZO/ Schedule
- M1 - Hotel Marina Uno - Mercato/ Schedule
- 253 - TARCENTO - MONTEGNACCO - TRICESIMO - ARA - TAVAGNACCO - UDINE/ Schedule
- N - S. Bernardo - Centro Studi/ Schedule
- 355 - UDINE - NOGAREDO - MARTIGNACCO - TORREANO - UDINE/ Schedule
- 202 - COCCAU - TARVISIO/ Schedule
- 363 - UDINE - BLESSANO - SEDEGLIANO - S.ODORICO/ Schedule
- 261 - SEDILIS - TARCENTO/ Schedule
- 304 - CASTELMONTE - CIVIDALE - PREMARIACCO - UDINE/ Schedule
- 203 - FUSINE - TARVISIO/ Schedule
- 131 - PALUZZA - NAUNINA - ENGLARO - RIVO - PALUZZA/ Schedule
- 141 - PAULARO - IMPONZO - TOLMEZZO/ Schedule
- 300 - CIVIDALE - MOIMACCO CASE CROCIATE - UDINE/ Schedule
- 420 - UDINE - PALMANOVA - S.VITO - GRADISCA D'ISONZO/ Schedule
- 340 - S.DANIELE - CARPACCO - COSEANO - FAGAGNA/ Schedule