460 Line
Brin - Attestamento
ANM
ANM 460 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 460 bus (Brin - Attestamento) has 87 stops departing from Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest and ending at Brin - Attestamento.
460 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 02:00. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 460 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brin - Attestamento (87 stops)
Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest
Signorelli
Signorelli
Europa
Madonna Delle Grazie
Madonna Delle Grazie
Madonna Delle Grazie
Magellano
Togliatti
Maristi
Pirozzi
Fermi
Fermi
Fermi
Fermi
Italia
Italia
Italia
Italia
Italia
Lazio
Tagliamento
Piave
Mediterraneo
Umberto
Umberto
Merolla
Europa
Europa
Europa
S. Maria A Cubito
Crispi
Crispi
Mercato
Chiesa
Napoli
Napoli
Napoli
Napoli
Napoli
S. Maria A Cubito 649
S. M. A Cubito
S. Maria A Cubito
S. Maria A Cubito
Scaglione - M1
Scaglione 361
Scaglione
Scaglione
Scaglione
Scaglione
Scaglione
Scaglione
Scaglione
Nuova S. Rocco
Nuova S. Rocco
S. Rocco
Miano
Miano
Miano - Museo Di Capodimonte
Capodimonte
Capodimonte
Amedeo Di Savoia
Amedeo Di Savoia
Amedeo Di Savoia
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi
Santa Teresa Degli Scalzi
Pessina
Dante - M1
Toledo
Toledo
Battisti - Provincia
Sanfelice
Bovio
Umberto I
Corso Umberto I
Umberto I
Umberto
Lucci
Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V.
G. Ferraris - Marino
Ferraris - Poste
Ferraris
Brin - Eccellenze Campane
Brin
Volta
Brin - Attestamento
460 FAQ
What time does the 460 bus start operating?
Services on the 460 bus start at 02:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460 bus stop working?
Services on the 460 bus stop at 02:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 460 bus arrive?
When does the Brin - Attestamento Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brin - Attestamento Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 460 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 460 bus stop.
460 bus Schedule
460 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 02:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 02:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 02:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 02:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 02:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 02:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 02:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 02:00 | Single departure |
ANM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 460 (from Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 460 (Brin - Attestamento) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ANM info now.
460 line bus fare
ANM 460 (Brin - Attestamento) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ANM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ANM’s official website.
460 (ANM)
The first stop of the 460 bus route is Colonne Signorelli - Metronordest and the last stop is Brin - Attestamento. 460 (Brin - Attestamento) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 460 has 87 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ANM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Naples, and helps to find the closest 460 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 460 bus to take on your trip.
Line 460 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 460 (Brin - Attestamento) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 460 bus tracker or a live ANM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ANM or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Gondola, Funicular, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Naples. The trip planner shows updated data for ANM and any bus, including line 460, in Naples
ANM Lines in Naples
- S5 - Pianura (Circumflegrea) - Vomero/ Schedule
- 144 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Marano/Pianura (Via Romano)/ Schedule
- N1 - Piazzale Tecchio (M2/Cumana) - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS)/ Schedule
- C90A - V.le Puglie - Via Paternum/ Schedule
- C16 - Via Mergellina - Via Battistello Caracciolo/ Schedule
- 139 - Ospedale Cardarelli (M1) - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- 184 - Via delle Galassie - Via Sant'Anna de Lombardi/ Schedule
- R5 - Piazza Garibaldi (M1/M2/FS) - Scampia (M1)/ Schedule
- 132 - Largo Giustiniano - Via Scarlatti/ Schedule
- C68 - P.zza Carlo III - Via Ruffo di Calabria (esterno Aeroporto Civile)/ Schedule
- C67 - Scampia (M1) - Museo/ Schedule
- 472 - Via Brin - Via Riccardi (Cercola)/ Schedule
- 128 - Via C. Console - Via Scarlatti/ Schedule
- 584 - Cimitero S. Maria Del Pianto - Piazza Dante (M1)/ Schedule
- N5 - Via Brin - Scampia/ Schedule
- R2 - Via Brin - Piazza Trieste e Trento/ Schedule
- 196 - Via Brin - Via Maria Callas/ Schedule
- C31 - Capo Posillipo - Via Scarlatti/ Schedule
- 201 - Piazza Carlo III - Via Medina/ Schedule